Games

Youth European Championship
May 2015 Istanbul Turkey

Refresh  |  Back  |  Statistics   |  Info  

RoundBlack vs WhiteResult
Round A10Hõbemägi - Kryuchok1 : 0
Round A10Rahumagi - Mesila0 : 1
Round AD1Kurdina - Mesila1 : 0
Round AD1Rahumagi - Hõbemägi0 : 1
Round AD2Kurdina - Hõbemägi0 : 1
Round AD2Kryuchok - Rahumagi0.5 : 0.5
Round AD3Kryuchok - Kurdina0 : 1
Round AD3Hõbemägi - Mesila0 : 1
Round AD4Kryuchok - Mesila1 : 0
Round AD4Rahumagi - Kurdina0 : 1
Round AD5Kryuchok - Hõbemägi0 : 1
Round AD5Rahumagi - Mesila0 : 1
Round AD6Hõbemägi - Rahumagi1 : 0
Round AD6Mesila - Kurdina0 : 1
Round AD7Kurdina - Hõbemägi0 : 1
Round AD7Kryuchok - Rahumagi1 : 0
Round AD8Kryuchok - Kurdina1 : 0
Round AD8Mesila - Hõbemägi0 : 1
Round AD9Kryuchok - Mesila0 : 1
Round AD9Kurdina - Rahumagi1 : 0
Round B1Karpov - Kilinclar1 : 0
Round B1Ponezhin - Shabanov1 : 0
Round B1Kolk - Dyachkov1 : 0
Round B1Muugamae - Topkin0 : 1
Round B1Olumets - Yilmaz1 : 0
Round B1Vostryakov - Metreveli1 : 0
Round B1Dincer - Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1
Round B2Vostryakov - Olumets1 : 0
Round B2Metreveli - Yilmaz1 : 0
Round B2Dyachkov - Kilinclar1 : 0
Round B2Lavrik-Karmazin - Topkin0 : 1
Round B2Ponezhin - Kolk0 : 1
Round B2Karpov - Shabanov0 : 1
Round B2Muugamae - Dincer1 : 0
Round B3Shabanov - Olumets0 : 1
Round B3Metreveli - Kilinclar1 : 0
Round B3Muugamae - Karpov0 : 1
Round B3Dincer - Yilmaz0 : 1
Round B3Topkin - Kolk1 : 0
Round B3Dyachkov - Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0
Round B3Vostryakov - Ponezhin0 : 1
Round B4Yilmaz - Muugamae0 : 1
Round B4Olumets - Ponezhin0 : 1
Round B4Dincer - Kilinclar1 : 0
Round B4Karpov - Dyachkov1 : 0
Round B4Metreveli - Kolk0 : 1
Round B4Lavrik-Karmazin - Shabanov1 : 0
Round B4Vostryakov - Topkin0 : 1
Round B5Muugamae - Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1
Round B5Yilmaz - Kilinclar0 : 1
Round B5Shabanov - Dincer1 : 0
Round B5Olumets - Metreveli0 : 1
Round B5Ponezhin - Topkin0 : 1
Round B5Karpov - Kolk0 : 1
Round B5Dyachkov - Vostryakov0 : 1
Round B6Kilinclar - Olumets0 : 1
Round B6Dyachkov - Dincer1 : 0
Round B6Shabanov - Muugamae1 : 0
Round B6Karpov - Topkin0 : 1
Round B6Metreveli - Ponezhin0 : 1
Round B6Lavrik-Karmazin - Yilmaz1 : 0
Round B6Vostryakov - Kolk1 : 0
Round B7Kolk - Muugamae1 : 0
Round B7Topkin - Kilinclar1 : 0
Round B7Yilmaz - Ponezhin0 : 1
Round B7Karpov - Metreveli0 : 1
Round B7Dincer - Olumets0 : 1
Round B7Dyachkov - Shabanov0 : 1
Round B7Vostryakov - Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1
Round B8Metreveli - Dincer1 : 0
Round B8Dyachkov - Ponezhin0 : 1
Round B8Muugamae - Kilinclar1 : 0
Round B8Karpov - Yilmaz1 : 0
Round B8Topkin - Olumets1 : 0
Round B8Vostryakov - Shabanov1 : 0
Round B8Kolk - Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0
Round B9Kilinclar - Kolk0 : 1
Round B9Dyachkov - Olumets0 : 1
Round B9Topkin - Metreveli0 : 1
Round B9Ponezhin - Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0
Round B9Karpov - Dincer1 : 0
Round B9Vostryakov - Muugamae1 : 0
Round B9Shabanov - Yilmaz1 : 0
Round C1Ikla - Pukk1 : 0
Round C1Narva - Teyyar0 : 1
Round C1Danilin - Naumov1 : 0
Round C1Erman - Raag1 : 0
Round C1Toprak - Kolar0 : 1
Round C1Stoyanov - Prokopyev1 : 0
Round C1Piik - Ates1 : 0
Round C2Prokopyev - Narva0 : 1
Round C2Kolar - Danilin0 : 1
Round C2Pukk - Ates1 : 0
Round C2Teyyar - Stoyanov0 : 1
Round C2Naumov - Erman1 : 0
Round C2Raag - Toprak1 : 0
Round C2Ikla - Piik1 : 0
Round C3Toprak - Ates1 : 0
Round C3Stoyanov - Raag0 : 1
Round C3Ikla - Danilin0 : 1
Round C3Narva - Naumov1 : 0
Round C3Pukk - Prokopyev0 : 1
Round C3Teyyar - Piik0 : 1
Round C3Erman - Kolar0 : 1
Round C4Stoyanov - Kolar1 : 0
Round C4Erman - Ates1 : 0
Round C4Raag - Danilin0 : 1
Round C4Naumov - Toprak1 : 0
Round C4Piik - Prokopyev1 : 0
Round C4Narva - Ikla0 : 1
Round C4Pukk - Teyyar0 : 1
Round C5Piik - Danilin0 : 1
Round C5Naumov - Kolar1 : 0
Round C5Raag - Pukk1 : 0
Round C5Erman - Teyyar1 : 0
Round C5Toprak - Prokopyev1 : 0
Round C5Stoyanov - Ikla0 : 1
Round C5Narva - Ates1 : 0
Round C6Naumov - Ikla0 : 1
Round C6Pukk - Kolar1 : 0
Round C6Danilin - Stoyanov1 : 0
Round C6Piik - Erman0 : 1
Round C6Prokopyev - Ates0 : 1
Round C6Raag - Narva1 : 0
Round C6Teyyar - Toprak1 : 0
Round C7Teyyar - Ates1 : 0
Round C7Naumov - Prokopyev1 : 0
Round C7Stoyanov - Pukk1 : 0
Round C7Narva - Kolar1 : 0
Round C7Erman - Danilin0 : 1
Round C7Ikla - Raag1 : 0
Round C7Toprak - Piik0 : 1
Round C8Raag - Kolar0 : 1
Round C8Ates - Stoyanov0 : 1
Round C8Naumov - Teyyar1 : 0
Round C8Danilin - Prokopyev1 : 0
Round C8Pukk - Piik0 : 1
Round C8Narva - Erman1 : 0
Round C8Ikla - Toprak1 : 0
Round C9Narva - Danilin0 : 1
Round C9Prokopyev - Teyyar0 : 1
Round C9Naumov - Pukk0 : 1
Round C9Raag - Ates1 : 0
Round C9Stoyanov - Piik0 : 1
Round C9Ikla - Kolar0 : 1
Round C9Toprak - Erman0 : 1
Round E1Lashko - Stulova1 : 0
Round E1Prokopets - Vohtomina1 : 0
Round E1Örd - Kolk0 : 1
Round E1Stulova - Reimand1 : 0
Round E2Örd - Reimand0 : 1
Round E2Stulova - Tiivel0 : 1
Round E2Kolk - Stulova0 : 1
Round E2Lashko - Vohtomina0.5 : 0.5
Round E3Vohtomina - Kolk1 : 0
Round E3Stulova - Reimand1 : 0
Round E3Lashko - Prokopets1 : 0
Round E3Tiivel - Örd0 : 1
Round E4Kolk - Prokopets1 : 0
Round E4Stulova - Örd1 : 0
Round E4Vohtomina - Reimand1 : 0
Round E4Tiivel - Stulova0 : 1
Round E5Kolk - Lashko0 : 1
Round E5Stulova - Stulova1 : 0
Round E5Vohtomina - Tiivel1 : 0
Round E5Reimand - Prokopets0 : 1
Round E6Lashko - Reimand1 : 0
Round E6Tiivel - Prokopets0 : 1
Round E6Stulova - Örd0 : 1
Round E6Stulova - Vohtomina1 : 0
Round E7Vohtomina - Örd1 : 0
Round E7Kolk - Reimand1 : 0
Round E7Lashko - Tiivel1 : 0
Round E7Prokopets - Stulova1 : 0
Round E8Prokopets - Örd1 : 0
Round E8Stulova - Vohtomina0 : 1
Round E8Stulova - Lashko0 : 1
Round E8Kolk - Tiivel0 : 1
Round E9Tiivel - Reimand1 : 0
Round E9Stulova - Prokopets1 : 0
Round E9Lashko - Örd1 : 0
Round E9Stulova - Kolk1 : 0
Round F1Kuzmina - Gurguc1 : 0
Round F1Laur - Popova0 : 1
Round F1Matushkina - Zencir1 : 0
Round F10Matushkina - Popova1 : 0
Round F10Kuzmina - Laur1 : 0
Round F10Zencir - Gurguc1 : 0
Round F2Laur - Gurguc1 : 0
Round F2Kuzmina - Matushkina0 : 1
Round F2Popova - Zencir1 : 0
Round F3Popova - Gurguc1 : 0
Round F3Matushkina - Laur1 : 0
Round F3Zencir - Kuzmina0 : 1
Round F4Kuzmina - Popova1 : 0
Round F4Matushkina - Gurguc1 : 0
Round F4Laur - Zencir1 : 0
Round F5Zencir - Gurguc1 : 0
Round F5Matushkina - Popova1 : 0
Round F5Laur - Kuzmina0 : 1
Round F6Gurguc - Kuzmina0 : 1
Round F6Matushkina - Zencir1 : 0
Round F6Popova - Laur1 : 0
Round F7Gurguc - Laur1 : 0
Round F7Matushkina - Kuzmina1 : 0
Round F7Zencir - Popova0 : 1
Round F8Matushkina - Laur1 : 0
Round F8Kuzmina - Zencir1 : 0
Round F8Popova - Gurguc1 : 0
Round F9Matushkina - Gurguc1 : 0
Round F9Zencir - Laur0 : 1
Round F9Kuzmina - Popova1 : 0

Black: Narva Mart0     57 mins

White:

Danilin Ivan1     100 mins
Round C9, d6, R, 5a=-, Taraguchi rule, Info: +--++

Published by Villem Mesila.
Created: 2015-05-06 12:51:21