Tournaments

The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League   |  Games (208)
Russia, Kolontayevo, October 2011 (10-30 - 11-05), Rejection rule

PlParticipantCountryCity1234567891011PtsBuchBerg
1Maxim KarasyovRussiaNizhny Novgorod20111112151413½15½101718½6174.0063.75
2Pavel VershininRussiaVologda18115014170211221602311119151868.5048.50
3Pavel SalnikovRussiaSaint Petersburg1919½161815½1½10017½1211514½75.0050.00
4Viktor BalabhaiRussiaSaint Petersburg3312612211311010½815115½603½71.0044.50
5Egor SerdyukovRussiaPodyuga14171151103½6½1114017110120778.0045.75
6Irina MetreveliRussiaPodyuga2918½9½12115½5½217½10½4110777.0047.25
7Roman KryuchokRussiaPodyuga3215030121111150916½101718½772.0042.50
8Yulia SavrasovaRussiaPodyuga2316½17½30241121402211611½7½772.0042.25
9Roman BerezinRussiaNizhny Novgorod3113½6½2411002517018113120161768.5039.75
10Vladimir FilinovRussiaSaint Petersburg301120191221914½31106½5011½73.5040.00
11Nikolay PoltaratskiyRussiaSolnechnogorsk3511025117170131502412023110½68.5033.75
12Anastasja OborinaRussiaPodyuga3711011060311801312113014½23167.0032.75
13Stepan TarasevichRussiaMoscow25117½211401611101202019026115166.5036.00
14Olga KurdinaRussiaPodyuga503212027026036129128121112½20159.5031.25
15Yuriy TaiblinRussiaRybinsk27121502016½711½16½4½30130676.5040.50
16Sergey VolkovRussiaRybinsk24121½3018113026120115½8022190666.0032.25
17Denis KachaevRussiaSaint Petersburg34113½8½11030120½2113½5070251664.5030.75
18Kira LashkoRussiaPodyuga2027129016033131130190261200221658.5027.00
19Andrey AntonovRussiaNizhny Novgorod3031110028035121034125032127124+653.5024.00
20Nonna SalnikovaRussiaSaint Petersburg1035128115034117½16013029118114062.5025.00
21Karen SirategyanRussiaMoscow36116½1302912019117012014032135160.5024.00
22Mikhail MikryukovRussiaPodyuga381231401002812025180241160180562.0021.00
23Denis FedotovRussiaPodyuga8022032130027129128120251110120561.0024.00
24Igor MagdeevRussiaSamara160361261908027133111022028119-559.5022.00
25Alexey VostryakovRussiaPodyuga13034111026129190220191230311170559.0023.00
26Vladimir SemyonovRussiaSaint Petersburg28140240250141160271301180130371558.5022.50
27Alexander NogovitsinRussiaKonosha150180381141230240260371331190311550.5017.50
28Ilona ShtankoRussiaSaint Petersburg260331200191220321230140341240381550.0018.00
29Oleg SemyonovRussiaPodyuga60381181210250230140361200371341549.5015.00
30Fedor KarpovRussiaKonosha10037170231170341180260310351360450.5013.00
31Tatyana ProkopetsRussiaPodyuga90190361331120180350381301250270450.5012.00
32D. StulovaRussiaPodyuga70140230380371280361351190210331448.0012.00
33Andrey ArefyevRussiaSaint Petersburg40280371310180381240341270361320445.509.00
34Ruslan ShabanovRussiaPodyuga170250351371200300190330280381290346.506.00
35Pavel BovkonyukRussiaKonosha110200340361190370311320381300210344.508.00
36Alla MahinaRussiaKotlas210240310350381140320290371330301344.007.00
37Gennadii PonezhinRussiaKonosha120300330340320351381270360290260243.504.00
38Mikhail SterzhnevRussiaKonosha220290270321360330370310350340280143.004.00