Tournaments

The 21th Russian Championship, First League  |  Photos (1)  |  Games (175)
Russia, Rybinsk, November 2012 (11-04 - 11-10), Rejection rule

PlParticipantCountryCity1234567891011PtsBuchBerg
1Viktor BalabhaiRussiaSaint Petersburg2019½3½1202311512½19161715+69.0052.00
2Pavel SalnikovRussiaSaint Petersburg28115½9111½716½1½815½1214½871.5050.50
3Roman KruchokRussiaPodyuga1814½1½13½8½11110½509114112172.5048.00
4Alexander RadzevelyukRussiaRybinsk3213½12½15½14119½7½13½171612½64.0041.50
5Victor BarykinRussiaVolgograd22111017120119½10160312½1611-770.0042.00
6Vladimir FilinovRussiaSaint Petersburg16½21½1512411112½5112½10409½72.0040.25
7Roman BerezinRussiaNizhny Novgorod25114111½1912013½4½10112½108½71.0038.25
8Irina MetreveliRussiaPodyuga1702312111003½1411612019½1317½67.0037.50
9Karen SirategyanRussiaMoscow3111½2018113021119½151301716½66.0034.50
10Sergey VolkovRussiaRybinsk14025122181121503½7016024118165.5036.25
11Daniil KartashevRussiaMoscow301517½2½603017018127119116½65.0035.25
12Anastasja OborinaRussiaPodyuga21½1614½111002011316½7½2030673.0038.25
13Nikolay PoltaratskiyRussiaSolnechnogorsk2311711903½917½1204½14½80221667.0035.75
14Anton GolomarevRussiaMoscow1017018½161408022128113½30191666.0032.25
15Evgeny SmirnovRussiaRybinsk2912½604½2711020190180261231664.5029.75
16Olga KurdinaRussiaPodyuga6½120281140301181802111015011½663.0031.00
17Alexandra SumarokovaRussiaPodyuga811305025½22124½111271409020½63.5029.25
18Kira LashkoRussiaPodyuga3032114½9025116029111015120110059.0023.00
19Yuriy TaiblinRussiaRybinsk261271131705½4½9½108½110140569.5028.25
20Mikhail MikryukovRussiaPodyuga103112715024112015022½21118017½560.0021.75
21Alexey VostryakovRussiaPodyuga12½6½8022½2819024116020029½311556.5022.00
22Nonna SalnikovaRussiaSaint Petersburg5030110021½17026114020½321271130554.0018.00
23Denis FedotovRussiaPodyuga1308032129110270280301251311150550.0015.00
24Vitaly ReibandtRussiaRybinsk2702612916020017½21031½281100321548.0017.00
25Lyudvik BushkovskiyRussiaSaint Petersburg7010031117½18030127026123032129048.0014.25
26Ruslan ShabanovRussiaPodyuga19024030½27029122032125031115028144.0012.75
27Fedor PostnikovRussiaRybinsk241190200261150231251170110220300455.5019.00
28Tatyana ProkopetsRussiaPodyuga20290160311210321231140240301260450.0012.00
29Gennadii PonezhinRussiaKonosha15028124023026031118032030021½25146.5013.50
30Ekaterina GlibinaRussiaRybinsk11022026½32116025031023029128027146.5010.75
31Aleksey GlibinRussiaRybinsk9020025028032129030124½26023021047.507.00
32Alla MahinaRussiaKotlas40180230300310280260291220250240150.503.50