Tournaments

Gomoku World Championship B-Tournament  |  Photos (3)  |  Games (99)
Estonia, Tallinn, August 2013 (08-11 - 08-13), Gomoku - swap2 rule

Time control 60min + 30sec per move
PlParticipantCountryCity123456789PtsBuchBerg
1Oleg BulatovskyUkraineLviv1312½81121613151417150.5047.00
2Stepan TesarikCzech RepublicPrague1011½14151714160913½752.0039.00
3Nikolay PoltaratskiyRussiaSolnechnogorsk22141709117110141612½45.5028.00
4Radim KostlivýCzech RepublicPrague181301618110120911061649.5027.50
5Takahiro KudomiJapanKawasaki1519160201611411081131647.5026.50
6Pavel MakarovRussiaMoscow121111517½108121304054.0030.25
7Shinichi IshitaniJapanFuji201161316½20901111011048.5025.25
8Vladimir FilinovRussiaSaint Petersburg17114110401516018150121545.5019.50
9Ilya KatsevRussiaSaint Petersburg1115020130121714020211543.5018.00
10Argo LillemaaEstoniaTallinn201301911114020116170151541.0018.00
11Ekaterina RumyantsevaRussiaSaint Petersburg906021110019115170171141537.0016.00
12Nadezhda BelkinaRussiaNizhny Novgorod60221151109019113½1618039.5013.25
13Filip GodlewskiPolandWarsaw1010117115-14022112½2015038.0013.25
14Piotr MalowiejskiPolandPlock19180201811315030211110441.0011.50
15Markus IklaEstoniaTallinn5018112013+80110211221100434.008.50
16Georg-Romet TopkinEstoniaTallinn211704022150171100120201434.007.00
17Erko OlumetsEstoniaTallinn8019113020130160221110181433.008.00
18Kris HoltsmanEstoniaTallinn4015022114020121180190170329.003.00
19Kristofer LohmusEstoniaTallinn140170100211110120200181221328.504.00
20Kevin Kaido KallikormEstoniaTallinn7021190170180100191130160235.004.00
21Sander PiikEstoniaTallinn16020011019022118015014090130.000.00
22Taisiia SadovaRussiaNizhny Novgorod30120180160210130170150190034.500.00