Tournaments

The 22th Russian Championship, First League  |  Games (175)
Russia, Rybinsk, November 2013 (11-03 - 11-09), Yamasyrv-5 rule

PlParticipantCountryCity1234567891011PtsBuchBerg
1Pavel MakarovRussiaMoscow12110151413½217½15½1918½6½75.0058.25
2Sergey ArtemievRussiaSaint Petersburg9½3316113½181108141317½14170.7552.75
3Konstantin NikonovRussiaElektrostal11121113½711½814061209110½75.0048.50
4Roman KryuchokRussiaPodyuga161181811013½111312015114½7½73.5047.25
5Anton GolomarevRussiaMoscow2516110201807090241171211151767.0039.00
6Anastasja OborinaRussiaPodyuga151502031127125114½302011911½765.0034.75
7Oleg FedorkinRussiaMoscow22114119½3010½511½9½8½2½4½75.0042.75
8Olga KurdinaRussiaPodyuga201271401915130201617½1½11½73.0038.75
9Alexander RadzevelyukRussiaRybinsk2½22½25110½19½14½517½13½3018168.5039.00
10Evgeny SmirnovRussiaRybinsk281102419½7½18½11012121½1313½67.5037.00
11Karen SirategyanRussiaMoscow3017127114½2214010119016115½8½66.5036.75
12Denis FedotovRussiaPodyuga1032121118014½15022110027128119+57.5028.00
13Denis KachaevRussiaSaint Petersburg2312613½2½4½19½15014½9½100211668.5035.25
14Irina MetreveliRussiaPodyuga3117016111½12½9½6½13½1814½20668.5033.50
15Nonna SalnikovaRussiaSaint Petersburg603111802812011211311½4011½50666.0031.50
16Alexandra SumarokovaRussiaPodyuga4030114025029122117180110261231657.5026.50
17Alexandr LisyutinRussiaSaint Petersburg21011028024126123116025150221291655.5027.00
18Sergey VolkovRussiaRybinsk301401511212010½1902311402019066.5029.25
19Roman BerezinRussiaNizhny Novgorod3212417½809½13½181111106012-66.0028.00
20Alexey VostryakovRussiaPodyuga802812615015024125121½6018031157.0022.50
21Kira LashkoRussiaPodyuga1713012022030129127120½10½50130560.0022.00
22Mikhail MikryukovRussiaPodyuga709½23121111016012027125½170321558.0021.00
23Oleg SemyonovRussiaPodyuga130291220301250170261180321311160547.0014.00
24Arseni FedoseevRussiaRybinsk+19010017031120032150291300251544.5011.00
25Mikhail KuleshovRussiaSaint Petersburg50+901612316020017022½29124056.0016.50
26Gennadii PonezhinRussiaKonosha29113020027017030123032½31116028146.0012.75
27Aleksey GlibinRussiaRybinsk3318011026160281210220120321300454.1114.61
28Ekaterina GlibinaRussiaRybinsk100200171150321270290311301120260448.5012.50
29Mikhail SterzhnevRussiaKonosha260230310321160210281301240250170346.508.50
30Nikita DiachkovRussiaPodyuga180160321230210260310290280241271345.5010.50
31Ruslan ShabanovRussiaPodyuga14015029160240320301280260230200250.506.00
32Tatyana ProkopetsRussiaPodyuga19012030029028031124026½23027022047.504.25
33Yuriy TaiblinRussiaRybinsk27020012.500.00