Tournaments

Karepa Open Taraguchi  |  Games (202)
Estonia, Karepa, July 2014 (07-29 - 07-30), Taraguchi rule

Taraguchi-8, Time control 30 min + 5 sec

No Name                        Feder Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Aleksandra Sumarokova,      RUS   7     33:W 20:W 21:W 16:W  4:W  2:W  5:W
2  Denis Fedotov,              RUS   6     35:W 34:W 17:W  6:W  3:W  1:L  4:W
3  Roman Kruchok,              RUS   6     30:W 14:W 18:W 11:W  2:L 21:W  8:W
4  Argo Lillemaa,                    5      5:W  9:W 10:W 32:W  1:L  6:W  2:L
5  Olga Kurdina,               RUS   5      4:L 33:W  8:W 19:W 14:W 11:W  1:L
6  Oleg Semenov,               RUS   5     26:W 13:W 23:W  2:L 27:W  4:L 19:W
7  Paul Väljataga,                   5     36:L 44:W 12:W 10:W 17:W  9:L 24:W
8  Kuno Kolk,                        5     50:W 31:W  5:L 23:W 16:W 15:W  3:L
9  Anastasia Oborina,          RUS   5     45:W  4:L 55:W 27:L 22:W  7:W 21:W
10 Mihail Mikrjukov,           RUS   5     48:W 22:W  4:L  7:L 26:W 30:W 25:W
11 Martin Hõbemägi,                  5     59:W 36:W 15:W  3:L 31:W  5:L 16:W
12 Tatjana Prokopets,          RUS   5     20:L 39:W  7:L 48:W 34:W 27:W 18:W
13 Liise Marie Reinik,               5     51:W  6:L 24:W 18:W 21:L 31:W 32:W
14 Fedor Karpov,               RUS   4.5   42:W  3:L 40:W 22:W  5:L 37:W 15:D
15 Kira Lashko,                RUS   4.5   52:W 47:W 11:L 30:W 25:W  8:L 14:D
16 Aleksei Vostrjakov,         RUS   4     29:W 19:W 32:W  1:L  8:L 39:W 11:L
17 Viktoria Rachitskaja,       RUS   4     27:W 25:W  2:L 20:W  7:L 19:L 30:W
18 Kirill Stojanov,            RUS   4     44:W 28:W  3:L 13:L 23:W 35:W 12:L
19 Georg-Romet Topkin,               4     43:W 16:L 28:W  5:L 40:W 17:W  6:L
20 Kristofer Lõhmus,                 4     12:W  1:L 38:W 17:L 32:L 43:W 37:W
21 Danila Jusupmurzin,         RUS   4     56:W 58:W  1:L 37:W 13:W  3:L  9:L
22 Kris Holtsman,                    4     38:W 10:L 41:W 14:L  9:L 36:W 35:W
23 Tuuli Tiivel,                     4     41:W 24:W  6:L  8:L 18:L 53:W 33:W
24 Gennadi Ponezhin,           RUS   4     40:W 23:L 13:L 49:W 48:W 29:W  7:L
25 Nikita Diatchkov,           RUS   4     37:W 17:L 54:W 35:W 15:L 32:W 10:L
26 Markus Ikla,                      4      6:L 38:L 51:W 41:W 10:L 47:W 31:W
27 Erko Olumets,                     4     17:L 49:W 58:W  9:W  6:L 12:L 39:W
28 Alla Mahina,                RUS   4     55:W 18:L 19:L 52:W 30:L 45:W 34:W
29 Siim Tiivel,                      4     16:L 50:W 46:W 31:L 53:W 24:L 41:W
30 Elina Pozderova,                  3      3:L 43:W 36:W 15:L 28:W 10:L 17:L
31 Ruslan Shabanov,            RUS   3     39:W  8:L 34:W 29:W 11:L 13:L 26:L
32 Maksim Metreveli,           RUS   3     53:W 46:W 16:L  4:L 20:W 25:L 13:L
33 Brenet Rahumägi,                  3      1:L  5:L 43:W 36:L 38:W 57:W 23:L
34 Siim Artur Sonist,                3     57:W  2:L 31:L 38:W 12:L 46:W 28:L
35 Karl Ustav Kõlar,                 3      2:L 45:W 44:W 25:L 55:W 18:L 22:L
36 Darja Stulova,              RUS   3      7:W 11:L 30:L 33:W 39:L 22:L 55:W
37 Mart Narva,                       3     25:L 57:W 53:W 21:L 46:W 14:L 20:L
38 Ksenia Matushkina,          RUS   3     22:L 26:W 20:L 34:L 33:L 40:W 56:W
39 Mark Heidmets,                    3     31:L 12:L 50:W 57:W 36:W 16:L 27:L
40 Sander Piik,                      3     24:L 51:W 14:L 47:W 19:L 38:L 57:W
41 Ivan Lapin,                 RUS   3     23:L 42:W 22:L 26:L 49:W 48:W 29:L
42 Mathias Murumaa,                  3     14:L 41:L 52:L  0:W 51:W 55:W 44:L
43 Vladislava Vohtomina,       RUS   3     19:L 30:L 33:L 56:W 52:W 20:L 53:W
44 Pavel Bovkonjuk,            RUS   3     18:L  7:L 35:L 51:L 50:W 49:W 42:W
45 Kirke Koni,                       3      9:L 35:L 49:L 50:W 54:W 28:L 51:W
46 Arkadi Suhanov,             RUS   3     49:W 32:L 29:L 59:W 37:L 34:L 48:W
47 Dmitri Utkin,               RUS   3     54:W 15:L 48:L 40:L 58:W 26:L 52:W
48 Laura Örd,                        2     10:L 52:W 47:W 12:L 24:L 41:L 46:L
49 Elerin Pärjasaar,                 2     46:L 27:L 45:W 24:L 41:L 44:L  0:W
50 Valeria Chehanovich,        RUS   2      8:L 29:L 39:L 45:L 44:L  0:W 58:W
51 Darja Popova,               RUS   2     13:L 40:L 26:L 44:W 42:L 59:W 45:L
52 Ingel Laur,                       2     15:L 48:L 42:W 28:L 43:L 54:W 47:L
53 Matvei Mahin,               RUS   2     32:L 56:W 37:L 54:W 29:L 23:L 43:L
54 Emma Lotta Kiviberg,              2     47:L  0:W 25:L 53:L 45:L 52:L 59:W
55 Kristina Katarina Kaljumä,        2     28:L 59:W  9:L 58:W 35:L 42:L 36:L
56 Magnus Murumaa,                   2     21:L 53:L 57:L 43:L  0:W 58:W 38:L
57 Aleksandra Kuzmina,         RUS   2     34:L 37:L 56:W 39:L 59:W 33:L 40:L
58 Oskar Pukk,                       1      0:  21:L 27:L 55:L 47:L 56:L 50:L
59 Ardi Raag,                        1     11:L 55:L  0:W 46:L 57:L 51:L 54:L