Tournaments

The 23th Russian Championship, First League  |  Games (170)
Russia, Rybinsk, November 2014 (11-02 - 11-07), Rejection rule

PlParticipantCountryCity123456789PtsBuchBerg
1Viktor BalabhaiRussiaSaint Petersburg16036113110126191308141746.0034.50
2Pavel SalnikovRussiaSaint Petersburg34031118114½11½271917131742.5034.50
3Denis FedotovRussiaPodyuga201261819½617111402050.5034.75
4Victor BarykinRussiaVolgograd17½2711611201416½1513110648.5030.50
5Vladimir FilinovRussiaSaint Petersburg22113½10½26033115½231918½643.0028.25
6Anastasja OborinaRussiaPodyuga31½351191171304½80221151643.0026.25
7Olga KurdinaRussiaPodyuga24190211281121301912037-543.0022.50
8Pavel MakarovRussiaMoscow1811413019017126161105½48.5027.50
9Ilya KatsevRussiaSaint Petersburg371711213½19110205020147.5024.25
10Anton GolomarevRussiaMoscow33116½5½1020112111½15017146.5026.25
11Irina MetreveliRussiaPodyuga30½1502411312½23½10½16112½46.0028.00
12Roman KryuchokRussiaPodyuga21129190417010014+26111½43.5024.75
13Alexander RadzevelyukRussiaRybinsk3815½1011027031135114119138.5019.00
14Sergey VolkovRussiaRybinsk231803412½4030112-13029144.0018.00
15Evgeny SmirnovRussiaRybinsk35½1111702211615½4010160546.0024.75
16Yevgeni MyasoyedovRussiaRybinsk1110½4030115017½281110261545.5023.75
17Nonna SalnikovaRussiaSaint Petersburg4½301151608016½25+231100545.0022.50
18Natalya NikonovaRussiaElektrostal8023120330241200321251271540.5020.50
19Karen SirategyanRussiaMoscow3613416081902817020½13041.5017.25
20Oleg SemyonovRussiaPodyuga3028035132110018127119½9041.0017.25
21Alexander NogovitsinRussiaKonosha1202517027-341220290371331434.0011.50
22Aleksey GlibinRussiaRybinsk503813211502802113016024½37.5014.25
23Ivan DanilinRussiaMoscow14018037134129111½5017031137.5014.25
24Tatyana ProkopetsRussiaPodyuga7037111029018034136128122½34.5013.25
25Arkadyi SuhanovRussiaKonosha29021033037138132117-180361429.008.50
26Alexandr LisyutinRussiaSaint Petersburg28130271511080331120160446.5017.00
27Ekaterina RumyantsevaRussiaSaint Petersburg3214026021+13120200331180442.5016.00
28Nikita NikolaevRussiaRybinsk26020129170221190160240351438.0015.00
29Daniil YusupmurzinRussiaPodyuga25112028024123033021130½14037.5014.25
30Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin RussiaMoscow11½17031116035114022029½32½37.5012.25
31Ekaterina GlibinaRussiaRybinsk6½2030036132013038135123036.009.00
32Nikita DiachkovRussiaPodyuga27033122020031125018038130½33.009.25
33Arseni FedoseevRussiaRybinsk10032025118150291260270210339.5012.50
34Gennadii PonezhinRussiaKonosha21190140230210240371360381334.009.50
35Fedor PostnikovRussiaRybinsk15½6020038130036113031028035.506.00
36Kirill StoyanovRussiaPodyuga1901038½31037135024034125031.505.00
37Ekaterina KnyazevaRussiaRybinsk9024023025036038½3402107+34.005.50
38Ivan LapinRussiaKonosha13022036½35025037½310320340130.502.00