Tournaments

Karepa camp  |  Games (229)
Estonia, Karepa, July 2017 (07-09 - 07-17), Soosyrv rule

Renju blitz, Swap2 (Karepa) rule, 7 rounds, Swiss:



1  Tunnet Taimla,       6     16:W  5:W  9:W  7:L  4:W  2:W  6:W
2  Johann Lents,        5     15:W 20:W  7:W  4:L  3:W  1:L  5:W
3  Stefan Karlsson,     5      6:W 13:W  4:L 11:W  2:L 10:W  8:W
4  Tauri Purk,          5     19:W 14:W  3:W  2:W  1:L  5:L  7:W
5  Martin Hobemagi,     4.5   11:W  1:L 17:W 12:W  6:D  4:W  2:L
6  Denis Fedotov,       4.5    3:L 19:W 18:W  8:W  5:D  9:W  1:L
7  Wang Qingqing,       4      8:W 10:W  2:L  1:W 13:L 14:W  4:L
8  Sander Piik,         4      7:L  0:W 10:W  6:L 12:W 13:W  3:L
9  Madli Mirme,         4     17:W 12:W  1:L 10:L 11:W  6:L 14:W
10 Kuno Kolk,           4     18:W  7:L  8:L  9:W 15:W  3:L 17:W
11 Maksim Metreveli,    4      5:L 16:W 20:W  3:L  9:L 15:W 13:W
12 Danila Yusupmurzin,  4     13:W  9:L 14:W  5:L  8:L 20:W 18:W
13 Ardi Raag,           3     12:L  3:L 19:W 18:W  7:W  8:L 11:L
14 Kristofer Lohmus,    3      0:   4:L 12:L 19:W 20:W  7:L  9:L
15 Marina Sonina,       3      2:L 17:L 21:W 16:W 10:L 11:L  0:W
16 Karl-Matias Moor,    3      1:L 11:L  0:W 15:L 18:L 21:W 20:W
17 Daria Tolstoguzova,  3      9:L 15:W  5:L 20:L 21:W  0:W 10:L
18 Daria Yusupmurzina,  3     10:L 21:W  6:L 13:L 16:W 19:W 12:L
19 Katja Porohhina,     2      4:L  6:L 13:L 14:L  0:W 18:L 21:W
20 Rauno Lääne,         2     21:W  2:L 11:L 17:W 14:L 12:L 16:L
21 Vlada Sonina,        1     20:L 18:L 15:L  0:W 17:L 16:L 19:L

Renju BT (10.-11.07.)

1  Mart Narva,           6      5:L 17:W  9:W 12:W  7:W  2:W  4:W
2  Ekaterina Porokhina,  5.5   16:W  8:W 14:W 19:W  3:D  1:L  7:W
3  Daria Tolstoguzova,   5.5   22:W 13:W  6:W  7:W  2:D  4:L 10:W
4  Siim Tiivel,          5     11:W 12:L  8:W 14:W  5:W  3:W  1:L
5  Mairon Moisto,        4.5    1:W  7:L 13:W  6:D  4:L 18:W 11:W
6  Kirke Koni,           4.5    9:W 19:W  3:L  5:D 12:W 10:L 14:W
7  Kristina Mumm,        4     17:W  5:W 10:W  3:L  1:L 14:W  2:L
8  Mari Kolk,            4     20:W  2:L  4:L 15:W  9:W 11:L 13:W
9  Oliver Kilk,          4      6:L 21:W  1:L 20:W  8:L 16:W 12:W
10 Danila Gromov,        4     18:L 22:W  7:L 16:W 13:W  6:W  3:L
11 Jaan Oskar Narva,     3.5    4:L 15:L 22:W 18:D 20:W  8:W  5:L
12 Vladislava Sonina,    3     13:L  4:W 18:W  1:L  6:L 19:W  9:L
13 Hanna-Kai Reimand,    3     12:W  3:L  5:L 17:W 10:L 15:W  8:L
14 Rauno Lääne,          3     15:W 18:W  2:L  4:L 19:W  7:L  6:L
15 Elerin Pärjasaar,     3     14:L 11:W 16:L  8:L 17:W 13:L 21:W
16 Andrus Möller,        3      2:L 20:L 15:W 10:L 22:W  9:L 18:W
17 Anna-Brigita Topkin,  3      7:L  1:L 21:W 13:L 15:L 22:W 19:W
18 Kullar Olmann,        2.5   10:W 14:L 12:L 11:D 21:W  5:L 16:L
19 Oskar Pukk,           2     21:W  6:L 20:W  2:L 14:L 12:L 17:L
20 Marina Sonina,        2      8:L 16:W 19:L  9:L 11:L 21:L 22:W
21 Ivan Gromov,          2     19:L  9:L 17:L 22:W 18:L 20:W 15:L
22 Martin Pukk,          0      3:L 10:L 11:L 21:L 16:L 17:L 20:L

Karepa Renju AT (10.-13.07.), 60min +30sec, 7 rounds Swiss:


1  Tauri Purk,              6     22:W 16:W 13:D  6:W  2:D  9:W  4:W
2  Pavel Salnikov,          5.5   23:W 14:W 15:W 13:L  1:D  5:W 10:W
3  Martin Hõbemägi,         5      5:L 23:W  7:L 21:W 12:W  8:W  9:W
4  Irina Metreveli,         4.5    8:W 25:L  5:W 10:W  7:D 13:W  1:L
5  Denis Fedotov,           4.5    3:W  6:D  4:L 14:W 15:W  2:L 11:W
6  Johann Lents,            4.5    7:W  5:D 16:W  1:L  8:L 20:W 17:W
7  Stefan Karlsson,         4.5    6:L 24:W  3:W 15:W  4:D 11:L 13:W
8  Margus Tuvikene,         4      4:L 11:W 17:W  9:L  6:W  3:L 14:W
9  Mark Heidmets,           4     20:W 15:L 21:W  8:W 13:W  1:L  3:L
10 Kristofer Lõhmus,        4     15:L 20:W 12:W  4:L 14:W 17:W  2:L
11 Kuno Kolk,               4     25:L  8:L 26:W 22:W 16:W  7:W  5:L
12 Nonna Salnikova,         4      0:W 13:L 10:L 26:W  3:L 18:W 15:W
13 Sofia Tolstoguzova,      3.5   18:W 12:W  1:D  2:W  9:L  4:L  7:L
14 Brenet Rahumägi,         3      0:   2:L 18:W  5:L 10:L 16:W  8:L
15 Daria Iusupmurzina,      3     10:W  9:W  2:L  7:L  5:L 26:W 12:L
16 Maksim Metreveli,        3     24:W  1:L  6:L 18:W 11:L 14:L 23:W
17 Irene Karlsson,          3     19:L 26:W  8:L 20:W 21:W 10:L  6:L
18 Sander Piik,             3     13:L 22:W 14:L 16:L 24:W 12:L 20:W
19 Tunnet Taimla,           3     17:W 21:W 25:W  0:   0:   0:   0:
20 Jekaterina Rumjantseva,  2      9:L 10:L 23:W 17:L 22:W  6:L 18:L
21 Danila Iusupmurzin,      2     26:W 19:L  9:L  3:L 17:L 24:W 22:L
22 Tuuli Tiivel,            2      1:L 18:L 24:W 11:L 20:L 23:L 21:W
23 Markus Ikla,             2      2:L  3:L 20:L 24:L 26:W 22:W 16:L
24 Karl-Mattias Moor,       2     16:L  7:L 22:L 23:W 18:L 21:L 26:W
25 Wang Qingqing,           2     11:W  4:W 19:L  0:   0:   0:   0:
26 Ardi Raag,               0     21:L 17:L 11:L 12:L 23:L 15:L 24:L

Renju CT (no clocks and writing):

1  Sebastian Lents,                 9     21:W 15:W 11:W  5:W  3:L  9:W  4:W  2:L  7:W  6:W 12:W
2 Rahmi Kaan Ates,                      9     12:W  3:L 10:W 19:W 20:W 17:L  9:W  1:W  4:W 11:W  5:W
3  Pelin Zencir,                     8     25:W  2:W  7:W  9:W  1:W  4:L 10:W  6:L  8:W  5:L 13:W
4  Oliver Ilu,                    8     16:W  5:L 18:W 22:W  8:W  3:W  1:L  7:W  2:L 19:W  6:W
5  Emil Laanemets,                      7      6:W  4:W  9:L  1:L 19:W 10:L  8:W 14:W 17:W  3:W  2:L
6  Martti Tarsalainen,                    6      5:L 16:W 14:W 13:L  7:L 23:W 12:W  3:W 10:W  1:L  4:L
7  Liisa Maria Kõllo,                     6     13:W 10:W  3:L  8:L  6:W 20:W 17:W  4:L  1:L  9:W 18:L
8  Uku Tominga,               6      0:W 11:L 15:W  7:W  4:L 13:W  5:L 16:W  3:L 12:L 19:W
9  Ömer Yagiz Ates,                      6     22:W 18:W  5:W  3:L 13:W  1:L  2:L 10:L 21:W  7:L 25:W
10 Uku Hughes,                     6     24:W  7:L  2:L 25:W 11:W  5:W  3:L  9:W  6:L 15:L 17:W
11 Martin Pukk,                  6     17:W  8:W  1:L 20:L 10:L 18:W 14:L 15:W 22:W  2:L 21:W
12 Paul Johann Mere,                      6      2:L 21:L  0:W 15:W 17:L 22:W  6:L 18:W 23:W  8:W  1:L
13 Melek Sofia Gürgüc,                     6      7:L  0:W 21:W  6:W  9:L  8:L 16:L 24:W 25:W 17:W  3:L
14 Uku Gross,                 6     23:W 17:L  6:L 18:W 21:W 16:L 11:W  5:L 19:L  0:W 24:W
15 Kristjan Link,             6     20:W  1:L  8:L 12:L 18:L 25:W 21:W 11:L  0:W 10:W 23:W
16 Ingel Laur,                     6      4:L  6:L 23:W 21:L 24:W 14:W 13:W  8:L 18:L 20:W 22:W
17 Ella Hughes,                      5     11:L 14:W 19:L 24:W 12:W  2:W  7:L 20:W  5:L 13:L 10:L
18 Eren Karakus,                      5     19:W  9:L  4:L 14:L 15:W 11:L 24:W 12:L 16:W 22:L  7:W
19 Mirk Silver Kass,               5     18:L 25:W 17:W  2:L  5:L 21:W 20:L 23:W 14:W  4:L  8:L
20 Sander Karlsson,                    5     15:L 23:W 22:W 11:W  2:L  7:L 19:W 17:L 24:L 16:L  0:W
21 Laura Karlsson,                     4      1:L 12:W 13:L 16:W 14:L 19:L 15:L  0:W  9:L 25:W 11:L
22 Johan Kõllo,                     4      9:L 24:W 20:L  4:L 23:L 12:L  0:W 25:W 11:L 18:W 16:L
23 Loit Laanemets,                      4     14:L 20:L 16:L  0:W 22:W  6:L 25:W 19:L 12:L 24:W 15:L
24 Maarius Tass,                   3     10:L 22:L 25:W 17:L 16:L  0:W 18:L 13:L 20:W 23:L 14:L
25 Kristjan Lääne,            1      3:L 19:L 24:L 10:L  0:W 15:L 23:L 22:L 13:L 21:L  9:L




Karepa Renju DT, 30 min+ 5 sec:

1  Oskar Pukk,           6      8:W 13:W 11:W  7:W  9:W  3:W  2:L
2  Andres Kuusk,         6     24:W 14:W  7:L  5:W 13:W  8:W  1:W
3  Ekaterina Porokhina,  5     12:W  7:L 20:W  6:W  5:W  1:L  9:W
4  Marina Sonina,        5      6:W  9:W  5:L 13:W 10:L 15:W  8:W
5  Daria Tolstoguzova,   5     19:W 20:W  4:W  2:L  3:L 14:W 11:W
6  Danila Gromov,        4.5    4:L 22:W 16:W  3:L 19:D 12:W 17:W
7  Magnus Murumaa,       4     10:W  3:W  2:W  1:L  8:L 11:L 14:W
8  Oliver Kilk,          4      1:L 17:W 18:W 11:W  7:W  2:L  4:L
9  Mari Kolk,            4     22:W  4:L 23:W 14:W  1:L 10:W  3:L
10 Kirke Koni,           4      7:L 12:W 14:L 20:W  4:W  9:L 15:W
11 Mart Narva,           4     15:W 21:W  1:L  8:L 23:W  7:W  5:L
12 Elerin Pärjasaar,     4      3:L 10:L 24:W 16:W 21:W  6:L 23:W
13 Kristina Mumm,        3     17:W  1:L 21:W  4:L  2:L 18:W 16:L
14 Jaan Oskar Narva,     3     23:W  2:L 10:W  9:L 16:W  5:L  7:L
15 Hanna-Kai Reimand,    3     11:L 16:L 22:W 21:W 18:W  4:L 10:L
16 Mairon Moisto,        3     21:L 15:W  6:L 12:L 14:L 19:W 13:W
17 Mathias Murumaa,      3     13:L  8:L 19:L 24:W 20:W 23:W  6:L
18 Siim Tiivel,          3     20:L 19:W  8:L 22:W 15:L 13:L 24:W
19 Rauno Lääne,          2.5    5:L 18:L 17:W 23:W  6:D 16:L 22:L
20 Anna-Brigita Topkin,  2     18:W  5:L  3:L 10:L 17:L 22:W 21:L
21 Andrus Möller,        2     16:W 11:L 13:L 15:L 12:L 24:L 20:W
22 Kullar Olmann,        2      9:L  6:L 15:L 18:L 24:W 20:L 19:W
23 Ivan Gromov,          1     14:L 24:W  9:L 19:L 11:L 17:L 12:L
24 Vladislava Sonina,    1      2:L 23:L 12:L 17:L 22:L 21:W 18:L

Mind Sport Pentathlon for pairs, Estonian Championship, 15.-16.07. 2017 Karepa
Place Võistlejad Sudoku chess Bridge Gomoku Draughts Total
1 Andres Kuusk – Kuno Kolk 24,5 31 31 23 25 134,5
2 Marten Meikop – Tiit Vunk 35 18 21 25 35 134
3 Villem Mesila –Georg-Romet Topkin 28 23 24 31 28 134
4 Martin Hõbemägi –Tauri Purk 31 20 23 35 21 130
5 Kalev Pagar – Ervins Veitsurs 24,5 35 28 6 31 124,5
6 Markus Ikla – Mart Narva 23 21 25 28 22 119
7 Stefan Karlsson – Eino Vaher 19 24 35 16 24 118
8 Kristofer Lõhmus - Brenet Rahumägi 21,5 28 15 24 18 106,5
9 Karl-Ustav Kõlar – Ardi Raag 21,5 26 17 21 20 105,5
10 Irina Metreveli – Denis Fedotov 16 22 22 22 23 105
11 Ants Soosõrv - Tuuli Tiivel 14 17 26 26 17 100
12 Mimm - Lilleke 26 9 19 4 26 84
13 Johan-Eerik Kõlar – Taavi-Hans Kõlar 6 25 12 15 19 77
14 Daria Iusupmurzina – Maksim Metreveli 17 14 10 19 11 71
15 Danila Gromov – Ljubov Tolstoguzova 13 19 14 11 14 71
16 Magnus Murumaa – Sander Piik 9 12 13 18 9 61
17 Mark Heidmets – Kullar Olmann 11,5 11 9 14 15 60,5
18 Danila Iusupmurzin – Ekaterina Porokhina 10 5 8 20 16 59
19 Karl-Mattias Moor – Mathias Murumaa 11,5 13 16 12 6 58,5
20 Kirke Koni – Liisa Maria Kõllo 9 6 20 8 13 56
21 Andrus Möller -Jaan Oskar Narva 18 10 0 13 10 51
22 Martti Tarsalainen-Uku Tominga 7 15 11 5 12 50
23 Marina Sonina – Sofia Tolstoguzova 15 7 4 17 4 47
24 Ivan Gromov – Sergei Sonin 4 8 18 9 7 46
25 Ella Hughes - Uku Hughes 5 16 7 10 8 46
26 Ingel Laur – Anna-Brigita Topkin 20 0 5 3 5 33
27 Rauno Lääne - Uku Gross 3 4 6 7 3 23
Referee Erko Olumets:

Sudoku
pairs 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 16 19 22 time total
Meikop-Vunk 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 16 19 22 13m30s 145
Purk-Hõbemägi 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 16 19 22 21m8s 145
Mesila-G.R. Topkin 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 16 19 22 28m9s 145
Lilleke-Mimm 0 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 0 16 19 22 129
Kolk-Kuusk 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 16 19 0 123
Pagar-Veitsurs 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 16 19 0 123
Ikla-Mart Narva 1 3 4 0 6 7 9 11 13 0 15 16 19 0 104
Raag-K.U. Kõlar 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 16 0 0 104
Lõhmus-Rahumägi 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 16 0 0 104
Laur-A.B. Topkin 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 0 13 0 15 16 0 22 101
Karlsson-Vaher 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 0 0 0 88
Möller-J.O. Narva 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 0 0 0 0 73
D. Yusupmurzina-M.Metreveli 1 3 4 5 6 0 9 11 13 14 0 0 0 0 66
Fedotov-I. Metreveli 1 3 4 0 6 7 9 0 13 0 15 0 0 0 58
Sonina-Tolstoguzova 1 3 4 5 0 7 9 11 0 14 0 0 0 0 54
Soosõrv-Tiivel 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 48
L. Tolstoguzova- Gromov 1 3 4 0 0 7 9 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
Heidmets-Olmann 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
Murumaa-Moor 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
Porohina-Danila Ysupmurzin 1 3 4 0 6 7 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Piik-Murumaa 1 3 4 0 0 7 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
Kõllo-Koni 1 3 4 0 0 7 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
Tarsalainen-Tominga 1 3 4 0 6 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
T.H. Kõlar- J.E. Kõlar 1 3 4 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
Hughes-Hughes 1 3 4 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
I. Gromov-S. Sonin 1 3 4 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Gross-Lääne 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

draughts: (10min+ 3 sek):
1  Vunk, Meikop            11.0   4:1.5  9:1.5 15:2.0  3:1.5  6:2.0  2:.5   8:2.0
2  Pagar, Veitsurs         10.0   8:2.0  5:1.0 10:1.5  4:1.0  3:2.0  1:1.5  6:1.0
3  Topkin, Mesila          9.5   22:2.0 25:2.0 11:2.0  1:.5   2:0.0  5:2.0  4:1.0
4  Kolk, Kuusk             9.0    1:.5  14:2.0 16:2.0  2:1.0  5:.5   9:2.0  3:1.0
5  Mimm, Lilleke           9.0   20:2.0  2:1.0  7:1.5  6:1.0  4:1.5  3:0.0 13:2.0
6  Vaher, Karlsson         9.0   16:1.0 24:2.0 17:2.0  5:1.0  1:0.0 11:2.0  2:1.0
7  Metreveli, Fedotov      9.0   23:2.0 11:.5   5:.5  21:2.0  8:1.0 10:1.5 12:1.5
8  Ikla, Narva             8.0    2:0.0 20:1.5 25:2.0 11:1.5  7:1.0 15:2.0  1:0.0
9  Hõbemägi, Purk          8.0   12:1.5  1:.5  21:1.0 17:2.0 10:1.5  4:0.0 14:1.5
10 Kõlar, Raag             8.0   14:1.0 18:2.0  2:.5  12:1.5  9:.5   7:.5  23:2.0
11 Kõlar, Kõlar            8.0   27:2.0  7:1.5  3:0.0  8:.5  19:2.0  6:0.0 21:2.0
12 Lõhmus, Rahumägi        8.0    9:.5  19:1.5 27:2.0 10:.5  13:1.0 18:2.0  7:.5
13 Soosõrv, Tiivel         7.0   18:1.0 16:.5  24:2.0 15:1.5 12:1.0 14:1.0  5:0.0
14 Iusupmurzin, Porokhina  7.0   10:1.0  4:0.0 26:1.0 25:2.0 23:1.5 13:1.0  9:.5
15 Olmann, Heidmets        6.5   21:2.0 17:1.0  1:0.0 13:.5  22:2.0  8:0.0 19:1.0
16 Gromov, Tolstoguzova    6.5    6:1.0 13:1.5  4:0.0 19:.5  21:0.0 24:1.5  0:2.0
17 Koni, Kõllo             6.5    0:2.0 15:1.0  6:0.0  9:0.0 26:1.5 21:1.0 20:1.0
18 Tarsalainen, Tominga    6.5   13:1.0 10:0.0 19:1.0 20:1.5 24:2.0 12:0.0 22:1.0
19 Metreveli, Iusupmurzina 6.5   24:.5  12:.5  18:1.0 16:1.5 11:0.0 27:2.0 15:1.0
20 Narva, Möller           6.5    5:0.0  8:.5  22:1.0 18:.5  27:2.0 25:1.5 17:1.0
21 Murumaa, Piik           6.0   15:0.0 23:2.0  9:1.0  7:0.0 16:2.0 17:1.0 11:0.0
22 Hughes, Hughes          6.0    3:0.0 26:1.0 20:1.0 27:2.0 15:0.0 23:1.0 18:1.0
23 Sonin, Gromov           5.5    7:0.0 21:0.0  0:2.0 26:2.0 14:.5  22:1.0 10:0.0
24 Moor, Murumaa           5.5   19:1.5  6:0.0 13:0.0  0:2.0 18:0.0 16:.5  26:1.5
25 Topkin, Laur            5.0   26:2.0  3:0.0  8:0.0 14:0.0  0:2.0 20:.5  27:.5
26 Sonina, Tolstoguzova    5.0   25:0.0 22:1.0 14:1.0 23:0.0 17:.5   0:2.0 24:.5
27 Lääne, Gross            3.5   11:0.0  0:2.0 12:0.0 22:0.0 20:0.0 19:0.0 25:1.5

Bridge

1 M 3 Stefan Karlsson & Eino Vaher 22 320,55 440 72,85
2 M 17 Andres Kuusk & Kuno Kolk 21 294,60 420 70,14
3 M 22 Kalev Pagar & Ervins Veitsurs 21 283,10 420 67,40
4 M 26 Tuuli Tiivel & Ants Soosõrv 21 281,60 420 67,05
5 M 13 Markus Ikla & Mart Narva 21 262,00 420 62,38
6 M 11 Villem Mesila & Georg-Romet Topkin 22 269,60 440 61,27
7 M 4 Martin Hõbemägi & Tauri Purk 22 259,70 440 59,02
8 M 6 Irina Metreveli & Denis Fedotov 22 254,20 440 57,77
9 M 21 Marten Meikop & Tiit Vunk 22 249,60 440 56,73
10 M 1 Kirke Koni & Liisa Maria Kõllo 21 227,50 420 54,17
11 M 14 Mimm & Lilleke 22 227,40 440 51,68
12 M 5 Ivan Gromov & Sergei Sonin 21 214,90 420 51,17
13 M 15 Karl-Ustav Kõlar & Ardi Raag 22 224,45 440 51,01
14 M 24 Karl-Mattias Moor & Mathias Murumaa 21 204,60 420 48,71
15 M 10 Kristofer Lõhmus & Brenet Rahumägi 22 209,50 440 47,61
16 M 23 Danila Gromov & Ljubov Tolstoguzova 22 207,05 440 47,06
17 M 8 Magnus Murumaa & Sander Piik 22 199,75 440 45,40
18 M 20 Johan-Eerik Kõlar & Taavi-Hans Kõlar 22 198,50 440 45,11
19 M 18 Martti Tarsalainen & Uku Tominga 21 183,40 420 43,67
20 M 7 Daria Iusupmurzina & Maksim Metreveli 21 173,40 420 41,29
21 M 25 Mark Heidmets & Kullar Olmann 22 177,50 440 40,34
22 M 19 Danila Iusupmurzin & Ekaterina Porokhina 22 162,90 440 37,02
23 M 12 Ella Hughes & Uku Hughes 22 151,30 440 34,39
24 M 16 Rauno Lääne & Uku Gross 22 139,40 440 31,68
25 M 9 Ingel Laur & Anna-Brigita Topkin 21 124,10 420 29,55
26 M 2 Marina Sonina & Sofia Tolstoguzova 22 123,40 440 28,05
Gomoku (10min+ 3 sek):
1  Hõbemägi, Purk          12.0   6:1.0 14:2.0  4:2.0  7:2.0  2:1.0  5:2.0 11:2.0
2  Topkin, Mesila          12.0  27:2.0 13:2.0  8:2.0  5:1.0  1:1.0  9:2.0  7:2.0
3  Ikla, Narva             9.0   12:1.0 17:1.0 10:1.0 19:2.0  6:1.0 11:1.0 16:2.0
4  Tiivel, Soosõrv         8.5   19:2.0  9:1.0  1:0.0 26:2.0  8:1.0 12:1.5  6:1.0
5  Vunk, Meikop            8.0   10:2.0  7:1.0 15:2.0  2:1.0  9:1.0  1:0.0  8:1.0
6  Lõhmus, Rahumägi        8.0    1:1.0 18:2.0  9:1.0  8:1.0  3:1.0 10:1.0  4:1.0
7  Kuusk, Kolk             8.0   26:2.0  5:1.0 11:2.0  1:0.0 17:2.0  8:1.0  2:0.0
8  Fedotov, Metreveli      8.0   21:2.0 22:2.0  2:0.0  6:1.0  4:1.0  7:1.0  5:1.0
9  Raag, Kõlar             8.0   25:2.0  4:1.0  6:1.0 12:2.0  5:1.0  2:0.0 10:1.0
10 Iusupmurzin, Porokhina  8.0    5:0.0 25:2.0  3:1.0 16:1.0 13:2.0  6:1.0  9:1.0
11 Iusupmurzina, Metreveli 7.5   23:2.0 15:1.5  7:0.0 17:1.0 18:2.0  3:1.0  1:0.0
12 Murumaa, Piik           7.5    3:1.0 16:1.0 13:2.0  9:0.0 21:2.0  4:.5  14:1.0
13 Sonina, Tolstoguzova    7.5    0:2.0  2:0.0 12:0.0 24:2.0 10:0.0 27:2.0 17:1.5
14 Vaher, Karlsson         7.5   18:1.5  1:0.0 24:1.0 25:2.0 16:1.0 17:1.0 12:1.0
15 Kõlar, Kõlar            7.5   20:2.0 11:.5   5:0.0 18:0.0 19:1.0 24:2.0 26:2.0
16 Heidmets, Olmann        7.0   17:1.0 12:1.0 19:1.0 10:1.0 14:1.0 26:2.0  3:0.0
17 Möller, Narva           6.5   16:1.0  3:1.0 22:2.0 11:1.0  7:0.0 14:1.0 13:.5
18 Moor, Murumaa           6.5   14:.5   6:0.0 27:2.0 15:2.0 11:0.0 22:1.0 19:1.0
19 Gromov, Tolstoguzova    6.0    4:0.0  0:2.0 16:1.0  3:0.0 15:1.0 21:1.0 18:1.0
20 Hughes, Hughes          6.0   15:0.0 23:1.0 21:1.0 22:1.0 26:0.0  0:2.0 25:1.0
21 Gromov, Sonin           6.0    8:0.0 24:1.0 20:1.0 23:2.0 12:0.0 19:1.0 22:1.0
22 Koni, Kõllo             6.0   24:2.0  8:0.0 17:0.0 20:1.0 27:1.0 18:1.0 21:1.0
23 Lääne, Gross            6.0   11:0.0 20:1.0 26:0.0 21:0.0  0:2.0 25:1.0 27:2.0
24 Pagar, Veitsurs         5.0   22:0.0 21:1.0 14:1.0 13:0.0 25:1.0 15:0.0  0:2.0
25 Tarsalainen, Tominga    5.0    9:0.0 10:0.0  0:2.0 14:0.0 24:1.0 23:1.0 20:1.0
26 MImm, Lilleke           5.0    7:0.0 27:1.0 23:2.0  4:0.0 20:2.0 16:0.0 15:0.0
27 Laur, Topkin            4.0    2:0.0 26:1.0 18:0.0  0:2.0 22:1.0 13:0.0 23:0.0

male (10min+ 3 sek):

1  Pagar, Veitsurs         11.5  12:2.0 14:2.0  4:1.0  3:2.0  5:1.5 10:2.0  2:1.0
2  Kuusk, Kolk             9.5    3:1.0 16:2.0 10:1.0 14:2.0  4:1.0  6:1.5  1:1.0
3  Lõhmus, Rahumägi        9.0    2:1.0 19:2.0  7:2.0  1:0.0 13:2.0  4:1.0  6:1.0
4  Kõlar, Raag             9.0   25:2.0  9:2.0  1:1.0  5:1.0  2:1.0  3:1.0  7:1.0
5  Kõlar, Kõlar            8.5   26:2.0  7:1.5  6:1.5  4:1.0  1:.5   8:1.0 10:1.0
6  Karlsson, Vaher         8.5   21:1.5 15:2.0  5:.5  10:1.0 18:2.0  2:.5   3:1.0
7  Ikla, Narva             8.5   23:2.0  5:.5   3:0.0  9:1.0 19:2.0 13:2.0  4:1.0
8  Mesila, Topkin          8.5   11:.5  21:2.0 13:1.0 12:1.0 14:2.0  5:1.0  9:1.0
9  Metreveli, Fedotov      8.5   17:2.0  4:0.0 18:1.0  7:1.0 16:1.5 15:2.0  8:1.0
10 Hõbemägi, Purk          8.0   13:1.5 11:1.5  2:1.0  6:1.0 12:2.0  1:0.0  5:1.0
11 Meikop, Vunk            8.0    8:1.5 10:.5  14:0.0 19:1.0 21:2.0 16:2.0 12:1.0
12 Gromov, Tolstoguzova    8.0    1:0.0 26:2.0 15:2.0  8:1.0 10:0.0 22:2.0 11:1.0
13 Soosõrv, Tiivel         7.5   10:.5  23:2.0  8:1.0 22:2.0  3:0.0  7:0.0 18:2.0
14 Hughes, Hughes          7.0   18:2.0  1:0.0 11:2.0  2:0.0  8:0.0 24:2.0 15:1.0
15 Tarsalainen, Tominga    7.0   24:2.0  6:0.0 12:0.0 20:2.0 17:2.0  9:0.0 14:1.0
16 Moor, Murumaa           6.5   22:1.0  2:0.0 20:1.0 23:2.0  9:.5  11:0.0 26:2.0
17 Murumaa, Piik           6.5    9:0.0 24:2.0 22:1.0 18:.5  15:0.0 25:2.0 20:1.0
18 Heidmets, Olmann        6.0   14:0.0 25:2.0  9:1.0 17:1.5  6:0.0 20:1.5 13:0.0
19 Möller, Narva           6.0   20:1.0  3:0.0 21:1.0 11:1.0  7:0.0 23:1.0 25:2.0
20 Mimm, Lilleke           6.0   19:1.0 22:.5  16:1.0 15:0.0 23:2.0 18:.5  17:1.0
21 Gromov, Sonin           6.0    6:.5   8:0.0 19:1.0 25:1.5 11:0.0 26:1.0 24:2.0
22 Iusupmurzina, Metreveli 5.0   16:1.0 20:1.5 17:1.0 13:0.0 24:1.5 12:0.0 23:0.0
23 Iusupmursin, Porokhina  5.0    7:0.0 13:0.0 26:2.0 16:0.0 20:0.0 19:1.0 22:2.0
24 Sonina, Tolstoguzova    4.0   15:0.0 17:0.0 25:.5  26:2.0 22:.5  14:0.0 21:0.0
25 Koni, Kõllo             3.5    4:0.0 18:0.0 24:1.5 21:.5  26:1.5 17:0.0 19:0.0
26 Lääne, Gross            1.5    5:0.0 12:0.0 23:0.0 24:0.0 25:.5  21:1.0 16:0.0

Pentamind (Estonian QT to London MSO 2017)

Pentamind Estonian Qualification to World Championship in Karepa 10-14.07. 2017
Koht Nimi LOA Boku Renju Superfut Kabe Kokku
1 Martin Hõbemägi 12 12 10 12 10 56
2 Andres Kuusk 14 10 6 9 14 53
3 Tauri Purk 8 10 12 11 6 47
4 Kuno Kolk 8 10 8 10 9 45
5 Denis Fedotov 6 8 9 6 9 38
6 Irina Metreveli 6 7 9 8 8 38
7 Maxim Metreveli 8 8 6 7 8 37
8 Elerin Pärjasaar 10 6 4 8 8 36
9 Kristina Mumm 10 8 3 2 9 32
10 Brenet Rahumägi 8 8 6 10 32
11 Kristofer Lõhmus 10 8 12 30
12 Hanna-Kai Reimand 6 6 3 6 7 28
13 Danila Yusupmurzin 6 7 4 5 6 28
14 Ekaterina Porokhina 4 6 5 6 7 28
15 Daria Yusupmurzina 0 6 6 6 6 24
16 Mathias Murumaa 7 3 6 8 24
17 Liubov Tolstoguzova 8 5 10 23
18 Markus Ikla 4 9 10 23
19 Stefan Karlsson 9 4 9 22
20 Karl-Mattias Moor 6 4 6 4 20
21 Mart Narva 4 8 8 20
22 Villem Mesila 9 11 20
23 Kirke Koni 8 4 7 19
24 Magnus Murumaa 4 8 7 19
25 Sofia Tolstoguzova 4 7 8 19
26 Mark Heidmets 8 4 6 18
27 Mairon Moisto 3 4 11 18
28 Oliver Kilk 6 4 7 17
29 Oskar Pukk 3 6 4 4 17
30 Ardi Raag 0 10 6 16
31 Ivan Gromov 6 1 8 15
32 Anna-Brigita Topkin 6 2 6 14
33 Daria Tolstoguzova 2 5 7 14
34 Vera Aynbinder 6 5 3 14
35 Sergey Sonin 8 5 13
36 Danila Gromov 8 4,5 12,5
37 Sander Piik 6 6 12
38 Uku Tominga 3 9 12
39 Mari Kolk 7 4 11
40 Pavel Salnikov 11 11
41 Timo Ilu 10 10
42 Siim Tiivel 3 7 10
43 Priit Mae 10 10
44 Jaanus Mae 10 10
45 Marina Sonina 4 5 9
46 Johann Lents 9 9
47 Kullar Olmann 2 7 9
48 Marko Keskel 9 9
49 Martti Tarsalainen 9 9
50 Rauno Lääne 2,5 6 8,5
51 Madli Mirme 8 8
52 Margus Tuvikene 8 8
53 Nonna Salnikova 8 8
54 Emil Laanemets 8 8
55 Uku Hendrik Hughes 8 8
56 Emil L 7 7
57 Irene Karlsson 6 6
58 Tunnet Taimla 6 6
59 Martti T 6 6
60 Ingel Laur 6 6
61 Silver Mirk 5 5
62 Mert Gürgüc 5 5
63 Liisa Kõllo 5 5
64 Loit Laanemets 5 5
65 Ekaterina Rumiantseva 4 4
66 Tuuli Tiivel 4 4
67 Wang Qingqing 4 4
68 Uku Gross 4 4
69 Mikk Silve Kass 4 4
70 Maarius Tass 4 4
71 Laas Lemmik 4 4
72 Jaan Oskar Narva 3 3
73 Andrus Möller 2 2
74 Mirek Matikainen 2 2
75 Mart Kõlli 2 2
76 Vladislava Sonina 1 1
77 Eren Karakus 1 1
78 Rahmi Kaan Ates 0 0
79 Kristjan Lääne 0 0

Referee: Ants Soosõrv

Lines of Action (10 min+5sec)

1  Kuusk, Andres        7     22:W 14:W  3:W  2:W  4:W  6:W  7:W
2  Hõbemägi, Martin     6     12:W  9:W  6:W  1:L  5:W  4:W  3:W
3  Kristofer, Lõhmus    5     11:W  5:W  1:L 10:W  6:W 13:W  2:L
4  Mumm, Kristina       5     19:W 16:W 13:W 17:W  1:L  2:L  8:W
5  Pärjasaar, Ellu      5      7:W  3:L 18:W 15:W  2:L 14:W 10:W
6  Kuno Kolk,           4     23:W  8:W  2:L  7:W  3:L  1:L 15:W
7  Gromov, Danila       4      5:L 11:W 20:W  6:L  9:W 16:W  1:L
8  Rahumägi, Brenet     4     17:W  6:L  9:W 13:W 16:L 11:W  4:L
9  Metriveli, Maxsim    4     15:W  2:L  8:L 21:W  7:L 18:W 13:W
10 Purk, Tauri          4     13:L 24:W 14:W  3:L 19:W 17:W  5:L
11 Tolstoguzova, Liubov 4      3:L  7:L 24:W 23:W 14:W  8:L 16:W
12 Sonin, Sergey        4      2:L 15:L 22:W 14:L 20:W 21:W 17:W
13 Gromov, Ivan         3     10:W 18:W  4:L  8:L 15:W  3:L  9:L
14 Fedotov, Denis       3     20:W  1:L 10:L 12:W 11:L  5:L 22:W
15 Yusupmurzin, Danila  3      9:L 12:W 16:W  5:L 13:L 22:W  6:L
16 Kilk, Oliver         3     21:W  4:L 15:L 20:W  8:W  7:L 11:L
17 Hanna-Kai Reimand,   3      8:L 23:W 21:W  4:L 18:W 10:L 12:L
18 Metreveli, Irina     3     24:W 13:L  5:L 19:W 17:L  9:L 23:W
19 Aynbinder, Vera      3      4:L 21:L 23:W 18:L 10:L 24:W 20:W
20 Porohina, Katia      2     14:L 22:W  7:L 16:L 12:L 23:W 19:L
21 Sonina, Marina       2     16:L 19:W 17:L  9:L 22:L 12:L 24:W
22 Tolstoguzova, Sofia  2      1:L 20:L 12:L 24:W 21:W 15:L 14:L
23 Tolstoguzova, Dria   1      6:L 17:L 19:L 11:L 24:W 20:L 18:L
24 Yusupmurzina, Dria   0     18:L 10:L 11:L 22:L 23:L 19:L 21:L

Boku (10min+5 sec, 2 games)
  
1  Martin,              12.0   9:2.0 16:2.0  2:1.0  4:2.0  3:1.0  5:2.0  6:2.0
2  Tauri,               10.0  19:2.0  6:2.0  1:1.0 12:2.0  5:0.0  3:1.0  7:2.0
3  Andres,              10.0  11:2.0 12:1.0 13:1.0  6:2.0  1:1.0  2:1.0  4:2.0
4  Timo,                10.0  18:2.0 14:2.0  5:2.0  1:0.0  8:2.0 12:2.0  3:0.0
5  Kuno,                10.0  20:2.0 24:2.0  4:0.0 10:2.0  2:2.0  1:0.0 12:2.0
6  Madli,               8.0    8:2.0  2:0.0 16:2.0  3:0.0 19:2.0 14:2.0  1:0.0
7  Maksim,              8.0   13:1.0 10:2.0 12:0.0 22:2.0  9:1.0  8:2.0  2:0.0
8  Brenet,              8.0    6:0.0 11:2.0 15:2.0 21:2.0  4:0.0  7:0.0 13:2.0
9  Denis,               8.0    1:0.0 18:1.0 23:1.0 25:2.0  7:1.0 16:1.0 21:2.0
10 Kirke,               8.0   22:1.0  7:0.0 19:2.0  5:0.0 20:1.0 17:2.0 16:2.0
11 Kristiina,           8.0    3:0.0  8:0.0  0:2.0 20:1.0 17:1.0 23:2.0 22:2.0
12 Mari,                7.0   17:2.0  3:1.0  7:2.0  2:0.0 14:2.0  4:0.0  5:0.0
13 Danila,              7.0    7:1.0 23:2.0  3:1.0 14:0.0 21:1.0 18:2.0  8:0.0
14 Irina,               7.0   25:2.0  4:0.0 24:2.0 13:2.0 12:0.0  6:0.0 15:1.0
15 Mathias,             7.0   16:0.0 17:2.0  8:0.0 18:1.0 25:2.0 21:1.0 14:1.0
16 Ellu,                6.0   15:2.0  1:0.0  6:0.0 24:1.0 22:2.0  9:1.0 10:0.0
17 Daria,               6.0   12:0.0 15:0.0 18:1.0 23:2.0 11:1.0 10:0.0  0:2.0
18 Katia,               6.0    4:0.0  9:1.0 17:1.0 15:1.0 24:2.0 13:0.0 20:1.0
19 Karl-Mattias,        6.0    2:0.0 20:1.0 10:0.0  0:2.0  6:0.0 25:2.0 23:1.0
20 Anna-Brigita,        6.0    5:0.0 19:1.0 22:1.0 11:1.0 10:1.0 24:1.0 18:1.0
21 Hanna-Kai,           6.0   23:1.0 22:1.0 25:2.0  8:0.0 13:1.0 15:1.0  9:0.0
22 Tolstoguzova, Liubov 5.0   10:1.0 21:1.0 20:1.0  7:0.0 16:0.0  0:2.0 11:0.0
23 mirk silver,         5.0   21:1.0 13:0.0  9:1.0 17:0.0  0:2.0 11:0.0 19:1.0
24 Vera,                5.0    0:2.0  5:0.0 14:0.0 16:1.0 18:0.0 20:1.0 25:1.0
25 Oskar,               3.0   14:0.0  0:2.0 21:0.0  9:0.0 15:0.0 19:0.0 24:1.0

Superfut Karepa Cup 2017

NR TEAM Manager 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Points Goals Place
1 Real Madrid Martin Hõbemägi 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 18 23:11 1
5:0 2:3 1:0 3:2 4:3 4:2 4:1
21 Liverpool Tauri Purk 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 16 15:10 2
2:0 1:1 4:2 3:2 2:1 2:4 1:0
14 Cosra Rica Ardi Raag 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 15 15:10 3
0:1 1:0 3:0 2:3 1:0 3:2 5:4
5 San Lorenzo Priit Mae 3 0 3 3 3 3 0 15 12:8 4
1:0 1:3 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 1:4
2 Barcelona Kuno Kolk 3 3 1 3 0 1 3 14 16:11 5
1:0 3:1 3:3 3:1 3:4 2:2 1:0
4 Apoel Jaanus Mae 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 13 11:4 6
2:2 0:0 1:1 4:0 0:0 2:1 2:0
12 Germany Markus Ikla 1 3 3 0 0 3 3 13 12:8 7
0:0 3:0 2:1 1:3 1:2 3:1 2:1
6 Dordoi Bishkek Villem Mesila 3 3 0 1 3 3 0 13 10:8 8
3:2 1:0 1:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:1
8 Australia Andres Kuusk 1 1 1 0 3 3 3 12 6:4 9
2:2 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0
3 Argentina Naxer 1 1 1 0 3 3 3 12 15:15 10
3:3 2:2 1:1 0:4 4:2 1:0 4:3
9 Colombia Mart Narva 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 12 16:17 11
2:1 2:1 2:1 3:4 3:1 0:4 4:5
19 South-Korea Irina Metreveli 3 3 0 1 1 3 0 11 5:3 12
1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:1
36 Switzerland Elerin Pärjasaar 3 0 0 1 3 1 3 11 7:7 13
2:1 0:1 1:3 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:1
11 Tartu Tammeka Magnus Murumaa 1 1 1 3 0 1 3 10 10:7 14
2:2 2:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 4:1
17 Borussia Dortmund Oliver Kilk 3 3 1 3 0 0 0 10 16:14 15
4:0 3:2 3:3 4:3 1:2 1:2 0:2
18 Galatasaray Maksim Metreveli 0 3 3 0 3 1 0 10 10:9 16
0:1 2:1 2:1 1:2 2:0 2:2 1:2
24 Japan Siim Tiivel 0 3 0 1 0 3 3 10 4:5 17
0:3 2:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0
16 Porto Denis Fedotov 0 3 3 3 0 0 0 9 14:15 18
2:3 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:3 2:3 3:4
34 Ghana Hanna-Kai Reimand 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 9 6:8 19
1:0 1:2 1:2 1:0 2:1 0:2 0:1
10 Iran Matthias Murumaa 3 1 0 0 0 1 3 8 11:10 20
3:0 1:1 1:2 1:2 1:2 1:1 3:2
23 Mexico Martti Tarsalainen 1 3 3 0 0 0 1 8 8:8 21
0:0 4:0 1:0 2:3 0:2 1:3 0:0
33 PSG Emil Laanemets 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 8 7:7 22
1:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 3:3 1:0
30 France Jekaterina Porohhina 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 8 5:6 23
0:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 0:1
7 Chelsea Sander Piik 0 0 3 1 3 0 1 8 2:3 24
0:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0
26 Manila Jeepney Darja Jusupmurzina / Rain Teimann 1 0 1 0 0 3 3 8 8:10 25
0:0 0:4 0:0 0:1 2:4 3:0 3:1
20 Arsenal Karl Mattias Moor 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 8 7:11 26
0:4 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:2 1:2
35 Olympiakos Mert Gürgüg 0 0 3 0 1 0 3 7 6:8 27
1:2 0:1 3:2 0:1 1:1 0:1 1:0
31 Russia Sergei Sonin 1 3 0 1 0 1 0 6 2:4 28
0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:1
27 AS Monaco Danila Jusupmurzin 1 3 0 1 0 1 0 6 9:15 29
2:2 1:0 2:4 0:0 0:2 3:3 1:4
22 FC Bayern Mairon Moisto 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 5 5:10 30
0:0 0:3 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:1 2:3
26 Manchester United Oskar Pukk 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 3:9 31
1:0 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:3
15 England Mark Heidmets 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 6:15 32
0:5 1:1 0:0 1:2 2:3 0:3 2:1
13 Kobenhavn Stefan Karlsson 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 4 4:7 33
3:3 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:1
28 Pärnu Linnameeskond Uku Tominga 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4 9:13 34
0:1 1:2 2:3 1:2 3:2 1:1 1:2
29 Brazil Eren Karakus 1 0 DNF 1 0:1 35
0:0 0:1
32 Portugal Rahmi Kaan Ates 0 0 DNF 0 0:4 36
0:2 0:2


Draughts:

1  Andres Kuusk,         7      7:W 19:W  5:W  2:W 15:W  3:W  6:W
2  Kristofer Lõhmus,     6     12:W 31:W 34:W  1:L  5:W 15:W  9:W
3  Villem Mesila,        5.5    0:W  4:W 11:W  6:D 16:W  1:L 10:W
4  Mairon Moisto,        5.5   35:W  3:L 14:W  9:D 18:W 33:W 11:W
5  Martin Hõbemägi,      5      9:W 27:W  1:L 21:W  2:L 25:W 16:W
6  Brenet Rahumägi,      5     48:W 30:W 20:W  3:D 25:W 10:D  1:L
7  Liubov Tolstoguzova,  5      1:L 38:W 45:W 31:W 10:L 24:W 21:W
8  Ikla, Markus          5     17:L 36:D 35:W 30:D 20:W 19:W 15:W
9  Denis Fedotov,        4.5    5:L 51:W 24:W  4:D 12:W 17:W  2:L
10 Martti Tarsalainen,   4.5   25:W 26:L 13:W 23:W  7:W  6:D  3:L
11 Kuno Kolk,            4.5   45:W 14:W  3:L 34:W 19:W 16:D  4:L
12 Stefan Karlsson,      4.5    2:L 29:W 28:W 22:W  9:L 13:D 26:W
13 Kristina Mumm,        4.5   40:W 18:L 10:L 36:W 34:W 12:D 27:W
14 Uku Tominga,          4.5   49:W 11:L  4:L 29:D 35:W 28:W 39:W
15 Sofia Tolstoguzova,   4     52:W 28:W 21:W 26:W  1:L  2:L  8:L
16 Irina Metreveli,      4     36:W 17:D 39:W 18:W  3:L 11:D  5:L
17 Mathias Murumaa,      4      8:W 16:D 33:L 27:W 26:W  9:L 18:D
18 Pärjasaar, Elerin     4     46:W 13:W 26:D 16:L  4:L 31:W 17:D
19 Maksim Metreveli,     4     38:W  1:L 37:W 33:W 11:L  8:L 32:W
20 Narva, Mart           4     41:W 22:W  6:L 25:L  8:L 44:W 33:W
21 Emil Laanemets,       4     50:W 24:W 15:L  5:L 44:W 30:W  7:L
22 Ivan Gromov,          4     44:W 20:L 32:W 12:L 24:L 37:W 38:W
23 Hughes, Uku Hendrik   4     24:L 50:W 44:W 10:L 32:L 46:W 30:W
24 Magnus Murumaa,       3.5   23:W 21:L  9:L 39:W 22:W  7:L 25:D
25 Ekaterina Porokhina,  3.5   10:L 47:W 40:W 20:W  6:L  5:L 24:D
26 Hanna-Kai Reimand,    3.5   47:W 10:W 18:D 15:L 17:L 29:W 12:L
27 Daria Tolstoguzova,   3.5   51:W  5:L 30:D 17:L 40:W 32:W 13:L
28 Kirke Koni,           3.5   32:W 15:L 12:L 45:W 31:D 14:L 42:W
29 Kullar Olmann,        3.5   31:L 12:L 50:W 14:D 42:W 26:L 43:W
30 Mark Heidmets,        3     33:W  6:L 27:D  8:D 46:W 21:L 23:L
31 Tauri Purk,           3     29:W  2:L 43:W  7:L 28:D 18:L 41:D
32 Raag, Ardi            3     28:L 52:W 22:L 41:W 23:W 27:L 19:L
33 Daria Jusupmurzina,   3     30:L 48:W 17:W 19:L 43:W  4:L 20:L
34 Vera Aynbinder,       3     42:W 43:W  2:L 11:L 13:L 38:L 46:W
35 Danila Gromov,        3      4:L 42:D  8:L 52:W 14:L 40:D 44:W
36 Piik, Sander          3     16:L  8:D 42:D 13:L 48:W 39:L 45:W
37 Martin Pukk,          3      0:   0:  19:L 43:L 49:W 22:L 52:W
38 Danila Jusupmurzin,   3     19:L  7:L 49:W 44:L 47:W 34:W 22:L
39 Anna-Brigta Topkin,   3     43:L 49:W 16:L 24:L 51:W 36:W 14:L
40 Rauno Lääne,          3     13:L 46:W 25:L 42:D 27:L 35:D 47:W
41 Ingel Laur,           3     20:L 44:L 48:W 32:L 45:W 43:D 31:D
42 Liisa Kõllo,          2.5   34:L 35:D 36:D 40:D 29:L 49:W 28:L
43 Loit Laanemets,       2.5   39:W 34:L 31:L 37:W 33:L 41:D 29:L
44 Pukk, Oskar           2     22:L 41:W 23:L 38:W 21:L 20:L 35:L
45 Uku Gross,            2     11:L  0:W  7:L 28:L 41:L 50:W 36:L
46 kass, Mirk Silver     2     18:L 40:L 47:W 51:W 30:L 23:L 34:L
47 Moor, Karl Mattias    2     26:L 25:L 46:L 48:W 38:L 51:W 40:L
48 Maarius Tass,         2      6:L 33:L 41:L 47:L 36:L 52:W 50:W
49 laas lemmik,          2     14:L 39:L 38:L 50:W 37:L 42:L 51:W
50 Mirek Matikainen,     1     21:L 23:L 29:L 49:L 52:W 45:L 48:L
51 Mart Kõlli,           1     27:L  9:L 52:W 46:L 39:L 47:L 49:L
52 Kristjan lääne,       0     15:L 32:L 51:L 35:L 50:L 48:L 37:L








Preliminary time-table
9.07.
9:30 Gathering to Hobbycenter Kullo (Mustamae tee 59, Tallinn)
10:00 - leaving by ordered bus to Karepa
14:00 - Lunch
15:00 - Sport events, gomoku
17:00 -  Small supper
17:15 - Sport events, gomoku
19:00 - Dinner
20:00 - Evening program


10.07.
9:00 - Morning exercises
9:30 - Breakfast
10:30 – renju- and gomokutournaments
14:00 - Lunch
15:00 - renju- and gomokutournaments
17:00 - Small supper
17:15 - renju- and gomokutournaments
19:00 - Dinner
20:00 - Evening program


11.07.
9:00 - Morning exercises
9:30 - Breakfast
10:30 - renju- and gomokutournaments
14:00 - Lunch
15:00 - Sport events
17:00 - Small supper
17:15 - Sport events
19:00 - Dinner
20:00 - Evening program

12.07.
9:00 - Morning exercises
9:30 - Breakfast
10:30 - renju- and gomokutournaments
14:00 - Lunch
15:00 - renju- and gomokutournaments
17:00 - Small supper
17:15 - renju- and gomokutournaments, sport events
19:00 - Dinner
20:00 - Evening program

23:00 - öörahu

13.07.
9:00 - Morning exercises
9:30 - Breakfast
10:30 - renju- and gomokutournaments
14:00 - lõunasöök
15:00 - Superfut,
Sport events
17:00 - Small supper
17:15 - Superfut, sport events
19:00 - Dinner
20:00 - Evening program

14.07.
9:00 - Morning exercises
9:30 - Breakfast
10:30 - Mind games
14:00 - Lunch
15:00 - Mind games, sport events
17:00 - Small supper
17:15 - Mind games, sport events
19:00 - Dinner
20:00 - Evening program


15.07.
9:00 - Morning exercises
9:30 - Breakfast
11:00 - Pentathlon (sudoku, male, bridge, gomoku, kabe)
14:00 - Lunch
15:00 - Pentathlon (sudoku, male, bridge, gomoku, kabe)
17:00 - Small supper
17:15 - Pentathlon (sudoku, male, bridge, gomoku, kabe)
19:00 - Dinner
20:00 - Pentathlon (sudoku, male, bridge, gomoku, kabe),
Evening program

16.07.
9:00 - Morning exercises
9:30 - Breakfast
10:30 - Pentathlon (sudoku, male, bridge, gomoku, kabe)
14:00 - Lunch
15:00 - Pentathlon (sudoku, male, bridge, gomoku, kabe)
17:00 - Small supper
17:15 - Pentathlon (sudoku, male, bridge, gomoku, kabe), Closing

19:00 - Dinner
20:00 - Evening program

17.07.
9:00 - Morning exercises, cleaning, prepare for leaving
9:30 - Breakfast
ca 11:30-12 - leaving Karepa
ca 13:30-14 - reaching to Kullo
Also we are planning table tennis tournament during camp

Contakt: Ants Soosõrv – asoosyrv@hotmail.com, 56 69 73 82