Tournaments

Youth European Championship  |  Games (233)
Greece, Chania, May 2017 (04-28 - 05-04), Taraguchi-7 rule

Tournament homepage - http://www.greecerenju.com/


Regulation of The Eleventh Youth European Championship Of Renju and rapid gomoku

   28.04.-4.05. 2017.
Opening rule – Taraguchi-10
Time control for all groups - 75 minutes per player per game + Fisher 30 sec per move.


Preliminary schedule:

27.04. Arrival of players
28.04. Opening Ceremony, 1-st round of Renju EC
29.04. Rounds 2.-5. of Renju EC
30.04. Rounds 6.-8. of Renju EC
1.05. Rounds 9.-11. of Renju EC
2.05. Excursion Renju EC, Rapid Gomoku
3.05. Biathlon (Chess, Gomoku) Closing Ceremony
4.05.-6.05. Departure of players

Accommodation: 12,5 euro per person per night (Villa Irini, Manos Appartments, Almaryda Rooms)

The competition will be organized by Greece Renju Federation and Renju International Federation. There will be eight official groups:
Gr. A: There will play Juniors, who were born during 1992 – 1996.
Gr. B: There will play Boys, who were born 1997-2001
Gr. C: There will play Boys, who were born 2002-2005
Gr. D: There will play Boys, who were born 2006 and later
Gr. E: There will play Ladies, who were born 1992-1996
Gr. F: There will play Girls, who were born 1997-2001
Gr. G: There will play Girls, who were born 2002-2005
Gr. H: There will play Girls, who were born 2006 and later
Each RIF member country can take part with 10 players in each group.
* Players who achieved place in top 3 in each group have personal place in next YEC, if they have still have right to play in YEC  by age.
* Group A: Juniors, who are at least 21 years old or will become 21 years old during the same year when the competition is held and not more than 25 years old. If player becomes 26 years old during the same year when the competition is held, he cannot participate.
* Group B: Boys, who are at least 16 years old or will become 16 years old during the same year when the competition is held and not more than 20 years old. If player becomes 21 years old during the same year as when the competition is held he can only participate in group A.
* Group C: Boys, who are at least 12 years old or will become 12 years old during the same year when the competition is held and not more than 15 years old. If player becomes 16 years old during the same year as when the competition is held he can only participate in group B.
* Group D: Boys, who are younger than 12 years old. If player become 12 years old during the same year when the competition is held, he can only participate in group C.
* Group E: Ladies, who are at least 21 years old or will become 21 years old during the same year when the competition is held and not more than 25 years old. If player becomes 26 years old during the same year when the competition is held, she cannot participate.
* Group F: Girls, who are at least 16 years old or will become 16 years old during the same year when the competition is held and not more than 20 years old. If player becomes 21 years old during the same year as when the competition is held she can only participate in group E
* Group G: Girls, who are at least 12 years old or will become 12 years old during the same year when the competition is held and not more than 15 years old. If player becomes 16 years old during the same year as when the competition is held she can only participate in group F.
* Group H: Girls, who are younger than 12 years old. If player becomes 12 years old during the same year when the competition is held, she can only participate in group G.


Main referee: Ants Soosorv (Estonia)



Gr. AB

1  Villem Mesila,           8      6:W  7:W  5:W  3:W  8:W  4:W  2:L 10:W 15:W
2  Denis Fedotov,           6.5    3:L 15:W  7:W 10:W  4:L  8:W  1:W 13:W  5:D
3  Georg-Romet Topkin,      6      2:W  8:W 11:W  1:L 13:W  9:W  4:L  5:L  7:W
4  Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin,  6     15:W  5:D  6:W 11:D  2:W  1:L  3:W  7:L  8:W
5  Fedor Karpov,            6     12:W  4:D  1:L  9:L 17:W 10:W 11:W  3:W  2:D
6  Danila Iusupmurzin,      5.5    1:L  9:W  4:L 14:W 12:D 13:L  0:W 15:W 16:W
7  Tauri Purk,              5     13:W  1:L  2:L 15:W  9:L  0:W 14:W  4:W  3:L
8  Oleg Semenov,            5      9:W  3:L 14:W 12:W  1:L  2:L 13:W 16:W  4:L
9  Kuno Kolk,               5      8:L  6:L 17:W  5:W  7:W  3:L 10:L  0:W 11:W
10 Kristofer Lõhmus,        5     14:L 17:W 16:W  2:L 11:W  5:L  9:W  1:L 12:W
11 Gennadi Ponezhin,      4.5   17:W 16:W  3:L  4:D 10:L 12:W  5:L 14:W  9:L
12 Mark Heidmets,           4.5    5:L  0:W 13:W  8:L  6:D 11:L 16:W 17:W 10:L
13 Ruslan Shabanov,         4      7:L 14:W 12:L 16:W  3:L  6:W  8:L  2:L  0:W
14 Aleksei Vostriakov,      4     10:W 13:L  8:L  6:L  0:W 15:W  7:L 11:L 17:W
15 Johan-Eerik Kõlar,       3      4:L  2:L  0:W  7:L 16:W 14:L 17:W  6:L  1:L
16 Andrei Erentraut,        2      0:W 11:L 10:L 13:L 15:L 17:W 12:L  8:L  6:L
17 Manolis Paizis,          1     11:L 10:L  9:L  0:W  5:L 16:L 15:L 12:L 14:L

Gr. A:
1. Villem Mesila (EST)
2. Oleg Semenov (RUS)
3. Tauri Purk (EST)
4. Aleksei Vostriakov (RUS)
5. Johan-Eerik Kõlar (EST)

Gr. B
1. Denis Fedotov (RUS)
2. Georg-Romet Topkin (EST)
3. Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin (RUS)
4. Fedor Karpov (RUS)
5. Danila Iusupmurzin (RUS)
6. Kuno Kolk (EST)
7. Kristofer Lõhmus (EST)
8. Gennadi Ponezhin (RUS)
9. Mark Heidmets (EST)
10. Ruslan Shabanov (RUS)
11. Andrei Erentraut (GRE)
12. Manolis Paizis (GRE)

gr. C

1  Arseni Pestov (GRE),       8      3:W 11:W  7:W  2:L  5:W  4:W  6:W  8:W 10:W
2  Maksim Metreveli (RUS),    8      8:W 16:W  6:W  1:W  4:W  7:L  3:W  5:W  9:W
3  Nikita Diachkov (RUS),     6      1:L  4:L 13:W 17:W  8:W 12:W  2:L 10:W  7:W
4  Sander Piik (EST)         5.5    5:D  3:W 11:W 16:W  2:L  1:L  9:W  7:W  6:L
5  Markus Ikla (EST)         5.5    4:D 10:W 12:W  9:D  1:L  6:W  7:D  2:L 14:W
6  Kirill Stoianov (RUS),     5.5   18:+  9:W  2:L  7:D 14:W  5:L  1:L 16:W  4:W
7  Karl-Mattias Moor (EST),   5     10:W 12:W  1:L  6:D  9:W  2:W  5:D  4:L  3:L
8  Danila Gromov (RUS),       5      2:L 13:L 10:W 11:W  3:L  0:W 12:W  1:L 15:W
9  Karl-Ustav Kõlar (EST),    4.5   13:W  6:L 15:W  5:D  7:L 11:W  4:L 17:W  2:L
10 Mart Narva (EST),          4      7:L  5:L  8:L  0:W 15:W 14:W 13:W  3:L  1:L
11 Nikita Vladykin (GRE),     4     14:W  1:L  4:L  8:L 17:W  9:L 15:L  0:W 16:W
12 Evgeni Epifanov (RUS),     4     17:W  7:L  5:L 13:W 16:W  3:L  8:L 15:L  0:W
13 Jaan Oskar Narva (EST),    4      9:L  8:W  3:L 12:L  0:W 16:W 10:L 14:L 17:W
14 Žilvinas Žilinskas (LIT),  4     11:L 17:W 16:L 15:W  6:L 10:L  0:W 13:W  5:L
15 Mikhalis Binihakis (GRE),  4     16:-  0:W  9:L 14:L 10:L 17:W 11:W 12:W  8:L
16 Alexander Abovyan (GRE),   2     15:+  2:L 14:W  4:L 12:L 13:L 17:L  6:L 11:L
17 Giannis Efthimakis (GRE),  2     12:L 14:L  0:W  3:L 11:L 15:L 16:W  9:L 13:L

Gr. DH  

1  Daria Yusupmurzina (RUS),        10    15:W 10:W  7:W  4:W  2:L  3:W  6:W  5:W  8:W 16:W  9:W
2  Egor Stoianov (RUS),             9     12:W  7:W  9:W 11:W  1:W  5:W 13:W  3:L  6:W  4:L  8:W
3  Andrei Prokopiev (RUS),          9     19:W  5:L  6:W  8:W  4:W  1:L  7:W  2:W  9:W 10:W 11:W
4  Daria Tolstoguzova (RUS),        8     17:W 18:W  5:W  1:L  3:L  6:L 16:W  9:W  7:W  2:W 10:W
5  Mairon Moisto (EST),             8     20:W  3:W  4:L  9:W  8:W  2:L 10:W  1:L 17:W  7:W  6:W
6  Ivan Gromov (RUS),               6      7:L 20:W  3:L 14:W  9:W  4:W  1:L  8:W  2:L 12:W  5:L
7  Konstantinos Panagasidis (GRE),  6      6:W  2:L  1:L 10:W 11:W 21:W  3:L 13:W  4:L  5:L 18:W
8  Amalia Lufardaki (GRE),          5     11:W  9:L 10:W  3:L  5:L 12:W 17:W  6:L  1:L 13:W  2:L
9  Alisa Epifanova (RUS),           5     13:W  8:W  2:L  5:L  6:L 19:W 18:W  4:L  3:L 14:W  1:L
10 Simona Zefi (GRE),               5     14:W  1:L  8:L  7:L 20:W 11:W  5:L 15:W 13:W  3:L  4:L
11 Andres Juht (EST),               5      8:L 16:W 15:W  2:L  7:L 10:L 12:L  0:W 19:W 17:W  3:L
12 Aleksandra Nteka (GRE),          5      2:L 13:L 16:L 21:W 15:W  8:L 11:W 14:L 18:W  6:L 17:W
13 Agia Ibragim (GRE),              5      9:L 12:W 14:W 16:L 17:W 18:W  2:L  7:L 10:L  8:L 20:W
14 Andreas Kokranis (GRE),          5     10:L  0:W 13:L  6:L 21:L 15:L 19:W 12:W 20:W  9:L 16:W
15 Ažuolas Žilinskas (LIT),         5      1:L 17:W 11:L 18:L 12:L 14:W 21:W 10:L 16:L 20:W 19:W
16 Ilias Abovyan (GRE),             4     19:L 11:L 12:W 13:W 18:L 17:L  4:L 20:W 15:W  1:L 14:L
17 Elisa Gyini (GRE),               4      4:L 15:L 21:W 20:W 13:L 16:W  8:L 18:W  5:L 11:L 12:L
18 Marixenia Kottaridi (GRE),       3      2:+  4:L 20:L 15:W 16:W 13:L  9:L 17:L 12:L 19:L  7:L
19 Alesio Nteka (GRE),              2      3:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   9:L 14:L 21:W 11:L 18:W 15:L
20 Andreas Gyini (GRE),             2      5:L  6:L 18:W 17:L 10:L  0:   0:W 16:L 14:L 15:L 13:L
21 Marinela Prega (GRE),            2     18:+  0:  17:  12:  14:W  7:L 15:L 19:L  0:   0:   0:

Gr. D

1. Egor Stoianov (RUS)
2.  Andrei Prokopiev (RUS)
3. Mairon Moisto (EST)
4. Ivan Gromov (RUS)
5. Konstantinos Panagasidis (GRE)
6. Andres Juht (EST)
7. Andreas Kokranis (GRE)
8. Ažuolas Žilinskas (LIT)
9. Ilias Abovyan (GRE)
10. Andreas Gyini (GRE)
11. Alesio Nteka (GRE)

Gr. H

1. Daria Yusupmurzina (RUS)
2. Daria Tolstoguzova (RUS)
3. Amalia Lufardaki (GRE)
4. Alisa Epifanova (RUS)
5. Simona Zefi (GRE)
6. Aleksandra Nteka (GRE)
7. Agia Ibragim (GRE)
8. Elisa Gyini (GRE)
9. Marixenia Kottaridi (GRE)
10.  Marinela Prega (GRE)

1  Taisiia Sadova (RUS),         7.5    3:W  8:W  2:L  5:W  7:W  4:D  6:W 11:W 10:W
2  Sofia Tolstoguzova (RUS),     7      6:W 12:W  1:W  4:W  3:L  5:L 10:W  8:W  7:W
3  Kristina Stulova (RUS),       7      1:L 13:W  9:W 12:W  2:W  7:L  4:W  5:W 11:W
4  Vladislava Vokhtomina (RUS),  6.5    5:W 11:W  7:W  2:L 13:W  1:D  3:L  9:W 12:W
5  Tatiana Prokopets (RUS),      6      4:L 10:W 14:W  1:L 12:W  2:W  7:W  3:L 15:W
6  Daria Popova (RUS),           5.5    2:L 15:W  8:W  7:L 10:D  9:W  1:L 14:W  0:W
7  Daria Stulova (RUS),          5     10:W 14:W  4:L  6:W  1:L  3:W  5:L 12:W  2:L
8  Viktoria Novichkova (RUS),    5     13:W  1:L  6:L 10:L  0:W 12:W 15:W  2:L 14:W
9  Kristina Mihailidi (GRE),     5     12:L  0:W  3:L 11:W 15:W  6:L 14:W  4:L 13:W
10 Alisa Pirozhnikova (RUS),     4.5    7:L  5:L  0:W  8:W  6:D 13:W  2:L 15:W  1:L
11 Alla Makhina (RUS),           4     15:W  4:L 12:L  9:L 14:W  0:W 13:W  1:L  3:L
12 Maria Bozgia (GRE),           3      9:W  2:L 11:W  3:L  5:L  8:L  0:W  7:L  4:L
13 Jiasmin Ibragim (GRE),        3      8:L  3:L 15:W 14:W  4:L 10:L 11:L  0:W  9:L
14 Eleni Panagasidi (GRE),       2      0:W  7:L  5:L 13:L 11:L 15:W  9:L  6:L  8:L
15 Urania Kokrani (GRE),         1     11:L  6:L 13:L  0:W  9:L 14:L  8:L 10:L  5:L

Gr. E

1. Viktoria Novichkova (RUS)
2. Alla Makhina (RUS)

Gr. F

1. Kristina Stulova (RUS)
2. Tatiana Prokopets (RUS)
3. Daria Stulova (RUS)

Gr. G

1. Taisiia Sadova (RUS)
2. Sofia Tolstoguzova (RUS)
3. Vladislava Vokhtomina (RUS)
4. Daria Popova (RUS)
5. Kristina Mihailidi (GRE)
6. Alisa Pirozhnikova (RUS)
7. Maria Bozgia (GRE)
8. Jiasmin Ibragim (GRE)
9. Eleni Panagasidi (GRE)
10. Urania Kokrani (GRE)



Results of rapid gomoku, 20+0, swap 2

1 Villem Mesila (EST), 7 22:W 6:W 32:W 16:W 13:W 2:W 4:W
2 Georg-Romet Topkin (EST), 6 40:W 12:W 5:W 9:W 3:W 1:L 7:W
3 Kuno Kolk (EST), 6 37:W 10:W 14:W 8:W 2:L 15:W 5:W
4 Denis Fedotov (RUS), 5 5:L 46:W 12:W 19:W 16:W 10:W 1:L
5 Markus Ikla (EST), 5 4:W 25:W 2:L 26:W 18:W 20:W 3:L
6 Kristofer Lohmus (EST), 5 33:W 1:L 23:W 25:W 8:W 7:L 14:W
7 Mark Heidmets(EST), 5 35:W 13:L 29:W 24:W 9:W 6:W 2:L
8 Tauri Purk (EST), 5 24:W 30:W 15:W 3:L 6:L 17:W 16:W
9 Oleg Semenov (RUS), 5 17:W 29:W 13:W 2:L 7:L 27:W 15:W
10 Wang Qingqing (CHI) 5 26:W 3:L 38:W 20:W 34:W 4:L 18:W
11 Tatiana Prokopets (RUS), 5 38:W 27:L 26:L 39:W 41:W 25:W 13:W
12 Sander Piik (EST), 4.5 47:W 2:L 4:L 41:W 24:D 33:W 25:W
13 Aleksei Vostriakov (RUS) , 4 28:W 7:W 9:L 27:W 1:L 21:W 11:L
14 Vladislava Vohtomina (RUS), 4 0:W 19:W 3:L 22:W 15:L 24:W 6:L
15 Danila Yusupmurzin (RUS), 4 21:W 31:W 8:L 28:W 14:W 3:L 9:L
16 Nikita Diachkov (RUS), 4 20:W 39:W 27:W 1:L 4:L 26:W 8:L
17 Gennadi Ponezhin (RUS), 4 9:L 21:W 18:L 42:W 28:W 8:L 27:W
18 Maksim Metreveli (RUS), 4 29:L 45:W 17:W 32:W 5:L 30:W 10:L
19 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin (RUS), 4 23:W 14:L 39:W 4:L 20:L 34:W 26:W
20 Fedor Karpov (RUS), 4 16:L 40:W 44:W 10:L 19:W 5:L 30:W
21 Mairon Moisto (EST), 4 15:L 17:L 35:W 37:W 32:W 13:L 36:W
22 Karl-Mattias Moor(EST), 4 1:L 33:W 42:W 14:L 25:L 39:W 31:W
23 Daria Popova (RUS), 4 19:L 43:W 6:L 44:W 30:L 32:W 28:W
24 Jevgeni Epifanov (RUS), 3.5 8:L 41:W 31:W 7:L 12:D 14:L 39:W
25 Arseni Pestov (GRE), 3 43:W 5:L 30:W 6:L 22:W 11:L 12:L
26 Johan-Eerik Kolar(EST), 3 10:L 35:W 11:W 5:L 29:W 16:L 19:L
27 Kristina Stulova (RUS), 3 34:W 11:W 16:L 13:L 36:W 9:L 17:L
28 Karl-Ustav Kolar (EST), 3 13:L 36:W 34:W 15:L 17:L 29:W 23:L
29 Daria Stulova (RUS), 3 18:W 9:L 7:L 31:W 26:L 28:L 40:W
30 Kirill Stoianov (RUS), 3 41:W 8:L 25:L 33:W 23:W 18:L 20:L
31 Mart Narva (EST), 3 36:W 15:L 24:L 29:L 37:W 35:W 22:L
32 Ivan Gromov (RUS), 3 44:W 42:W 1:L 18:L 21:L 23:L 46:W
33 Andrei Prokopiev (RUS), 3 6:L 22:L 43:W 30:L 46:W 12:L 38:W
34 Alla Makhina (RUS), 3 27:L 47:W 28:L 38:W 10:L 19:L 45:W
35 Daria Yusupmurzina (RUS), 3 7:L 26:L 21:L 47:W 38:W 31:L 42:W
36 Egor Stoianov (RUS), 3 31:L 28:L 46:W 40:W 27:L 42:W 21:L
37 Andres Juht (EST), 3 3:L 38:L 47:W 21:L 31:L 40:W 43:W
38 Jaan Oskar Narva(EST), 2 11:L 37:W 10:L 34:L 35:L 44:W 33:L
39 Daria Tolstoguzova (RUS), 2 46:W 16:L 19:L 11:L 44:W 22:L 24:L
40 Regina Narva (EST), 2 2:L 20:L 0:W 36:L 45:W 37:L 29:L
41 Alisa Epifanova (RUS), 2 30:L 24:L 45:W 12:L 11:L 43:L 0:W
42 Ruslan Shabanov (RUS), 2 45:W 32:L 22:L 17:L 47:W 36:L 35:L
43 Maie Poiklik (EST), 2 25:L 23:L 33:L 45:L 0:W 41:W 37:L
44 Zilvinas Zilinskas (LIT), 2 32:L 0:W 20:L 23:L 39:L 38:L 47:W
45 Giannis Spanoudakis (GRE), 2 42:L 18:L 41:L 43:W 40:L 46:W 34:L
46 Manolis Paizis (GRE), 1 39:L 4:L 36:L 0:W 33:L 45:L 32:L
47 Inga Plado (EST), 1 12:L 34:L 37:L 35:L 42:L 0:W 44:L

Biathlon (gomoku 3min+2sek, chess 5min+2sek)

Gomoku results:
  

1  Georg-Romet Topkin,         6.5   13:W 23:W  4:W  9:W  2:D  3:W 10:W
2  Tauri Purk,                 6.5   32:W 18:W 24:W 25:W  1:D 14:W  4:W
3  Denis Fedotov,              6      5:W 11:W  6:W 15:W 25:W  1:L  9:W
4  Aleksei Vostriakov,         5     33:W 12:W  1:L 10:W  5:W 13:W  2:L
5  Mart Narva,                 5      3:L 44:W 21:W 17:W  4:L 15:W 18:W
6  Kuno Kolk,                  5     19:W 24:W  3:L 27:W  7:L 17:W 16:W
7  Nikita Diachkov,            5     40:W 26:W 15:L 32:W  6:W 10:L 21:W
8  Mairon Moisto,              5     36:L 31:W 45:W 22:W 13:L 25:W 14:W
9  Fedor Karpov,               4.5   22:W 16:W 10:D  1:L 12:W 19:W  3:L
10 Mark Heidmets,              4.5   31:W 36:W  9:D  4:L 11:W  7:W  1:L
11 Sander Piik,                4.5   34:W  3:L 36:W 12:D 10:L 40:W 13:W
12 Kristofer Lõhmus,           4.5   29:W  4:L 28:W 11:D  9:L 37:W 26:W
13 Ruslan Shabanov,            4      1:L 38:W 29:W 20:W  8:W  4:L 11:L
14 Markus Ikla,                4     21:W 25:L 26:W 23:W 15:W  2:L  8:L
15 Gennadi Ponezhin,           4     42:W 39:W  7:W  3:L 14:L  5:L 28:W
16 Tatiana Prokopets,          4     43:W  9:L 18:W 26:L 34:W 30:W  6:L
17 Irina Metreveli,            4     27:W 45:W 25:L  5:L 22:W  6:L 30:W
18 Kirill Stoianov,            4     37:W  2:L 16:L 29:W 36:W 28:W  5:L
19 Danila Yusupmurzin,         4      6:L 28:W 20:L 35:W 33:W  9:L 27:W
20 Maksim Metreveli,           4     26:L 34:W 19:W 13:L 21:L 32:W 25:W
21 Darja Stulova,              4     14:L 41:W  5:L 39:W 20:W 27:W  7:L
22 Oleg Semenov,               4      9:L 43:W 37:W  8:L 17:L 31:W 29:W
23 Villem Mesila,              4     38:W  1:L 31:W 14:L 30:L 36:W 35:W
24 Alla Makhina,               3.5   41:W  6:L  2:L 30:L 35:D 39:W 36:W
25 Arseni Pestov,              3     35:W 14:W 17:W  2:L  3:L  8:L 20:L
26 Daria Tolstoguzova,         3     20:W  7:L 14:L 16:W 27:L 33:W 12:L
27 Sofia Tolstoguzova,         3     17:L  0:W 40:W  6:L 26:W 21:L 19:L
28 Vladislava Vohtomina,       3     30:W 19:L 12:L 40:W 32:W 18:L 15:L
29 Danila Gromov,              3     12:L 33:W 13:L 18:L 41:W 38:W 22:L
30 Karl-Mattias Moor,          3     28:L 37:L 43:W 24:W 23:W 16:L 17:L
31 Daria Yusupmurzina,         3     10:L  8:L 23:L 43:W 42:W 22:L 38:W
32 Johan-Eerik Kõlar,          3      2:L 42:W 39:W  7:L 28:L 20:L 37:W
33 Karl-Ustav Kõlar,           3      4:L 29:L 38:W 37:W 19:L 26:L 40:W
34 Giannis Spanoudakis ,  3     11:L 20:L 41:W 45:W 16:L 35:L 42:W
35 Kristina Stulova,           2.5   25:L 40:L 44:W 19:L 24:D 34:W 23:L
36 Daria Popova,               2      8:W 10:L 11:L 42:W 18:L 23:L 24:L
37 Andrei Prokopiev,           2     18:L 30:W 22:L 33:L 44:W 12:L 32:L
38 John Voulgarakis,           2     23:L 13:L 33:L 44:W  0:W 29:L 31:L
39 Zilvinas Zilinskas,         2     44:W 15:L 32:L 21:L 40:L 24:L  0:W
40 Egor Stoianov,              2      7:L 35:W 27:L 28:L 39:W 11:L 33:L
41 Katerina Kournidaki,        2     24:L 21:L 34:L  0:W 29:L 45:W 43:L
42 Regina Narva,               2     15:L 32:L  0:W 36:L 31:L 43:W 34:L
43 Jaan Oskar Narva,           2     16:L 22:L 30:L 31:L 45:W 42:L 41:W
44 Ivan Gromov,                2     39:L  5:L 35:L 38:L 37:L  0:W 45:W
45 Manolis Paizis,             1      0:  17:L  8:L 34:L 43:L 41:L 44:L

Chess results:


1  Giorgos Mylonakis,     7      0:  33:W  6:W  7:W 22:W  4:W  3:W
2  Regina Narva,          6     26:W 20:W 10:W  3:L  6:W  9:W  8:W
3  Kristofer Lõhmus,      5.5    0:W 11:W 15:W  2:W  4:D  7:W  1:L
4  Giannis Spanoudakis,   5.5    5:W 14:W  8:W 13:W  3:D  1:L 10:W
5  Karl-Ustav Kõlar,      5.5    4:L 38:W 28:W 17:W 11:D 15:W 13:W
6  Johan-Eerik Kõlar,     5     31:W 16:W  1:L 18:W  2:L 17:W 14:W
7  Mart Narva,            5     34:W  9:W 22:W  1:L 13:W  3:L 19:W
8  Irina Metreveli,       5     32:W 18:W  4:L 25:W 14:W 12:W  2:L
9  John Voulgarakis,      5     23:W  7:L 16:W 31:W 15:W  2:L 22:W
10 Mairon Moisto,         4.5   37:W 19:W  2:L 12:D 33:W 11:W  4:L
11 Markus Ikla,           4.5   40:W  3:L 29:W 26:W  5:D 10:L 25:W
12 Tauri Purk,            4.5   29:W 25:L 30:W 10:D 20:W  8:L 23:W
13 Kuno Kolk,             4     44:W 17:W 25:W  4:L  7:L 18:W  5:L
14 Jaan Oskar Narva,      4     38:W  4:L 32:W 23:W  8:L 16:W  6:L
15 Karl-Mattias Moor,     4     35:W 30:W  3:L 20:W  9:L  5:L 28:W
16 Maksim Metreveli,      4     24:W  6:L  9:L 40:W 27:W 14:L 26:W
17 Villem Mesila,         4     27:W 13:L 34:W  5:L 26:W  6:L 30:W
18 Denis Fedotov,         4     36:W  8:L 27:W  6:L 35:W 13:L 29:W
19 Oleg Semenov,          4     43:W 10:L 23:L 24:W 30:W 25:W  7:L
20 Fedor Karpov,          4     39:W  2:L 41:W 15:L 12:L 35:W 32:W
21 Mark Heidmets,         4     45:W 22:L 26:L 34:W 23:L 36:W 27:W
22 Georg-Romet Topkin,    3.5   28:W 21:W  7:L 33:W  1:L 23:D  9:L
23 Danila Gromov,         3.5    9:L 40:W 19:W 14:L 21:W 22:D 12:L
24 Ruslan Shabanov,       3.5   16:L 31:D 44:W 19:L 28:L 37:W 36:W
25 Sander Piik,           3     41:W 12:W 13:L  8:L 29:W 19:L 11:L
26 Zilvinas Zilinskas,    3      2:L 37:W 21:W 11:L 17:L 33:W 16:L
27 Aleksei Vostriakov,    3     17:L 44:W 18:L 32:W 16:L 38:W 21:L
28 Danila Yusupmurzin,    3     22:L 45:W  5:L 36:L 24:W 34:W 15:L
29 Daria Yusupmurzina,    3     12:L 42:W 11:L 39:W 25:L 31:W 18:L
30 Nikita Diachkov,       3     46:W 15:L 12:L 38:W 19:L 39:W 17:L
31 Gennadi Ponezhin,      3      6:L 24:D 43:W  9:L 36:D 29:L 41:W
32 Ivan Gromov,           3      8:L 36:W 14:L 27:L 42:W 40:W 20:L
33 Arseni Pestov,         3     42:W  1:L 39:W 22:L 10:L 26:L 40:W
34 Tatiana Prokopets,     3      7:L 46:W 17:L 21:L 41:W 28:L 39:W
35 Katerina Kournidaki,   3     15:L 39:L 37:W 41:W 18:L 20:L 42:W
36 Kirill Stoianov,       2.5   18:L 32:L 42:W 28:W 31:D 21:L 24:L
37 Egor Stoianov,         2.5   10:L 26:L 35:L 43:W 38:D 24:L 44:W
38 Darja Stulova,         2.5   14:L  5:L 45:W 30:L 37:D 27:L 46:W
39 Alla Makhina,          2     20:L 35:W 33:L 29:L 45:W 30:L 34:L
40 Kristina Stulova,      2     11:L 23:L 46:W 16:L 44:W 32:L 33:L
41 Andrei Prokopiev,      2     25:L 43:W 20:L 35:L 34:L 44:W 31:L
42 Vladislava Vohtomina,  2     33:L 29:L 36:L 46:W 32:L 43:W 35:L
43 Sofia Tolstoguzova,    2     19:L 41:L 31:L 37:L 46:W 42:L 45:W
44 Daria Tolstoguzova,    1     13:L 27:L 24:L 45:W 40:L 41:L 37:L
45 Manolis Paizis,        1     21:L 28:L 38:L 44:L 39:L 46:W 43:L
46 Daria Popova,          0     30:L 34:L 40:L 42:L 43:L 45:L 38:L


Biathlon 2017, played May 3rd (total results)
Gomoku chess total place

Georg-Romet Topkin,         35   8     43 4.
      Tauri Purk,                  31   18     49 I
     Denis Fedotov,             28   12 40 7.
   Aleksei Vostriakov,       26  3 29 13.-14.
      Mart Narva,                 25  23   48 II
      Kuno Kolk,                  24  17   41 6.
      Nikita Diachkov,           23   1 24 18.-19.
      Mairon Moisto,              22  20   42 5.
  Fedor Karpov,              21 10 31 12.
      Mark Heidmets,              20   9 29 13.-14.
      Sander Piik,                19   5 24 18.-19.
      Kristofer Lõhmus,           18  28   46 III
Ruslan Shabanov,           17 6 23 20.
      Markus Ikla,                16 19 35 8.-10.
      Gennadi Ponezhin,          15 1 16 25.-26.
      Tatiana Prokopets,          14 1 15 27.-28.
      Irina Metreveli,            13   22 35 8.-10.
      Kirill Stoianov,            12 1 13 29.-30.
      Danila Yusupmurzin,       11 2 13 29.-30.
      Maksim Metreveli,           10 14 15 27.-28.
      Darja Stulova,              9 1 10 31.
      Oleg Semenov,              8 11 19 23.
      Villem Mesila,              7 13 20 22.
   Alla Makhina,              6   1 7 33.
Arseni Pestov,             5 1 6 34.
      Daria Tolstoguzova,        4 1 5 35.-36.
      Sofia Tolstoguzova,         3   1 4 37.
      Vladislava Vohtomina,      2 1 3 38.
      Danila Gromov,              1 7 8 32.
      Karl-Mattias Moor,         1     15 16 25.-26.
      Daria Yusupmurzina,       1 1 2 39.-46.
      Johan-Eerik Kõlar,          1 24 25 17.
      Karl-Ustav Kõlar,           1 25 26 16.
      Giannis Spanoudakis 1 26   27 15.
   Kristina Stulova,           1   1 2 39.-46.
Daria Popova,              1   1 2 39.-46.
      Andrei Prokopiev,           1 1 2 39.-46.
      John Voulgarakis,           1 21 22 21.
      Zilvinas Zilinskas,         1 4 5 35.-36.
      Egor Stoianov,              1 1 2 39.-46.
      Katerina Kournidaki,       1     1 2 39.-46.
      Regina Narva,               1 31 32 11.
      Jaan Oskar Narva,          1     16 17 24.
      Ivan Gromov,                1 1 2 39.-46.
45   Manolis Paizis,             1     1 2 39.-46.
Giorgos Mylonakis 35 8.-10.