Tournaments

The 25th Russian Championship, First League  |  Games (97)
Russia, Rybinsk, November 2016 (10-30 - 11-05), Yamasyrv-8 rule

PlParticipantCountryCity123456789PtsBuchBerg
1Viktor BalabhaiRussiaSaint Petersburg171121211412½31715½6½46.5037.75
2Anton GolomarevRussiaMoscow1013½711511½5061418½50.5035.50
3Yuriy TaiblinRussiaRybinsk1912½816½4110517½9½651.5032.50
4Pavel MakarovRussiaMoscow51611511030121812071650.5030.50
5Ivan DanilinRussiaMoscow401119½13116121301½12½49.5028.75
6Karen SirategyanRussiaMoscow201401713½9½101201611½48.5026.50
7Oleg SemyonovRussiaPodyuga1418120211121181103½4047.5024.50
8Vladimir FilinovRussiaSaint Petersburg131703022111191401012½47.0026.25
9Alexander RadzevelyukRussiaRybinsk1812105½1916½801211313½42.5025.50
10Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin RussiaMoscow201901412312116015180181538.0016.50
11Daniil YusupmurzinRussiaPodyuga1505020114180170231+161532.5013.50
12Mikhail MikryukovRussiaPodyuga231102211617040902015½42.0014.75
13Alexandr LisyutinRussiaSaint Petersburg8014½19150170+2219015136.0013.25
14Ruslan ShabanovRussiaPodyuga7013½100110+21118115023132.0010.25
15Irina MetreveliRussiaPodyuga1111614020180201100141130443.5017.50
16Nikita DiachkovRussiaPodyuga2211501811205019117160110439.5015.00
17Nonna SalnikovaRussiaSaint Petersburg1020160180131111160220+437.5013.50
18Maksim MetreveliRussiaArkhangelsk9023116017115170140191100437.5013.00
19Kirill StoyanovRussiaPodyuga3010113090221160+180211435.0011.00
20Lyudvik BushkovskiyRussiaSaint Petersburg60170110+231150211120221430.007.00
21Ekaterina RumyantsevaRussiaSaint Petersburg+911070100140200231190337.006.50
22Fedor PostnikovRussiaRybinsk160+12080190231130171200331.505.00
23Ivan LapinRussiaKonosha120180+100200220110210140133.000.00