Tournaments

Karepa camp  |  Games (181)
Estonia, Karepa, July 2018 (07-03 - 07-12), Soosyrv rule

Big camp of intellectual games, worth to come and join!
Of course top level renju and gomoku tournaments will be organised, but also many other intellectual games will be represented and  good rest in seaside is possible.

We have around 130 places in camp and interest is big, so my advice is to book places there early.
Prices for camp for 2018
Children 167 euro
Adults 190 euro

Preliminary time-table:
July 3. - 10:00 leaving from Tallinna Hobbycenter Kullo, blitz, lessons of bridge?
July 4.-6. Renju and gomoku tournaments
July 7.-8. - Mind Sport Pentathlon (sudoku, chess, bridge, gomoku, draughts) for pairs (Open Estonian Championship
July 9. - Superfut, Lines of Action?, Draughts, kamisado
July 10. Othello international tournament?
July 11. - Mind Sport events
July 12. - leaving from Karepa around 12, beeing in Tallinn around 14

Contact: Ants Soosyrv, +372 56 69 73 82, asoosyrv@hotmail.com

Renju blitz (karepa rules)

1  Martin Hõbemägi,     7     17:W  7:W  9:W  2:W  4:W  3:W  6:W
2  Timo Ilu,            6     19:W 13:W  3:W  1:L  7:W  4:W  8:W
3  Maksim Metreveli,    5     12:W 21:W  2:L 11:W  5:W  1:L  7:W
4  Georg-Romet Topkin,  4.5   14:W  6:D  8:W  9:W  1:L  2:L 11:W
5  Brenet Rahumägi,     4.5   13:L 16:W 15:W  6:W  3:L 11:D 12:W
6  Kristofer Lõhmus,    4     16:W  4:D 10:W  5:L 12:W  8:D  1:L
7  Denis Fedotov,       4     18:W  1:L 22:W 21:W  2:L  9:W  3:L
8  Mark Heidmets,       4     11:W 10:D  4:L 18:W 16:W  6:D  2:L
9  Katja Rumiantseva,   4     15:W 20:W  1:L  4:L 21:W  7:L 16:W
10 Markus Ikla,         4     22:W  8:D  6:L 12:D 15:W 19:L 17:W
11 Irina Metreveli,     3.5    8:L 18:W 20:W  3:L 22:W  5:D  4:L
12 Kuno Kolk,           3.5    3:L 23:W 17:W 10:D  6:L 15:W  5:L
13 Ardi Raag,           3.5    5:W  2:L 21:L 14:D 17:L 23:W 19:W
14 Daria Iusupmurzina,  3.5    4:L 15:L 16:L 13:D  0:W 21:W 23:W
15 Kirke Koni,          3      9:L 14:W  5:L 17:W 10:L 12:L  0:W
16 Mairon Moisto,       3      6:L  5:L 14:W 20:W  8:L 22:W  9:L
17 Georgy Metreveli,    3      1:L 19:W 12:L 15:L 13:W 18:W 10:L
18 Karl-Mattias Moor,   3      7:L 11:L  0:W  8:L 23:W 17:L 22:W
19 Magnus Murumaa,      3      2:L 17:L 23:W 22:L 20:W 10:W 13:L
20 Marina Sonina,       3     23:W  9:L 11:L 16:L 19:L  0:W 21:W
21 Vladislava Sonina,   2      0:W  3:L 13:W  7:L  9:L 14:L 20:L
22 Sergei Sonin,        2     10:L  0:W  7:L 19:W 11:L 16:L 18:L
23 Oskar Pukk,          1     20:L 12:L 19:L  0:W 18:L 13:L 14:L

Renju AT, 7 rounds, swiss, 60 min + 30 sec



1  Ants Soosõrv,           7     15:W  6:W  4:W  2:W  5:W  7:W  8:W
2  Pavel Salnikov,         5.5   13:W 10:W  7:W  1:L  9:W 11:W  4:D
3  Denis Fedotov,          5      4:L 21:W 15:W  8:L 14:W  5:W  7:W
4  Maksim Metreveli,       4.5    3:W 16:W  1:L  7:L 10:W 19:W  2:D
5  Stefan Karlsson,        4.5   18:W  9:D  8:W  6:W  1:L  3:L 12:W
6  Irina Metreveli,        4.5   20:W  1:L 13:W  5:L 17:W 12:D 11:W
7  Margus Tuvikene,        4     21:W 11:W  2:L  4:W  8:W  1:L  3:L
8  Georg-Romet Topkin,     4     19:W 12:W  5:L  3:W  7:L  9:W  1:L
9  Brenet Rahumägi,        4     17:W  5:D 11:D 12:W  2:L  8:L 14:W
10 Kuno Kolk,              4     22:W  2:L 14:L 13:W  4:L 15:W 18:W
11 Martin Hõbemägi,        3.5   16:W  7:L  9:D 14:W 15:W  2:L  6:L
12 Sander Piik,            3.5   14:W  8:L 18:W  9:L 16:W  6:D  5:L
13 Georgi Metreveli,       3.5    2:L 22:W  6:L 10:L 18:W 16:D 20:W
14 Markus Ikla,            3     12:L 19:W 10:W 11:L  3:L 17:W  9:L
15 Kristofer Lõhmus,       3      1:L 20:W  3:L 19:W 11:L 10:L 21:W
16 Daria Iusupmurzina,     3     11:L  4:L 20:W 18:D 12:L 13:D 19:W
17 Ardi Raag,              3      9:L 18:L 21:W 20:W  6:L 14:L 22:W
18 Irene Karlsson,         2.5    5:L 17:W 12:L 16:D 13:L 22:W 10:L
19 Ekaterina Rumiantseva,  2      8:L 14:L 22:W 15:L 21:W  4:L 16:L
20 Karl-Mattias Moor,      2      6:L 15:L 16:L 17:L 22:W 21:W 13:L
21 Mark Heidmets,          1      7:L  3:L 17:L 22:W 19:L 20:L 15:L
22 Kirke Koni,             0     10:L 13:L 19:L 21:L 20:L 18:L 17:L

1   Ants Soosõrv,           7      30.0    21.5
  2   Pavel Salnikov,         5.5    30.5    20.0
  3   Denis Fedotov,          5      24.0    18.5
4-6  Maksim Metreveli,       4.5    30.5    21.5
      Stefan Karlsson,        4.5    30.5    21.0
      Irina Metreveli,        4.5    27.0    18.0
7-10  Margus Tuvikene,        4      30.5    22.5
      Georg-Romet Topkin,     4      30.0    21.0
      Brenet Rahumägi,        4      27.0    18.5
      Kuno Kolk,              4      22.0    16.5
11-13 Martin Hõbemägi,        3.5    27.0    18.5
      Sander Piik,            3.5    25.5    18.5
      Georgi Metreveli,       3.5    21.5    16.0
14-17 Markus Ikla,            3      25.0    18.0
      Kristofer Lõhmus,       3      24.5    16.5
      Daria Iusupmurzina,     3      21.5    15.0
      Ardi Raag,              3      17.0    12.5
18   Irene Karlsson,         2.5    21.5    17.0
19-20 Ekaterina Rumiantseva,  2      18.5    14.0
      Karl-Mattias Moor,      2      18.0    13.5
21   Mark Heidmets,          1      19.0    14.0
22   Kirke Koni,             0      18.0    13.0


Renju BT, 7 rounds Swiss, 30 min+5 sec



  1   Mairon Moisto,        6        18.0  26.0
2-4  Andrus Möller,        5.5      21.5  28.5
      Jaan Oskar Narva,     5.5      21.0  29.5
      Tuuli Tiivel,         5.5      18.0  25.0
5-11  Rauno Lääne,          4        22.5  31.0
      Magnus Murumaa,       4        19.0  25.0
      Sergei Sonin,         4        18.5  26.5
      Marina Sonina,        4        18.5  25.0
      Oskar Pukk,           4        16.0  23.0
      Trent Asso Tõnisson,  4        15.5  22.5
      Emil Laanemets,       4        15.5  20.0
12   Kaur Kaljola,         3.5      15.5  21.5
13-18 Vladislava Sonina,    3        22.5  30.5
      Martin Pukk,          3        19.5  26.5
      Sander Karlsson,      3        17.5  24.5
      Ingel Laur,           3        17.0  22.5
      Sebastian Lents,      3        15.0  20.5
      Laura Karlsson,       3        15.0  19.5
19-20 Mirk Silver Kass,     2        18.0  26.0
      Oliver Ilu,           2        17.5  23.5
21   Mikael Olaf Murumaa,  1        17.0  22.5


1  Mairon Moisto,        6      0:   2:L 14:W 16:W  6:W  8:W  7:W
2  Andrus Möller,        5.5   19:W  1:W  9:W 13:W  3:D  4:L  5:W
3  Jaan Oskar Narva,     5.5   12:W  5:W  6:D 10:W  2:D 13:W  4:D
4  Tuuli Tiivel,         5.5   14:W 20:W 13:L 15:W  5:W  2:W  3:D
5  Rauno Lääne,          4      8:W  3:L 18:W  6:W  4:L 14:W  2:L
6  Magnus Murumaa,       4     21:W  9:W  3:D  5:L  1:L 12:D 16:W
7  Sergei Sonin,         4     13:L  0:W  8:L 18:W 12:W 10:W  1:L
8  Marina Sonina,        4      5:L 19:W  7:W 11:W 13:W  1:L  9:L
9  Oskar Pukk,           4     11:W  6:L  2:L 19:L 20:W 15:W  8:W
10 Trent Asso Tõnisson,  4     20:W 14:L 12:W  3:L 16:W  7:L 13:W
11 Emil Laanemets,       4      9:L 21:W 15:L  8:L 18:W 17:W 14:W
12 Kaur Kaljola,         3.5    3:L 17:W 10:L 21:W  7:L  6:D 20:W
13 Vladislava Sonina,    3      7:W 16:W  4:W  2:L  8:L  3:L 10:L
14 Martin Pukk,          3      4:L 10:W  1:L 17:W 19:W  5:L 11:L
15 Sander Karlsson,      3     18:L  0:W 11:W  4:L 17:L  9:L 19:W
16 Ingel Laur,           3     17:W 13:L 21:W  1:L 10:L  0:W  6:L
17 Sebastian Lents,      3     16:L 12:L 20:W 14:L 15:W 11:L  0:W
18 Laura Karlsson,       3     15:W  0:L  5:L  7:L 11:L 19:W 21:W
19 Mirk Silver Kass,     2      2:L  8:L  0:W  9:W 14:L 18:L 15:L
20 Oliver Ilu,           2     10:L  4:L 17:L  0:W  9:L 21:W 12:L
21 Mikael Olaf Murumaa,  1      6:L 11:L 16:L 12:L  0:W 20:L 18:L

CT, 7 rounds Swiss, 30 min+ 5sec


1  Jaan Oskar Narva,     5.5    9:W  6:D  5:L 13:W  8:W  4:W  7:W
2  Sergei Sonin,         5.5   13:W  7:W 15:W  4:W  6:L  5:W  3:D
3  Magnus Murumaa,       5.5    5:W 11:W  4:L 15:W  9:W  6:W  2:D
4  Mairon Moisto,        4.5   12:W  8:W  3:W  2:L  5:D  1:L  9:W
5  Rauno Lääne,          4.5    3:L 17:W  1:W  7:W  4:D  2:L  6:W
6  Trent Asso Tõnisson,  4     16:W  1:D 11:W  8:D  2:W  3:L  5:L
7  Kaur Kaljola,         4     10:W  2:L 17:W  5:L 11:W 12:W  1:L
8  Marina Sonina,        4     14:W  4:L 13:W  6:D  1:L  9:D 12:W
9  Vladislava Sonina,    3.5    1:L 16:W 12:W 10:W  3:L  8:D  4:L
10 Andrus Möller,        3.5    7:L 15:L 16:W  9:L 18:D 11:W 14:W
11 Oskar Pukk,           3     17:W  3:L  6:L 14:W  7:L 10:L 18:W
12 Martin Pukk,          3      4:L 14:W  9:L 16:W 15:W  7:L  8:L
13 Ingel Laur,           3      2:L 18:W  8:L  1:L 14:L 17:W 16:W
14 Laura Karlsson,       3      8:L 12:L 18:W 11:L 13:W 15:W 10:L
15 Karl Peeter Peri,     2     18:W 10:W  2:L  3:L 12:L 14:L 17:L
16 Mikael Olaf Murumaa,  1.5    6:L  9:L 10:L 12:L 17:D 18:W 13:L
17 Sander Karlsson,      1.5   11:L  5:L  7:L 18:L 16:D 13:L 15:W
18 Kristjan Lääne,       1.5   15:L 13:L 14:L 17:W 10:D 16:L 11:L



1-3  Jaan Oskar Narva,     5.5    27.5    20.0
      Sergei Sonin,         5.5    27.5    20.0
      Magnus Murumaa,       5.5    27.0    19.5
4-5  Mairon Moisto,        4.5    31.5    23.0
      Rauno Lääne,          4.5    30.5    23.5
6-8  Trent Asso Tõnisson,  4      29.5    22.5
      Kaur Kaljola,         4      26.5    19.5
      Marina Sonina,        4      26.5    18.0
9-10  Vladislava Sonina,    3.5    27.5    20.5
      Andrus Möller,        3.5    18.5    13.0
11-14 Oskar Pukk,           3      23.0    16.0
      Martin Pukk,          3      22.5    16.5
      Ingel Laur,           3      22.5    15.5
      Laura Karlsson,       3      20.0    14.5
15   Karl Peeter Peri,     2      23.5    16.5
16-18 Mikael Olaf Murumaa,  1.5    20.0    14.5
      Sander Karlsson,      1.5    19.5    13.5
      Kristjan Lääne,       1.5    17.5    12.5


Extra match Narva-Sonin 1:0 (15min)

Estonian Pairs Pentathlon Championships

7.-8.07.2018


Players Sudoku Chess Bridge Gomoku Draughts  Total Place
Andres Kuusk – Ain Salula 35 35 24 17 31 142 1
Markus Ikla - Ardi Raag 20 27 31 23 28 129 2
Martin Hõbemägi-Tauri Purk 23,5 25 22 26 26 122,5 3
Timo Ilu – Margus Tuvikene 31 21 0 35 35 122 4
Kuno Kolk - Georg-Romet Topkin 21 19 26 31 22 119 5
Kristofer Lõhmus-Brenet Rahumägi 22 23 20 28 25 118 6
Georgy Metreveli – Maksim Metreveli 23,5 31 18 16 24 112,5 7
Denis Fedotov – Irina Metreveli 26 22 16 24 23 111 8
Mart Narva - Sander Piik 17 18 28 25 19 107 9
Mark Heidmets – Andres Karba 19 24 25 15 21 104 10
Kirke Koni - Karl-Mattias Moor 14 7 35 20 20 96 11
Mairon Moisto – Trent Asso Tõnisson 15 27 15 22 16 95 12
Andrus Möller – Jaan Oskar Narva 28 17 0 12 18 75 13
Ingel Laur – Tuuli Tiivel 25 0 21 11 17 74 14
Magnus Murumaa – Oskar Pukk 18 15 23 7 10 73 15
Daria Iusupmurzina – Marina Sonina 16 12 13 19 8 68 16
Kristjan Lääne – Rauno Lääne 3 11 17 18 14 63 17
Stefan Karlsson-Sander Karlsson 13 14 0 21 12 60 18
Sergei Sonin – Vladislava Sonina 10,5 10 14 13 7 54,5 19
Uku Gross – Martin Pukk 5 6 19 10 11 51 20
Karoliina Karba – Kertu Karba 12 20 0 6 13 51 21
Kaur Kaljola – Emil Laanemets 10,5 16 0 14 9 49,5 22
Mirk Silver Kass - Villem Lahe 9 13 0 5 15 42 23
Laas Lemmik – Karl Peeter Peri 6 8 0 8 6 28 24
Loit Laanemets – Hans Krister Kala 8 9 0 3 4 24 25
Sander Tali – Maarek Valdre 4 5 0 9 5 23 26
Mette-Anette Tammistu – Kaisa Peri 7 0 0 4 3 14 27







Sudoku:
Players 1 3 4 6 7 8 10 11 13 14 16 17 19 21 Aeg Kokku
Kuusk-Salula 1 3 4 6 7 8 10 11 13 14 16 17 19 21 14m11s 150
Timo-Margus 1 3 4 6 7 8 10 11 13 14 16 17 19 21 20m20s 150
Möller-J.-O. Narva 1 3 4 6 7 8 10 11 13 14 16 17 19 21 36m52s 150
I. Metreveli-D.Fedotov 1 3 4 6 7 8 10 11 13 14 16 17 19 21 38m46s 150
Tiivel-Laur 1 3 4 6 7 0 10 11 13 14 16 17 19 21 142
M.Metreveli-G.Metreveli 1 3 4 6 7 8 10 0 13 14 16 17 19 21 139
Hõbemägi-Purk 1 3 4 6 7 8 10 0 13 14 16 17 19 21 139
Rahumägi-Lõhmus 1 3 4 6 7 8 10 11 0 14 16 17 19 21 137
Topkin-Kolk 1 3 4 6 7 8 10 11 13 14 16 17 19 0 129
Ikla-Raag 1 3 4 6 7 8 10 11 0 14 16 17 0 21 118
Heidmets-Karba 1 3 4 6 7 8 10 11 13 14 16 0 0 0 93
Murumaa-Pukk 1 3 4 6 7 8 10 11 0 14 16 0 0 0 80
Piik -M.Narva 1 3 4 6 7 8 10 0 0 0 16 17 0 0 72
Sonina-Jusupmurzina 1 3 4 6 7 0 10 11 13 14 0 0 0 0 69
Trent-Mairon 1 3 0 6 7 0 10 11 13 14 0 0 0 0 65
Koni-Moor 1 3 4 6 7 0 10 11 0 0 16 0 0 0 58
Sander-Stefan 1 3 4 0 7 8 10 11 13 0 0 0 0 0 57
Kertu-Karoliina 1 3 0 6 7 0 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
Laanemets-Kaljola 1 3 4 6 7 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
S.Sonin-V.Sonina 1 3 4 6 7 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
Kass-Lahe 1 3 4 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
Loit-Hans 1 3 4 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Mette-Kaisa 1 3 4 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Peeter-Aki 1 3 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Pukk-Gross 1 3 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Marek-Sander 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
R.Lääne-K.Lääne 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7


Chess:

  1   Kuusk-Salula,         13       41.0  58.0
  2   Metreveli-Metreveli,  10       42.0  60.5
3-4  Ikla-Raag,            9        41.0  60.0
      Moisto-Tõnisson,      9        41.0  60.0
5-6  Hõbemägi - Purk,      8.5      40.5  55.0
      Heidmets-Karba,       8.5      38.5  54.5
7-10  Lõhmus-Rahumägi,      8        39.5  58.0
      Fedotov-Metreveli,    8        38.5  53.0
      Ilu-Tuvikene,         8        33.0  47.0
      Karba-Karba,          8        32.5  48.5
11   Kolk-Topkin,          7.5      36.5  48.0
12-14      Narva-Piik,           7        38.5  56.5
Möller-Narva,         7        36.5  52.5
      Kaljola-Laanemets,    7        33.0  51.0
15-16 Murumaa-Pukk,         6.5      37.0  49.0
      Karlsson - Karlsson,  6.5      26.5  38.5
17-21 Kass-Lahe,            6        29.5  40.0
      Daria-Marina,         6        28.0  41.5
      Lääne-Lääne,          6        28.0  39.5
Sergei-Vlada,         6        27.5  38.5
      Kala-Laanemets,       6        29.0  40.5
22-24 Karl Peeter Peri,     5.5      33.5  48.0
      Koni-Moor,            5.5      33.5  46.5
      Gross-Pukk,           5.5      31.0  44.5
25   Tali-Valdre,          4        32.5  45.5
26   Laur-Tiivel,          0         8.0   8.0

Bridge
ank Pair Names [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 2 Kirke Koni & Karlmattias Moor 18 189,68 288 65,86
2 8 Mart Narva & Sander Piik 18 182,39 288 63,33
3 9 Mark Heidmets & Andres Karba 18 172,45 288 59,88
4 4 Magnus Murumaa & Oskar Pukk 18 162,50 288 56,42
5 6 Ingel Laur & Tuuli Tiivel 18 154,04 288 53,49
6 5 Uku Gross & Martin Pukk 18 115,23 288 40,01
7 3 Kristjan Lääne & Rauno Lääne 18 113,87 288 39,54
8 7 Mairon Moisto & Trentasso Tõnisson 18 107,61 288 37,36
9 1 Sergei Sonin & Vladislava Sonina 18 99,84 288 34,67
Rank Pair Names [EAST/WEST RANKS] Bds Total Max %Score
1 10 Markus Ikla & Ardi Raag, 18 173,57 288 60,27
2 13 Kuno Kolk & Georgromet Topkin 18 172,83 288 60,01
3 14 Andres Kuusk & Ain Salula 18 165,02 288 57,30
4 11 Martin Hõbemägi & Tauri Purk, 18 150,29 288 52,18
5 15 Madli Tuvikene & Margus Tuvikene 18 147,34 288 51,16
6 12 Kristofer Lõhmus & Brenet Rahumägi, 18 141,57 288 49,16
7 17 Georgy Metreveli & Maksim Metreveli 18 140,34 288 48,73
8 16 Denis Fedotov & Irina Metreveli 18 125,80 288 43,68
9 18 Daria Iusupmurzina & Marina Sonina 18 80,84 288 28,07

Gomoku

1 Ilu-Tuvikene, 13 40.5 55.0
2 Kolk-Topkin, 11.5 42.5 62.5
3 Lõhmus-Rahumägi, 9.5 44.5 63.5
4. Hõbemägi-Purk, 9 42.5 62.5
5. Narva-Piik, 9 41.5 61.5
6. Fedotov-Metreveli, 9 38.0 55.5
7. Ikla-Raag, 8 39.0 53.5
8. Moisto-Tõnisson, 8 38.5 53.0
9. Karlsson-Karlsson, 8 35.0 47.0
10. Koni-Moor, 8 34.5 49.0
11. Daria-Marina, 8 36.0 50.0
12. Lääne-Lääne, 8 31.0 45.0
13. Kuusk-Salula, 7 41.0 60.0
14. Metreveli-Metreveli, 7 34.5 49.0
15. Heidmets-Karba, 7 33.0 45.0
16. Kaljola-Laanemets, 7 36.0 48.0
17. Sonin-Sonina, 7 27.0 39.5
18 Möller-Narva, 6.5 38.0 51.5
19. Laur-Tiivel, 6 36.0 52.0
20. Gross-Pukk, 6 32.5 45.5
21. Tali-Valdre, 6 28.5 41.0
22. Lemmik-Peri, 6 25.0 40.0
23 Murumaa-Pukk, 5.5 30.5 41.5
24-27 Karba-Karba, 4 36.0 47.0
Kass-Lahe, 4 30.5 46.5
Peri-Tammistu, 4 28.0 39.0
Kala-Laanemets, 4 27.5 38.5


Draughts

  1   Ilu-Tuvikene,         10.5   60.5    44.0
2-3  Kuusk-Salula,         10     63.0    45.5
      Ikla-Raag,            10     59.0    42.5
  4   Hõbemägi-Purk,        9.5    61.5    44.5
5-8  Lõhmus-Rahumägi,      9      55.5    42.0
      Metreveli-Metreveli,  9      54.0    37.5
      Fedotov-Metreveli,    9      51.5    38.0
      Kolk-Topkin,          9      44.5    34.5
9-10  Heidmets-Karba,       8      56.5    42.5
      Koni-Moor,            8      47.0    34.0
11-12 Narva-Piik,           7.5    53.5    37.5
      Möller-Narva,         7.5    48.0    35.0
13-19 Laur-Tiivel,          7      57.0    41.5
      Moisto-Tõnisson,      7      56.0    43.0
      Kass-Lahe,            7      46.0    33.0
      Lääne-Lääne,          7      48.5    35.5
      Karba-Karba,          7      41.5    31.5
      Karlsson-Karlsson,    7      34.5    24.5
      Gross-Pukk,           7      33.5    25.5
20-22 Murumaa-Pukk,         6.5    51.0    35.0
      Kaljola-Laanemets,    6.5    46.0    35.5
      Daria-Marina,         6.5    43.0    32.0
23   Sonin-Sonina,         5.5    46.0    33.0
24-25 Lemmik-Peri,          4.5    49.0    36.5
      Tali-Valdre,          4.5    44.5    34.5
26   Kala-Laanemets,       4      46.5    34.0
27   Tammistu-Peri,        2      46.0    33.5

Pentathlon (Boku, Kamisado, Settlers, Carcasonne, "Lines of Action"), Estonian QT to London Mind Sport Olympic

LOA (Lines of Action")

1-3  Andres Kuusk,         6        24.0  34.0
      Martin Hõbemägi,      6        24.0  34.0
      Kuno Kolk,            6        22.0  30.5
4-10  Georg-Romet Topkin,   5        25.0  34.0
      Markus Ikla,          5        22.0  30.0
      Brenet Rahumägi,      5        21.0  30.0
      Kristofer Lõhmus,     5        20.0  27.0
      Ardi Raag,            5        19.0  26.5
      Denis Fedotov,        5        18.5  24.5
      Jaan Oskar Narva,     5        18.0  25.0
11-22 Irina Metreveli,      4        22.0  31.0
      Maksim Metreveli,     4        22.0  30.0
      Kirke Koni,           4        21.0  29.0
      Sander Piik,          4        20.0  27.5
      Stefan Karlsson,      4        19.0  28.0
      Mairon Moisto,        4        18.0  26.0
      Emil Laanemets,       4        18.0  26.0
      Kaur Kaljola,         4        17.0  24.5
      Tuuli Tiivel,         4        17.0  24.0
      Mark Heidmets,        4        17.0  23.5
      Timo Ilu,             4        14.5  21.5
      Mirk Silver Kass,     4        13.5  17.5
23   Mart Narva,           3.5      12.0  18.5
24-34 Rauno Lääne,          3        20.0  28.0
      Georgy Metreveli,     3        19.0  26.0
      Magnus Murumaa,       3        19.0  26.0
      Karl-Mattias Moor,    3        18.5  25.5
      Sebastian Lents,      3        17.5  23.5
      Karl Peeter Peri,     3        17.0  24.0
      Daria Iusupmurzina,   3        16.0  22.0
      Oliver Ilu,           3        15.0  21.0
      Trent Asso Tõnisson,  3        15.0  21.0
      Laas Lemmik,          3        13.0  19.5
      Kertu Karba,          3        12.5  18.0
35   Ingel Laur,           2.5      16.5  22.5
36-40 Sander Tali,          2        19.5  27.5
      Karoliina Karba,      2        14.5  21.5
      Loit Laanemets,       2        14.0  18.0
      Kristjan Lääne,       2        12.5  17.5
      Maarek Valdre,        2        12.0  17.0
41-42 Sergei Sonin,         1.5      16.5  22.0
      Sander Karlsson,      1.5      12.0  17.0
43   Martin Pukk,          1        17.0  22.0
44   Villem Lahe,          0        11.0  16.0

Boku:
Place Name                  Feder Score Buch. M-Buch.

  1   Martin Hõbemägi,            12.5   61.5    43.0
  2   Kuno Kolk,                  12     59.5    40.5
3-4  Georg-Romet Topkin,         10     58.5    41.0
      Kristofer Lõhmus,           10     55.5    39.0
5-8  Markus Ikla,                9      58.0    41.0
      Andres Kuusk,               9      57.5    41.0
      Ardi Raag,                  9      48.5    34.5
      Ando Meritee,               9      42.5    31.5
9-10  Brenet Rahumägi,            8      57.0    40.0
      Maksim Metreveli,     RUS   8      50.0    36.0
11-19 Stefan Karlsson,      SWE   7      59.5    41.0
      Irina Metreveli,      RUS   7      54.0    40.0
      Rauno Lääne,                7      54.0    37.5
      Trent Asso Tõnisson,        7      51.0    37.0
      Daria Iusupmurzina,   RUS   7      51.0    35.0
      Georgi Metreveli,     RUS   7      49.5    34.5
      Sander Piik,                7      48.5    34.5
      Mart Narva,                 7      47.5    34.5
      Sergei Sonin,         RUS   7      34.0    26.0
20-21 Denis Fedotov,        RUS   6.5    57.5    41.0
      Karl-Mattias Moor,          6.5    47.5    31.5
22-25 Magnus Murumaa,             6      50.5    35.5
      Jaan Oskar Narva,           6      41.0    31.0
      Emil Laanemets,             6      37.5    26.5
      Mairon Moisto,              6      36.0    28.0
26   Andrus Möller,              5.5    43.5    31.5
27-32 Karl Peeter Peri,           5      45.0    32.0
      Kirke Koni,                 5      44.5    32.5
      Sander Tali,                5      43.5    34.5
      Mirk Silver Kass,           5      43.5    32.5
      Kertu Karba,                5      43.0    31.0
      Ingel Laur,                 5      41.5    30.5
33   Martin Pukk,                2      39.0    28.0

Kamisado:
Place Name                   Score M-Buch. Buch.

1-3  Andres Kuusk,          6        23.0  32.5
      Kuno Kolk,             6        23.0  30.0
      Maksim Metreveli,      6        22.0  30.0
4-11  Loit Laanemets,        5        22.0  31.0
      Irina Metreveli,       5        22.0  30.0
      Tuuli Tiivel,          5        21.0  30.0
      Denis Fedotov,         5        21.0  28.0
      Georgy Metreveli,      5        20.0  27.0
      Georg-Romet Topkin,    5        19.0  28.0
      Timo Ilu,              5        19.0  27.0
      Laura Karlsson,        5        18.0  25.0
12-25 Kaur Kaljola,          4        24.0  34.0
      Kristofer Lõhmus,      4        23.0  32.0
      Markus Ikla,           4        22.0  30.0
      Martin Hõbemägi,       4        20.0  28.0
      Daria Iusupmurzina,    4        20.0  27.0
      Kirke Koni,            4        19.0  28.0
      Karl Peeter Peri,      4        19.0  24.0
      Brenet Rahumägi,       4        18.0  26.0
      Stefan Karlsson,       4        18.0  25.0
      Rauno Lääne,           4        17.0  23.0
      Mart Narva,            4        16.0  23.0
      Trent Asso Tõnisson,   4        15.0  22.0
      Sander Piik,           4        15.0  22.0
      Irene Karlsson,        4        14.0  18.0
26-36 Maarek Valdre,         3        22.0  29.0
      Jaan Oskar Narva,      3        19.0  26.0
      Magnus Murumaa,        3        18.0  27.0
      Pavel Salnikov,        3        18.0  25.0
      Sander Tali,           3        17.0  24.0
      Sebastian Lents,       3        17.0  24.0
      Hans Krister Kala,     3        16.0  22.0
      Mairon Moisto,         3        16.0  21.0
      Mart Kõlli,            3        15.0  21.0
      Mark Heidmets,         3        14.0  20.0
      Martin Pukk,           3        13.0  19.0
37-46 Ardi Raag,             2        17.0  23.0
      Kertu Karba,           2        16.5  22.5
      Karl-Mattias Moor,     2        16.0  21.0
      Krissu,                2        15.0  21.0
      Mette Anete Tammistu,  2        14.0  21.0
      Ingel Laur,            2        14.0  21.0
      Mirk Silver Kass,      2        14.0  20.0
      Karoliina Karba,       2        12.0  17.0
      Sander Karlsson,       2        12.0  16.0
      Oliver Ilu,            2        10.0  16.0
47   Villem Lahe,           1        12.0  15.0
48   Kaisa Peri,            0        12.0  17.0

Carcasonne:
Martin 1.
Stefan 2.
Kuno 3.
Andres 4.
Markus 5.
M. Metreveli 6.
Rauno 7.
I. Metreveli 8.
Laas 9.
Kertu 10.
Topkin 11.
Sander Tali 12.
Sergei 13.
Sander Piik 14.
Irene 15.
Karl Peeter 16.
Ingel 17.
Villem 18.
G. Metreveli 19.
Loit 20.
Kirke 21-23.
Karoliina 21-23.
Hans 21-23.
Karl-Mattias 24-26.
Fedotov 24-26.
D. Iusupmurzina 24-26.

Settlers:

Martin 4 16 1.
Markus 1 11,5 3.
Andres 2 12 2.
Topkin 0 9 6.
Stefan 2 10,5 5.
Maksim 0,5 8,5 7.
Ardi 0.5 8 8.
Kuno 4 11 4.
Laas 9.
Irene 10.
Daria 11.
Rauno 12.
Kertu 13-14.
Irina 13-14.
Georgy 15.
Jekaterina 16.
Magnus 17.
Kirke 18-19.
Sander Tali 18-19.
Kaur 20-21.
Villem 20-21.
Karl-Mattias 22.
Kert 23.
Sander Piik 24.
Mart 25.
Martin Pukk 26.
Karoliina 27-29.
Loit 27-29.
Fedotov 27-29.
Kaisa 30-31.
Mairon 30-31.
Hans 32.
Mette 33-34.
Maarek 33-34.



Pentathlon (qualification to London), 9.-10.07. 2018

Participants Boku Kamisado Katan Carcasonne LOA Total Place
Martin Hõbemägi 60 39 60 60 57,5 276,5 1
Andres Kuusk 48 60 55 50 57,5 270,5 2
Kuno Kolk 55 55 50 52 52 264 3
Markus Ikla 49 40 52 49 49 239 4
Georg-Romet Topkin 52 45 48 43 50 238 5
Maksim Metreveli 44 52 47 48 42 233 6
Irina Metreveli 42 49 40,5 46 43 220,5 7
Stefan Karlsson 43 34 49 55 39 220 8
Rauno Lääne 41 33 42 47 30 193 9
Georgy Metreveli 38 46 39 35 29 187 10
Denis Fedotov 34 47 26 29 45 181 11
Sander Piik 37 31 30 40 40 178 12
Daria Iusupmurzina 39 38 43 29 24 173 13
Kirke Koni 27 37 35,5 32 41 172,5 14
Ardi Raag 47 17 46 46 156 15
Kertu Karba 25 16 40,5 44 20 145,5 16
Sander Tali 23 23 35,5 42 18 141,5 17
Kristofer Lõhmus 50 41 47 138 18
Karl-Mattias Moor 33 15 32 29 27 136 19
Brenet Rahumägi 45 35 48 128 20
Loit Laanemets 50 26 34 16 126 21
Karl Peeter Peri 24 36 38 25 123 22
Magnus Murumaa 32 26 37 28 123 23
Irene Karlsson 29 44 39 112 24
Kaur Kaljola 42 33,5 36 111,5 25
Mairon Moisto 29 21 23,5 38 111,5 26
Laas Lemmik 0 45 45 21 111 27
Jaan Oskar Narva 31 27 44 102 28
Mart Narva 36 32 31 99 29
Trent Asso Tõnisson 40 30 22 92 30
Ingel Laur 22 13 37 19 91 31
Sergei Sonin 35 0 41 13 89 32
Maarek Valdre 28 20,5 40 88,5 33
Villem Lahe 7 33,5 36 10 86,5 34
Karoliina Karba 10 26 32 17 85 35
Tuuli Tiivel 48 35 83 36
Martin Pukk 21 18 28 11 78 37
Timo Ilu 44 33 77 38
Hans Krister Kala 22 22 32 76 39
Mirk Silver Kass 26 11 32 69 40
Emil Laanemets 30 0 37 67 41
Mark Heidmets 19 34 53 42
Sebastian Lents 24 26 50 43
Mart Kõlli 20 29 49 44
Ando Meritee 46 0 46 45
Laura Karlsson 43 43 46
Jekaterina Rumjantseva 38 38 47
Mette Anete Tammistu 12 20,5 32,5 48
Kert Kõlli 31 31 49
Oliver Ilu 8 23 31 50
Kaisa Peri 6 23,5 29,5 51
Andrus Möller 28 0 28 52
Pavel Salnikov 25 25 53
Sander Karlsson 9 12 21 54
Kristjan Lääne 15 15 55
Krissu 14 14 56


Superfut Masters tournament, 11.07.2018
Full results: https://www.facebook.com/search/str/superfut+masters+series/keywords_search

1. Jaanus Mae
2. Martin Hobemagi
3. Georg-R
4. Trent Asso Tõnisson
5. Denis Fedotov
6. Stefan Karlsson