Tournaments

World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group  |  Games (123)
Estonia, Laagri, August 2020 (08-03 - 08-06), Taraguchi-10 rule

Gr. A There were playing Boys, who were born 1995-1999
Gr. B: There were playing Boys, who were born 2000-2004
Results are here: https://www.vint.ee/et-ee/tournament/result/165436/

1. Estonia Georg-Romet Topkin 23:2 19:2 2:0 10:2 6:2 4:2 3:2 5:2 13:2 16 89
2. Russian Federation Danila Gromov 22:2 17:2 1:2 13:2 3:0 7:1 4:2 15:2 6:2 15 88
3. Hungary Zoltán László 14:2 10:2 8:1 4:2 2:2 13:2 1:0 6:1 5:0 12 96
4. Russian Federation Denis Fedotov 16:2 20:2 7:2 3:0 18:2 1:0 2:0 13:2 10:2 12 90
5. Estonia Kristofer Lõhmus - 12:2 16:2 22:2 7:0 18:2 14:2 1:0 3:2 12 82
6. Russian Federation Roman Kriuchok 24:2 13:0 20:2 9:2 1:0 10:2 8:2 3:1 2:0 11 92
7. Estonia Sander Piik 25:2 28:2 4:0 8:1 5:2 2:1 13:1 10:0 15:2 11 84
8. Estonia Kuno Kolk 12:2 11:2 3:1 7:1 13:0 17:2 6:0 9:1 16:2 11 83
9. Russian Federation Maksim Metreveli 11:0 23:2 28:2 6:0 17:0 24:2 22:2 8:1 14:2 11 69
10. Japan Daiki Suenaga 0:2 3:0 15:2 1:0 20:2 6:0 19:2 7:2 4:0 10 87
11. Russian Federation Egor Naumov 9:2 8:0 22:0 15:0 21:2 20:2 18:2 14:0 19:2 10 72
12. Russian Federation Kirill Stoyanov 8:0 5:0 27:0 25:0 0:2 28:2 26:2 20:2 18:2 10 58
13. Russian Federation Ivan Danilin 18:2 6:2 17:2 2:0 8:2 3:0 7:1 4:0 1:0 9 96
14. Russian Federation Vsevolod Troitsky 3:0 16:2 21:2 18:0 15:1 23:2 5:0 11:2 9:0 9 79
15. Turkey İbrahim Kaan Aslan 19:0 26:2 10:0 11:2 14:1 22:2 17:2 2:0 7:0 9 78
16. Russian Federation Peter Burtsev 4:0 14:0 5:0 29:2 27:1 25:2 23:2 17:2 8:0 9 70
17. Russian Federation Oleg Semenov 26:2 2:0 13:0 19:2 9:2 8:0 15:0 16:0 23:2 8 79
18. Russian Federation Nikita Diachkov 13:0 25:2 19:2 14:2 4:0 5:0 11:0 24:2 12:0 8 76
19. Macau, China CHAN KAM CHIO 15:2 1:0 18:0 17:0 28:2 27:2 10:0 25:2 11:0 8 72
20. Russian Federation Mikhail Savvateev 21:2 4:0 6:0 28:2 10:0 11:0 27:2 12:0 24:2 8 72
21. Estonia Argo Lillemaa 20:0 27:2 14:0 23:0 11:0 26:2 24:0 22:2 25:2 8 59
22. Greece Pestov Arseny 2:0 24:2 11:2 5:0 23:1 15:0 9:0 21:0 28:2 7 78
23. Estonia Karl Mattias Moor 1:0 9:0 26:2 21:2 22:1 14:0 16:0 27:2 17:0 7 74
24. Estonia Kris Holtsman 6:0 22:0 25:2 27:0 26:2 9:0 21:2 18:0 20:0 6 65
25. Russian Federation Vladislav Arzybov 7:0 18:0 24:0 12:2 29:2 16:0 28:2 19:0 21:0 6 62
26. Russian Federation Ruslan Shabanov 17:0 15:0 23:0 0:2 24:0 21:0 12:0 28:2 27:2 6 55
27. Estonia Mark Heidmets 28:0 21:0 12:2 24:2 16:1 19:0 20:0 23:0 26:0 5 62
28. Turkey Emir Mehmet Eryılmaz 27:2 7:0 9:0 20:0 19:0 12:0 25:0 26:0 22:0 2 67
29. Russian Federation Maxim Lavrik-Karmazin - - 0:2 16:0 25:0 - - - - 2 15

Gr. A:
1. Zoltán László (HUN) 2. Kristofer Lõhmus (EST) 3.Roman Kriuchok (RUS) 4. Kuno Kolk (EST) 5. Daiki Suenaga (JAP) 6.  İbrahim Kaan Aslan (TUR) 7. Oleg Semenov (RUS) 8. Argo Lillemaa (EST)

Gr. B:
1. Georg-Romet Topkin (EST) 2. Danila Gromov (RUS) 3. Denis Fedotov (RUS) 4. Sander Piik (EST) 5. Maksim Metreveli (RUS) 6. Egor Naumov (RUS) 7. Kirill Stoianov (RUS) 8. Ivan Danilin (RUS) 9. Vsevolod Troitsky (RUS) 10. Peter Burtsev (RUS) 11. Nikita Diachkov (RUS) 12. Chan Kam Chio (Macau, China) 13. Mikhail Savvateev (RUS) 14. Arseny Pestov (Greece) 15. Karl-Mattias Moor (EST) 16. Kris Holtsman (EST) 17. Vladislav Arzybov (RUS) 18. Ruslan Shabanov (RUS) 19. Mark Heidmets (EST) 20. Mehmet Emir Eryılmaz (TUR)