Tournaments

World Renju Youth Cup, D Group  |  Games (258)
Estonia, Laagri, August 2020 (08-04 - 08-06), Taraguchi-10 rule

Gr.D

There were playing Boys, who were born 2009 and later
Results: https://www.vint.ee/et-ee/tournament/result/165438/ , to see games press to result of certain game

1. China HU JINRUI 12:2 46:2 36:2 2:2 8:2 3:2 7:2 4:1 6:2 17 99
2. China FU XUANQI 34:2 13:2 4:2 1:0 18:2 5:2 6:2 3:2 9:2 16 102
3. Russian Federation Vladislav Vislovich 28:2 29:2 11:2 19:2 7:2 1:0 8:2 2:0 10:2 14 101
4. China CHEN YUHAO 6:2 45:2 2:0 24:2 10:2 7:0 20:2 1:1 14:2 13 100
5. Macau, China LEI UN HOU 35:2 9:2 18:2 7:0 13:2 2:0 29:1 16:2 15:2 13 92
6. Russian Federation Alexandr Pinsky 4:0 32:2 56:2 42:2 22:2 11:2 2:0 23:2 1:0 12 94
7. China Zhang zhihao 48:2 42:2 43:2 5:2 3:0 4:2 1:0 10:0 18:2 12 93
8. Macau, China LO CHAN HIN 31:2 20:2 19:2 22:2 1:0 21:2 3:0 9:0 23:2 12 93
9. China WANG ZIFEI 57:2 5:0 30:2 13:0 25:2 38:2 12:2 8:2 2:0 12 91
10. Russian Federation Pavel Noskov 24:0 51:2 35:2 20:2 4:0 19:2 11:2 7:2 3:0 12 89
11. Macau, China LAU HOU IOI 23:2 17:2 3:0 40:2 27:2 6:0 10:0 19:2 25:2 12 89
12. Macau, China LEE CHI SON 1:0 47:2 14:2 41:2 21:0 15:2 9:0 29:2 20:2 12 88
13. China ZHOU YING 40:2 2:0 33:2 9:2 5:0 23:0 38:2 17:1 26:2 11 88
14. Russian Federation Random Barinov 33:2 22:0 12:0 47:2 44:2 43:2 21:2 15:1 4:0 11 77
15. Estonia Paul Johann Mere 54:2 41:2 22:0 36:2 38:2 12:0 42:2 14:1 5:0 11 77
16. Macau, China MAK CHON HEI 32:1 33:0 34:2 38:0 48:2 37:2 30:2 5:0 29:2 11 72
17. Macau, China HUANG POU FAI 37:2 11:0 21:0 29:0 55:2 45:2 49:2 13:1 31:2 11 71
18. Estonia Dmitri Kuzmin 53:2 26:2 5:0 25:2 2:0 27:2 23:0 37:2 7:0 10 89
19. Macau, China FONG UT IN 51:2 24:2 8:0 3:0 26:2 10:0 27:2 11:0 39:2 10 88
20. Macau, China HO NOK HIN ISSAC 21:2 8:0 46:2 10:0 24:2 33:2 4:0 22:2 12:0 10 87
21. Macau, China CHAN SEONG LAI 20:0 23:2 17:2 43:2 12:2 8:0 14:0 25:0 34:2 10 84
22. Russian Federation Maksim Startsev 39:2 14:2 15:2 8:0 6:0 29:0 35:2 20:0 30:2 10 82
23. Macau, China LEI IAN CHENG 11:0 21:0 50:2 56:2 39:2 13:2 18:2 6:0 8:0 10 81
24. Macau, China YUAN PUI PENG 10:2 19:0 29:2 4:0 20:0 26:0 40:2 43:2 37:2 10 80
25. Macau, China NG HAO HIM 42:0 49:2 31:2 18:0 9:0 28:2 44:2 21:2 11:0 10 76
26. Macau, China HO CHON HIN 27:2 18:0 39:0 48:2 19:0 24:2 36:2 42:2 13:0 10 74
27. Macau, China CHAN SEONG IEONG 26:0 53:2 45:2 39:2 11:0 18:0 19:0 44:2 42:2 10 69
28. Macau, China CHAN LOK KEI 3:0 55:2 42:0 33:0 47:2 25:0 57:2 50:2 35:2 10 63
29. Macau, China NG CHENG HEI 58:2 3:0 24:0 17:2 36:2 22:2 5:1 12:0 16:0 9 89
30. Macau, China FENG PAK TONG MADISON 56:2 43:0 9:0 31:2 35:2 42:1 16:0 36:2 22:0 9 72
31. Russian Federation Lev Strakulia 8:0 50:2 25:0 30:0 51:2 41:2 43:1 33:2 17:0 9 71
32. Macau, China LEI PUI IEONG 16:1 6:0 40:0 34:2 37:0 49:0 52:2 46:2 43:2 9 66
33. Russian Federation Fedor Danilin 14:0 16:2 13:0 28:2 41:2 20:0 37:0 31:0 44:2 8 78
34. Macau, China LEI SAM IAO 2:0 40:0 16:0 32:0 56:2 53:2 41:2 38:2 21:0 8 76
35. Macau, China HO IN LOK 5:0 37:2 10:0 55:2 30:0 39:2 22:0 45:2 28:0 8 76
36. Macau, China SI I KONG 55:2 44:2 1:0 15:0 29:0 46:2 26:0 30:0 45:2 8 74
37. Macau, China CHEONG SIO FONG 17:0 35:0 54:2 52:2 32:2 16:0 33:2 18:0 24:0 8 73
38. Macau, China LAM HEI IEONG 44:0 58:2 48:2 16:2 15:0 9:0 13:0 34:0 49:2 8 71
39. Macau, China PUN HIO LOK 22:0 52:2 26:2 27:0 23:0 35:0 55:2 49:2 19:0 8 70
40. Macau, China WONG HOU CHENG 13:0 34:2 32:2 11:0 43:0 44:0 24:0 57:2 50:2 8 69
41. Turkey Alp Ali Kırkan 52:2 15:0 44:2 12:0 33:0 31:0 34:0 51:2 47:2 8 66
42. Macau, China LEONG CHIT SEONG 25:2 7:0 28:2 6:0 45:2 30:1 15:0 26:0 27:0 7 84
43. Macau, China LEONG KA WANG 49:2 30:2 7:0 21:0 40:2 14:0 31:1 24:0 32:0 7 78
44. Russian Federation Sergei Mikriukov 38:2 36:0 41:0 46:2 14:0 40:2 25:0 27:0 33:0 6 71
45. Macau, China CHIN KENG TIN 50:2 4:0 27:0 57:2 42:0 17:0 54:2 35:0 36:0 6 69
46. Macau, China IP LAI SOI 47:2 1:0 20:0 44:0 52:2 36:0 50:0 32:0 53:2 6 68
47. Macau, China LEI SIN WANG 46:0 12:0 53:2 14:0 28:0 52:0 48:2 54:2 41:0 6 65
48. Russian Federation Georgy Eliseev 7:0 54:2 38:0 26:0 16:0 50:0 47:0 52:2 55:2 6 65
49. Estonia Sergo Saard 43:0 25:0 57:0 50:2 53:2 32:2 17:0 39:0 38:0 6 65
50. Macau, China CHU NGOU HEI 45:0 31:0 23:0 49:0 58:2 48:2 46:2 28:0 40:0 6 61
51. Macau, China LEE CHI IO 19:0 10:0 52:0 58:2 31:0 55:0 56:2 41:0 57:2 6 57
52. Macau, China LU MU YU 41:0 39:0 51:2 37:0 46:0 47:2 32:0 48:0 56:2 6 57
53. Macau, China VONG CHI WUN 18:0 27:0 47:0 54:2 49:0 34:0 58:2 55:2 46:0 6 56
54. Macau, China CHU HIO CHON 15:0 48:0 37:0 53:0 57:2 56:2 45:0 47:0 58:2 6 51
55. Macau, China LEONG CHENG WANG 36:0 28:0 58:2 35:0 17:0 51:2 39:0 53:0 48:0 4 63
56. Macau, China KUOK SI IN 30:0 57:2 6:0 23:0 34:0 54:0 51:0 58:2 52:0 4 61
57. Greece Nikolai Voutsadakis 9:0 56:0 49:2 45:0 54:0 58:2 28:0 40:0 51:0 4 58
58. Macau, China LOU CHI LEONG 29:0 38:0 55:0 51:0 50:0 57:0 53:0 56:0 54:0 0 49