Tournaments

World Gomoku Youth Cup (all groups)
Estonia, Laagri, August 2020 (08-07 - 08-09), Gomoku - swap2 rule

Tables, Gr. A+B

Check full tournament table with games (press to result) here: AB - https://www.vint.ee/en-gb/tournament/details/165499  


1. Hungary Zoltán László   25:2 6:2 10:2 7:2 4:2 11:2 3:2 2:0 5:2         16    (94)
2. Czech Republic Lukáš Souček 3:2 4:0 13:0 14:2 20:2 8:2 19:2 1:2 7:2 14    (92)
3. Estonia Georg-Romet Topkin 2:0 26:2 31:2 16:2 18:2 4:2 1:0 12:2 10:2 14 (85)
4. Czech Republic Jakub Horák 8:2 2:2 11:2 18:2 1:0 3:0 6:2 5:0 12:2 12 (98)
5. Russian Federation Ivan Danilin 21:0 8:2 25:2 19:2 6:0 18:2 10:2 4:2 1:0 12 (84)
6. Hungary Zoltán Sonkoly 14:2 1:0 24:1 9:2 5:2 10:2 4:0 7:0 11:2 11 92
7. Czech Republic Matěj Holub 9:2 12:2 20:2 1:0 11:0 16:1 18:2 6:2 2:0 11 89
8. Russian Federation Maksim Metreveli 4:0 5:0 28:2 24:2 26:2 2:0 21:2 9:1 17:2 11 79
9. Estonia Kristofer Lõhmus 7:0 27:2 18:0 6:0 24:2 22:2 20:2 8:1 16:2 11 73
10. China jiaqi xu 31:2 15:2 1:0 20:2 12:2 6:0 5:0 16:2 3:0 10 90
11. Czech Republic Lukáš Kraus 24:2 13:2 4:0 15:2 7:2 1:0 12:0 19:2 6:0 10 88
12. Estonia Kuno Kolk 30:2 7:0 21:2 13:2 10:0 17:2 11:2 3:0 4:0 10 84
13. Estonia Karl-Ustav Kõlar 28:2 11:0 2:2 12:0 15:2 19:0 16:0 27:2 22:2 10 75
14. Russian Federation Nikita Diachkov 6:0 22:2 15:0 2:0 23:2 26:2 24:2 17:0 19:2 10 75
15. Estonia Karl Mattias Moor 22:2 10:0 14:2 11:0 13:0 21:0 30:2 24:2 20:2 10 71
16. Estonia Mark Heidmets 18:0 28:2 17:2 3:0 27:2 7:1 13:2 10:0 9:0 9 79
17. Russian Federation Mikhail Savvateev 19:0 31:2 16:0 29:2 21:1 12:0 26:2 14:2 8:0 9 67
18. Russian Federation Peter Burtsev 16:2 19:2 9:2 4:0 3:0 5:0 7:0 20:0 27:2 8 85
19. Russian Federation Denis Fedotov 17:2 18:0 26:2 5:0 25:2 13:2 2:0 11:0 14:0 8 80
20. Czech Republic Semir Arabo 29:2 21:2 7:0 10:0 2:0 27:2 9:0 18:2 15:0 8 78
21. Greece Pestov Arseny 5:2 20:0 12:0 25:1 17:1 15:2 8:0 22:0 28:2 8 75
22. Estonia Kaarel Hänni 15:0 14:0 27:0 30:2 29:2 9:0 31:2 21:2 13:0 8 64
23. Russian Federation Kirill Stoyanov - - - 0:2 14:0 29:2 27:0 31:2 26:2 8 30
24. Estonia Kris Holtsman 11:0 30:2 6:1 8:0 9:0 25:2 14:0 15:0 0:2 7 74
25. Czech Republic Jakub Svoboda 1:0 29:2 5:0 21:1 19:0 24:0 28:0 0:2 30:2 7 66
26. Slovakia Tibor Horcsin 27:2 3:0 19:0 31:2 8:0 14:0 17:0 30:2 23:0 6 70
27. Russian Federation Egor Naumov 26:0 9:0 22:2 28:2 16:0 20:0 23:2 13:0 18:0 6 68
28. Russian Federation Ruslan Shabanov 13:0 16:0 8:0 27:0 31:2 30:0 25:2 29:2 21:0 6 60
29. Estonia Raigo Rei 20:0 25:0 30:2 17:0 22:0 23:0 0:2 28:0 31:1 5 53
30. Estonia Ronald Antsaar 12:0 24:0 29:0 22:0 0:2 28:2 15:0 26:0 25:0 4 59
31. Estonia Tormi Koppel 10:0 17:0 3:0 26:0 28:0 0:2 22:0 23:0 29:1 3 66

Gr. A:
1. Zoltán László (HUN) 2. Lukáš Souček (Czech Republic) 3. Zoltán Sonkoly (HUN) 4. Kristofer Lõhmus (EST) 5. Xu Jiaqi (CHN) 6. Kuno Kolk (EST) 7. Kaarel Hänni (EST).
Gr.B:
1. Georg-Romet Topkin (EST) 2. Jakub Horák (Czech Republic) 3. Ivan Danilin (RUS) 4. Matěj Holub (Czech Republic) 5. Maksim Metreveli (RUS) 6. Lukaš Kraus, (Czech Republic) 7. Karl-Ustav Kõlar (EST) 8. Nikita Diachkov (RUS) 9. Karl Mattias Moor (EST) 10. Mark Heidmets (EST) 11. Mikhail Savvateev (RUS) 12. Peter Burtsev (RUS) 13. Denis Fedotov (RUS) 14. Semir Arabo ( (Czech Republic) 15. Pestov Arseny (Greece) 16. Kirill Stoyanov (RUS) 17. Kris Holtsman (EST) 18. Jakub Svoboda
(Czech Republic) 19. Tibor Horcsin (SVK) 20. Egor Naumov (RUS) 21. Ruslan Shabanov (RUS) 22. Raigo Rei (EST) 23. Ronald Antsaar (EST) 24. Tormi Koppel (EST)

Gr. C
Check full tournament table with games (press to result): https://www.vint.ee/et-ee/tournament/result/165498/

1. Estonia Rauno Lääne 16:2 9:2 7:2 3:2 2:2 8:2 10:2 6:2 4:0 16 91
2. Estonia Markus Ikla 5:2 18:2 4:2 22:2 1:0 3:1 8:2 9:2 7:2 15 91
3. Estonia Kaur Kaljola 17:2 8:2 12:2 1:0 6:2 2:1 9:0 7:2 10:2 13 92
4. Czech Republic Lukáš Tabery 11:2 19:2 2:0 6:0 13:2 10:0 22:2 14:2 1:2 12 88
5. Russian Federation Vasili Kochanov 2:0 25:2 8:0 15:2 23:2 12:2 7:0 22:2 9:2 12 76
6. China ZHOU ZIJIAN 22:1 14:2 19:2 4:2 3:0 7:0 11:2 1:0 8:2 11 87
7. Estonia Jaan Oskar Narva 15:2 10:2 1:0 12:0 20:2 6:2 5:2 3:0 2:0 10 95
8. Russian Federation Egor Stoyanov 24:2 3:0 5:2 16:2 9:2 1:0 2:0 11:2 6:0 10 95
9. Russian Federation Mikhail Sidorov 23:2 1:0 17:2 11:2 8:0 22:2 3:2 2:0 5:0 10 91
10. China Haoxuan Yin 14:2 7:0 11:0 17:2 16:2 4:2 1:0 13:2 3:0 10 87
11. Russian Federation Nickolai Burtsev 4:0 15:2 10:2 9:0 18:2 16:2 6:0 8:0 14:2 10 77
12. Russian Federation Egor Fokichev 20:2 13:2 3:0 7:2 22:0 5:0 14:0 23:2 15:2 10 76
13. Estonia Mairon Moisto 26:2 12:0 22:0 14:2 4:0 15:2 20:2 10:0 19:2 10 71
14. Estonia Oskar Link 10:0 6:0 21:2 13:0 25:2 23:2 12:2 4:0 11:0 8 77
15. Czech Republic Robin Novotný 7:0 11:0 24:2 5:0 17:2 13:0 21:2 20:2 12:0 8 76
16. Russian Federation Andrei Prokopiev 1:0 21:2 18:2 8:0 10:0 11:0 23:0 24:2 22:2 8 75
17. Estonia Oskar Kundla 3:0 23:2 9:0 10:0 15:0 21:2 18:2 19:0 25:2 8 71
18. Estonia Martin Pukk 21:2 2:0 16:0 20:0 11:0 25:2 17:0 0:2 24:2 8 65
19. Estonia Kristjan Lääne 25:2 4:0 6:0 23:0 24:2 20:0 0:2 17:2 13:0 8 63
20. Estonia Oskar Pukk 12:0 22:0 25:2 18:2 7:0 19:2 13:0 15:0 0:2 8 63
21. Hungary Mano Sandor Gyenei 18:0 16:0 14:0 24:2 0:2 17:0 15:0 25:2 23:2 8 54
22. Estonia Oliver Valk 6:1 20:2 13:2 2:0 12:2 9:0 4:0 5:0 16:0 7 88
23. Russian Federation George Puzanov 9:0 17:0 26:2 19:2 5:0 14:0 16:2 12:0 21:0 6 72
24. Estonia Mart Kõlli 8:0 26:2 15:0 21:0 19:0 0:2 25:2 16:0 18:0 6 52
25. Czech Republic František Svoboda 19:0 5:0 20:0 0:2 14:0 18:0 24:0 21:0 17:0 2 66
26. Russian Federation Artem Gershman 13:0 24:0 23:0 - - - - - - 0 22


Gr. D
Check full tournament table with games (press to result): https://www.vint.ee/en-gb/tournament/details/165497

1. Russian Federation Vladislav Vislovich 19:2 6:2 22:2 7:2 3:1 8:2 5:2 2:0 4:1 14 90
2. China Heqi Lian 21:2 3:0 4:2 8:0 18:2 15:2 7:2 1:2 6:2 14 86
3. Russian Federation Alexandr Pinsky 18:2 2:2 7:0 9:2 1:1 5:0 12:2 6:2 8:2 13 91
4. China You Wu 6:0 12:2 2:0 19:2 10:2 9:2 14:2 7:2 1:1 13 87
5. Russian Federation Pavel Noskov 14:2 7:0 16:2 10:2 6:0 3:2 1:0 15:2 9:2 12 85
6. Russian Federation Maksim Startsev 4:2 1:0 11:2 13:2 5:2 7:1 8:2 3:0 2:0 11 97
7. Russian Federation Random Barinov 11:2 5:2 3:2 1:0 9:2 6:1 2:0 4:0 14:2 11 97
8. Macau, China LO CHAN HIN 13:2 10:2 9:0 2:2 15:2 1:0 6:0 14:2 3:0 10 89
9. China Penghao Wang 17:2 16:2 8:2 3:0 7:0 4:0 18:2 12:2 5:0 10 84
10. Estonia Karl Johann Meikop 20:2 8:0 18:2 5:0 4:0 12:0 22:2 17:2 16:2 10 72
11. Estonia Mihkel Normak 7:0 14:2 6:0 12:0 16:2 18:0 17:2 19:2 15:2 10 69
12. Russian Federation Lev Strakulia - 4:0 0:2 11:2 13:1 10:2 3:0 9:0 19:2 9 71
13. Estonia Sergo Saard 8:0 20:2 19:2 6:0 12:1 14:0 15:0 21:2 18:2 9 64
14. Macau, China CHAN SEONG IEONG 5:0 11:0 20:2 16:2 22:2 13:2 4:0 8:0 7:0 8 79
15. Macau, China VONG CHENG HONG 16:0 17:2 24:2 22:2 8:0 2:0 13:2 5:0 11:0 8 75
16. Estonia Jakop Vähk 15:2 9:0 5:0 14:0 11:0 0:2 20:2 18:2 10:0 8 70
17. Russian Federation Fedor Danilin 9:0 15:0 21:2 18:0 19:2 22:2 11:0 10:0 20:2 8 62
18. Russian Federation Konstantin Kazantsev 3:0 21:2 10:0 17:2 2:0 11:2 9:0 16:0 13:0 6 82
19. Macau, China CHOI CHI LOK 1:0 0:2 13:0 4:0 17:0 20:2 21:2 11:0 12:0 6 75
20. Hungary Andras Csaba Horompoly 10:0 13:0 14:0 24:2 21:2 19:0 16:0 22:2 17:0 6 59
21. Estonia Paul Johann Mere 2:0 18:0 17:0 0:2 20:0 23:2 19:0 13:0 22:2 6 55
22. Greece Nikolai Voutsadakis 0:2 24:2 1:0 15:0 14:0 17:0 10:0 20:0 21:0 4 60
23. Macau, China LEI SIN WANG - - - - 0:2 21:0 - - - 2 6
24. Russian Federation Airat Dusalimov - 22:0 15:0 20:0 - - - - - 0 18

Gr. EGF
Check full tournament table with games (press to result): https://www.vint.ee/en-gb/tournament/details/165519

1. Russian Federation Darya Yusupmurzina 8:2 4:1 3:2 11:2 2:2 5:2 7:2 6:2 9:2 17 88
2. Russian Federation Ekaterina Porokhina 17:2 11:2 6:2 5:2 1:0 7:2 4:2 3:0 8:2 14 90
3. Russian Federation Anna Fokicheva 6:0 20:2 1:0 18:2 13:2 10:2 5:2 2:2 4:1 13 84
4. Russian Federation Kseniia Matushkina 16:2 1:1 13:2 7:0 15:2 6:2 2:0 5:1 3:1 11 90
5. Russian Federation Daria Stulova 14:2 7:2 15:2 2:0 6:2 1:0 3:0 4:1 11:1 10 92
6. Russian Federation Kristina Stulova 3:2 13:2 2:0 15:2 5:0 4:0 10:2 1:0 14:2 10 91
7. Russian Federation Veronika Stulova 12:2 5:0 10:2 4:2 11:2 2:0 1:0 8:0 16:2 10 90
8. China Xinlu Guo 1:0 16:2 14:1 17:1 12:0 15:2 11:2 7:2 2:0 10 83
9. Russian Federation Diliara Roshtchina 11:0 17:1 16:0 20:2 14:1 19:2 13:2 12:2 1:0 10 70
10. Russian Federation Daria Novikova 19:2 15:0 7:0 14:2 17:2 3:0 6:0 13:2 18:2 10 68
11. Estonia Melissa Nitov 9:2 2:0 18:2 1:0 7:0 12:2 8:0 17:2 5:1 9 87
12. Russian Federation Daria Buslakova 7:0 14:1 17:0 19:2 8:2 11:0 18:2 9:0 20:2 9 62
13. Estonia Marta Link 20:2 6:0 4:0 16:2 3:0 18:2 9:0 10:0 19:2 8 70
14. Russian Federation Alla Makhina 5:0 12:1 8:1 10:0 9:1 20:2 17:1 19:2 6:0 8 70
15. Greece Jasmin Ibrahim 18:2 10:2 5:0 6:0 4:0 8:0 19:0 20:2 17:2 8 66
16. Russian Federation Yulia Vostriakova 4:0 8:0 9:2 13:0 19:2 17:0 20:2 18:2 7:0 8 64
17. Russian Federation Aleksandra Shangina 2:0 9:1 12:2 8:1 10:0 16:2 14:1 11:0 15:0 7 78
18. Estonia Mia Maria Maripuu 15:0 19:2 11:0 3:0 20:2 13:0 12:0 16:0 10:0 4 69
19. Estonia Olivia Valk 10:0 18:0 20:2 12:0 16:0 9:0 15:2 14:0 13:0 4 65
20. Estonia Ida-Liisa Välli 13:0 3:0 19:0 9:0 18:0 14:0 16:0 15:0 12:0 0 68

Gr. E:
1. Daria Stulova (RUS) 2. Alla Makhina (RUS)

Gr. F:
1. Ksenia Matushkina (RUS) 2. Kristina Stulova (RUS) 3. Veronika Stulova (RUS) 4. Xinlu Guo (CHN) 5.Daria Novikova (RUS) 6. Jasmin Ibrahim (Greece) 7. Aleksandra Shangina (RUS)

Gr. G:
1. Daria Yusupmurzina (RUS)  2. Ekaterina Porokhina (RUS) 3. Anna Fokicheva (RUS) 4. Diliara Roshtchina (RUS) 5. Melissa Nitov (EST) 6. Daria Buslakova (RUS) 7. Marta Link (EST) 8. Yulia Vostriakova 9. Mia Maria Maripuu 10. Olivia Valk 11. Ida-Liisa Välli

Gr. H
Check full tournament table with games (press to result):https://www.vint.ee/en-gb/tournament/details/165520

1. Russian Federation Anastasia Simanovskaia 15:2 11:2 5:2 2:2 3:2 4:2 7:0 6:1 8:2 15 91
2. Russian Federation Nastja Buslakova 13:2 4:2 3:2 1:0 6:2 7:0 5:2 9:2 10:2 14 92
3. China Yixuan Gong 17:2 12:2 2:0 6:2 1:0 9:2 4:2 7:2 5:0 12 94
4. Russian Federation Vladislava Sonina 16:2 2:0 8:2 12:2 5:2 1:0 3:0 10:2 7:2 12 90
5. Russian Federation Mariia Petrova 14:2 8:2 1:0 11:2 4:0 12:2 2:0 15:2 3:2 12 87
6. Macau, China CHU UT IENG 7:1 14:2 15:2 3:0 2:0 11:2 12:2 1:1 13:2 12 84
7. Russian Federation Mariia Popova 6:1 10:0 14:2 15:2 11:2 2:2 1:2 3:0 4:0 11 89
8. Russian Federation Alisa Stulova 10:2 5:0 4:0 17:2 9:0 14:2 13:2 12:2 1:0 10 81
9. Macau, China LAM IAN CHENG 11:0 13:2 12:0 10:2 8:2 3:0 16:2 2:0 0:2 10 74
10. Russian Federation Daria Churikova 8:0 7:2 13:0 9:0 0:2 15:2 11:2 4:0 2:0 8 79
11. Russian Federation Polina Yudina 9:2 1:0 17:2 5:0 7:0 6:0 10:0 0:2 16:2 8 76
12. Greece Angeliki Aligizaki 0:2 3:0 9:2 4:0 16:2 5:0 6:0 8:0 17:2 8 76
13. Russian Federation Darina Nikitina 2:0 9:0 10:2 16:0 14:2 0:2 8:0 17:2 6:0 8 70
14. Macau, China TSUI LOK CHUN 5:0 6:0 7:0 0:2 13:0 8:0 17:2 16:2 15:2 8 67
15. Macau, China CHEANG IAN TONG 1:0 16:2 6:0 7:0 17:2 10:0 0:2 5:0 14:0 6 74
16. Russian Federation Natalia Zvezdina 4:0 15:0 0:2 13:2 12:0 17:2 9:0 14:0 11:0 6 62
17. Estonia Laura Pukk 3:0 0:2 11:0 8:0 15:0 16:0 14:0 13:0 12:0 2 66