Tournaments

Third World Renju Open tournament for Chinese (only)
China, Anji, December 2020 (12-17 - 12-20), Soosyrv-8 rule

Results:
gr. A

1 Macao China 韦振强Wei Zhenqiang 6 32 23.5 5

2 China 江齐文Jiang Qiwen 6 27.5 20 6

3 China 祁观Qi Guan 5.5 29 22.5 5

4 China 刘超Liu Chao 5.5 28 21 5

5 China 张轶峰Zhang Yifeng 5 29.5 22 5

6 China 王启超Wang Qichao 5 27.5 20.5 5

7 China 谢维祥Xie Weixiang 5 26.5 19 5

8 China 贺启发He Qifa 4.5 29.5 21 4

9 China 樊星岑Fan xingcen 4.5 29 21 4

10 China 万俊宏Wan Junhong 4.5 28.5 19.5 4

11 China 黄立勤Huang Liqin 4.5 26 20 4

12 China 印家淼Yin Jiamiao 4.5 22.5 17 4

13 China 黄益苗Huang Yimiao 4 31.5 22.5 4

14 China 陈靖Chen Jing 4 28.5 21 4

15 China 凌世杰Ling Shijie 4 26.5 18.5 4

16 China 吴镝Wu di 4 26 19 4

17 China 吴志琴Wu Zhiqin 4 25.5 20 4

18 China 霍九旭Huo Jiuxu 4 24 16.5 4

19 China 王烨林Wang Yelin 4 23.5 17 4

20 China 梅凡Mei fan 4 18.5 13 4

21 China 成艳珍Cheng Yanzhen 3.5 27 20 3

22 China 王骏Wang Jun 3.5 18.5 13 3

23 China 傅亮Fu Liang 3 28 19.5 3

24 China 邱彧瑾Qiu Jianjin 3 25.5 17.5 3

25 China 康庭瑞Kang Tingrui 3 25 19 3

26 China 于亚君Yu Yajun 3 25 19 2

27 China 蒙杰焕Meng jiehuan 3 25 17.5 2

28 China 李硕Li Shuo 3 24 17.5 3

29 China 侯军Hou Jun 3 21.5 16.5 3

30 China 鲁益Lu Yi 3 20.5 14 3

31 China 陈新Chen Xin 3 20 14 3

32 China 毛玮铭Mao Weiming 3 18.5 14.5 3

33 China 肖伊康Xiao Yikang 2.5 18.5 13 2

34 China 王伟华Wang Weihua 2.5 16 12 2

35 China 朱兆云Zhu Zhaoyun 2 25 17.5 2

36 China 查全宁Cha Quanning 2 24.5 17 2

37 China 陶涛Tao Tao 2 22.5 16.5 2

38 China 曾飞戈Zeng Feige 2 20.5 15.5 2

39 China 童晨Tong Chen 2 17 11.5 2

40 China 王皓Wang Hao 1.5 19 14 1

41 China 陈果Chen Guo 1 20.5 15 1

42 China 彭丹Peng Dan 0 17 12.5 0




Gr. B

1 China 李伯来Li Bolai 6 30 21.5 6

2 China 黄李娜Huang Lina 6 28.5 20.5 6

3 China 阮瑾潼Ruan Jintang 5.5 26 18 5

4 China 李臻Li Zhen 5 30 22 5

5 China 喻常轩Yu Changxuan 5 26 18.5 5

6 China 张云舒Zhang Yunshu 5 24.5 18.5 5

7 China 沈天佑Shen Tianyou 4.5 23.5 17.5 4

8 China 焦政瑞Jiao Zhengrui 4.5 23 18.5 4

9 China 王嘉一Wang Jiayi 4 33.5 24.5 4

10 China 沈天佐Shen Tianzuo 4 29 20 4

11 China 沈诣航Shen Yihang 4 27.5 19.5 4

12 China 潘贝宁Pan Beining 4 27 19.5 4

13 China 金南川Jin Nanchuan 4 25.5 18.5 4

14 China 龚王昊Gong Wanghao 4 24 17 4

15 China 陈品言Chen Pinyan 3.5 27.5 20.5 3

16 China 张致远Zhang Zhiyuan 3.5 27 20.5 3

17 China 傅之轩Fu Zhixuan 3.5 20 16 3

18 China 陈泓樾Chen Hongyue 3 29.5 21.5 3

19 China 戴清翊Dai Qingyi 3 27 20 3

20 China 陈雨诺Chen Yunuo 3 24 18 3

21 China 陈昊Chen Hao 3 21.5 16.5 3

22 China 潘喆涵Pan Zhehan 3 20.5 16 3

23 China 卢炳天Lu Bingtian 3 20.5 15 3

24 China 李紫苏Li Zisu 3 20 15 3

25 China 姚铖昱Yao Chengyu 3 17.5 14 3

26 China 宗奕阳Zong Yiyang 2.5 23 16.5 2

27 China 潘相儒Pan Xiangru 2.5 20.5 15.5 2

28 China 江筱瑜Jiang Xiaoyu 2 20.5 15 2

29 China 宋国恺Song Guokai 2 20.5 14.5 2

30 China 闵逸楷Min Yikai 2 17.5 14.5 1

31 China 朱子瑶Zhu ziyao 1 20 16 1



Gr. C

1 China 朱彦丞 Zhu Yancheng 8 47 38.5 8
2 China 吴泓一 Wu Hongyi 7.5 54.5 43.5 7
3 China 樊非凡 Fan Fanfan 7.5 53 42.5 7
4 China 肖卢卡 Xiao Luka 7 54 43.5 7
5 China 朱晨嘉 Zhu Chenjia 7 48.5 40.5 7
6 China 丁迦楠 Ding Jianan 7 48 37.5 7
7 China 夏楷迪 Xia Kaidi 7 45.5 37 7
8 China 刘畅 Liu Chang 7 41.5 32 7
9 China 胡芷境 Hu Zhijing 6.5 51.5 40.5 6
10 China 盛奕开 Sheng Yikai 6 51.5 40 6
11 China 董戡 Dong Kan 6 47.5 38 6
12 China 倪乐琪 Ni Leqi 6 47 38.5 6
13 China 程汉 Cheng Han 6 46 37 6
14 China陈曾子然 ChenZengziran6 44 36.5 6
15 China 徐振钧 Xu Zhenjun 6 44 34.5 5
16 China 戴俊睿 Dai Junrui 6 43.5 37 6
17 China 卲嘉豪 Fu Jiahao 6 42 35.5 6
18 China 陈铭心 Chen Mingxin 6 41 31.5 6
19 China 顾熠晨 Gu Yichen 6 41 31 6
20 China 李心睿 Li Xinrui 6 37.5 28 6
21 China 杨书瑶 Yang Shuyao 6 32 27 6
22 China 徐振航 Xu Zhenhang 5.5 51 39 5
23 China 邹梓睿 Zou Zirui 5.5 49 38 5
24 China 沈越 Shen Yue 5.5 44 35 5
25 China 戴嘉睿 Dai Jiarui 5.5 43 32.5 5
26 China 许东哲 Xu Dongzhe 5 50 38.5 4
27 China 杨子煊 Yang Zixuan 5 49 39 5
28 China龚许旻翾 GongXuminxuan 5 45 35 5
29 China 顾昊琪 Gu Haoqi 5 44 34.5 4
30 China 卢俊辰 Lu Junchen 5 43 35.5 5
31 China 王辑 Wang Ji 5 43 32 5
32 China 王子晨 Wang Zichen 5 42 33 5
33 China 刘李 Liu Li 5 41.5 31.5 5
34 China 蒙一凡 Meng Yifan 5 41 33.5 5
35 China 吴梦颖 Wu Mengying 5 39.5 31.5 5
36 China 林载锡 Lin Zaixi 5 39 31.5 5
37 China 郎轩亦 Lang Xuanyi 5 38 32 5
38 China 蒋乐骐 Jiang Leqi 5 37.5 28 5
39 China 程钰达 Cheng Yuda 5 37 29.5 5
40 China 管君易 Guan Junyi 5 35.5 28 5
41 China 葛格瑞 Ge Gerui 5 35 28 5
42 China 黄晟睿 Huang Shengrui 5 33 25.5 5
43 China 陈思源 Chen Siyuan 4.5 47.5 39.5 3
44 China 陈斌 Chen Bin 4.5 45 35 4
45 China 宋铭浩 Song Minghao 4.5 45 34.5 4
46 China 马亦泽 Ma Yize 4.5 41.5 34 4
47 China 张子阳 Zhang Ziyang 4.5 40 30.5 4
48 China 杨钦阳 Yang Qinyang 4 44.5 33.5 4
49 China 范宜焓 Fan Yihan 4 44 36 3
50 China 张凌皓 Zhang Linghao 4 43.5 33.5 4
51 China 张浩宇 Zhang Haoyu 4 42 35 4
52 China 谢昊然 Xie Haoran 4 42 34 4
53 China 陈自鸿 Chen Zihong 4 41.5 31.5 4
54 China 王子轩 Wang Zixuan 4 40.5 31.5 4
55 China 谢铠阳 Xie Kaiyang 4 39 33 4
56 China 阮一涵 Ruan Yihan 4 38.5 31 4
57 China 张智博 Zhang Zhibo 4 38 30.5 4
58 China 郑泽宇 Zheng Zeyu 4 38 30 4
59 China 何奕楠 He Yinan 4 37.5 29.5 4
60 China 方蔚然 Fang Weiran 4 37.5 28 4
61 China 冯鑫灿 Feng XINCAN 4 36 27.5 4
62 China 赵钰彬 Zhao Yubin 4 33.5 28 4
63 China 代宇阳 Dai Yuyang 4 32.5 26.5 4
64 China 雷文博 Lei Wenbo 4 31 25.5 4
65 China 何诗乔 He Shiqiao 4 31 24.5 4
66 China 林感 Lin Gan 4 29.5 25 4
67 China 周泽宇 Zhou Zeyu 4 27 22 4
68 China 赵梦涵 Zhao Menghan 3.5 31.5 26 3
69 China 柳馨兰 Liu Xinlan 3 41 32.5 3
70 China 许佳诺 Xu Jianuo 3 41 32 3
71 China 阮俊然 Ruan junran 3 38 29.5 3
72 China 詹峻熙 Zhan Junxi 3 37.5 30.5 3
73 China 金昊天 Jin Haotian 3 37 27.5 3
74 China 张喆腾 Zhang Zheteng 3 36 28 3
75 China 邱钰迪 Qiu Yudi 3 35.5 28.5 3
76 China 江彦希 Jiang Yanxi 3 35.5 26.5 3
77 China 徐宇灿 Xu Yucan 3 35 28 3
78 China 杨澄鑫 Yang Chengxin 3 34.5 27 3
79 China 王梓璇 Wang Zixuan 3 33.5 27 3
80 China 张恒溢 Zhang Hengyi 3 30.5 26 3
81 China 王予馨 Wang Yuxin 3 29 23 2
82 China 屈琬怡 Qu Wanyi 3 28.5 23 3
83 China 刘若希 Liu Ruoxi 3 28 22.5 2
84 China 罗裕华 Luo Yuhua 3 26 21 3
85 China 王熙怡 Wang Xiyi 2.5 35 30 2
86 China 胡强 Hu Qiang 2 30.5 24.5 2
87 China 邱一墨 Qiu Yimo 2 28 20.5 2
88 China 卢明玄 Lu Mingxuan 2 22 16 2






1.Competition grouping
Online group: all players except mainland China.

Group A: born before December 31, 2007

Group B: born from January 1, 2008 to December 31, 2011

Group C: born from January 1, 2012 to December 31, 2015

2.Competition arrangement

(1) Online competition: vint.ee On the network platform, the competition rules are Taraguchi-10 rules, and the competition time is December 4-6

(2) Offline competition:

Due to the epidemic situation, the offline competition time of each group was compressed from four days to two and a half days, all of which were arranged by seven rounds of points. The registration time was from December 10, 2020 to December 17-20, three rounds a day, and the award ceremony was held at noon on December 20.
(1) Group A adopts the Soosorv-8 rule, The Yamaguchi rule was used in group B and group C, and set the number of points N = 2.
(2) Competition time limit: Group A each side time limit is 90 minutes + 30 seconds / hand (Fischer), group B and group C was 60 minutes per side.

3.Reward method:

(1) The top 3 winners in each group will be awarded the certificate and trophy; the 4-8 winners will be awarded the certificate.

(2) Bonus (RMB after tax)

Online group: Champion 3000 yuan, runner up 2000 yuan, second runner up 1000 yuan

The champion of group A is 10000 yuan, the second runner up is 5000 yuan, the second runner up is 3000 yuan, and 1000 yuan is 4-8 places;

Group B champion 5000 yuan, runner up 3000 yuan, second runner up 1000 yuan, 4-8 600 yuan;

Group C champion 3000 yuan, runner up 2000 yuan, second runner up 1000 yuan, 4-8 600 yuan;
4.Registration and registration
(1) All participants will sign up by e-mail. The E-registration form, photo of personal ID card, anti epidemic commitment letter and health code of Anji District in Zhejiang Province will be sent to email address before November 15, 2020 anjikj@126.com 。 Please indicate the number of participants in the application form and reserve the number of rooms according to the registration form and all fees. Otherwise, no arrangement will be made.
(2)Overseas players can only participate in online group without any fees,Registration must be completed by November 15 on vint.ee;
(3)Players from regions with zero epidemic record in China can participate in offline competitions of group A, group B and group C