Tournaments

XII Russian Championship - First League  |  Photos (2)  |  Games (161)
Russia, Elektrostal, November 2003 (11-06 - 11-11), RIF rule

PlParticipantCountryCityRank1234567891011PtsCoefPlace
1Klimashin AlexanderRussiaSaint PetersburgVII dan30 056 132 122 123 8 12 115 112 14 07 875.03
2Sinyov IgorRussiaMoscowVIII dan31 123 013 125 19 112 01 021 029 135 28 1670.015
3Salnikov PavelRussiaSaint PetersburgVII dan32 +20 114 12 026 131 23 16 033 115 21 1771.58
4Kareyev VladislavRussiaNizhny NovgorodVI dan33 043 137 +29 119 022 120 130 17 1 112 1876.01
5Kabanov DmitryRussiaZhigulyovskII dan34 122 118 110 08 020 035 423 31 148 32 1767.511
6Savrasova YuliaRussiaPoyugaVI dan35 27 129 115 021 114 17 03 130 112 020 769.510
7Karasyov MaksimRussiaNizhny NovgorodVI dan36 124 154 130 034 123 16 112 04 8 1 773.56
8Radzevelyuk AleksandrRussiaRybinskV dan37 +29 033 145 15 11 019 132 10 17 30 772.57
9Ses PavelRussiaSaint PetersburgV dan38 126 112 024 12 032 026 139 121 19 035 1666.117
10Vershinin PavelRussiaPodyugaV dan39 133 119 15 112 15 030 031 18 020 048 1676.513
11Golosov ViktorRussiaMoscowVI dan40 041 139 126 31 054 044 25 146 037 29 0461.542
12Artemyev SergeyRussiaSaint PetersburgV dan41 145 19 13 110 2 115 17 11 06 14 0873.52
13Skuridin AlekseyRussiaNizhny NovgorodIV dan42 130 02 050 132 040 047 141 148 039 146 559.532
14Drozdov VladimirRussiaPervouralskIII dan43 157 13 23 035 16 032 040 025 0- -53 1454.544
15Volkov SergeyRussiaRybinskIV dan44 140 123 6 130 110 112 01 032 3 19 0675.014
16Moiseyev KirillRussiaSaint PetersburgIV dan45 -47 -53 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -012.060
17Taiblin YuriRussiaMoscowIII dan46 042 134 041 129 118 26 48 22 40 31 0560.529
18Dzaynukov EldarAzerbaidzhanBaku1 kyu47 159 15 019 045 117 54 133 023 031 041 563.536
19Semyonov VladimirRussiaSaint PetersburgV dan48 146 110 018 14 130 08 026 140 19 115 1871.04
20Sirategyan KarenRussiaMoscowV dan49 13 045 055 125 15 14 022 44 110 16 765.512
21Lebedeva YelenaRussiaPodyugaIV dan50 54 056 136 16 048 38 12 19 34 13 0661.619
22Metreveli IrinaRussiaPodyugaIV dan51 15 048 11 037 14 034 120 17 46 133 668.016
23Ryabov AleksandrRussiaRybinskIV dan52 12 115 14 11 7 03 05 18 133 025 670.521
24Kolesnik VladimirUkraine2 kyu53 17 055 19 038 045 140 037 128 25 049 1557.133
25Gross AnnaRussiaZhigulyovskIII dan54 044 140 12 020 041 50 111 014 124 123 659.524
26Piddubny KonstantinUkraine1 kyu55 19 057 111 3 038 117 19 035 045 134 1657.625
27Pushkaryov DmitryRussiaTyumenIII dan56 6 050 042 48 146 059 051 154 060 058 0351.557
28Epifanov DmitryRussiaMoscowII dan57 -- -48 052 155 143 139 036 124 44 12 0547.034
29Sumarokov YevgeniRussiaPodyugaII dan58 18 16 04 017 044 0056 143 12 041 11 1561.028
30Ritter AlekseyRussiaMoscowI dan1 113 135 17 115 019 110 14 06 032 18 776.55
31Zubashenko IvanRussiaSaint PetersburgI dan2 048 146 53 111 13 33 10 05 018 117 1664.518
32Nikonova NataliaRussiaElektrostalIV dan3 -49 11 057 113 19 114 18 15 30 05 0667.522
33Sorokina OksanaRussiaPodyugaIV dan4 110 08 043 140 134 131 18 13 023 122 769.59
34Nekrasov YevgeniRussiaPodyugaIV dan5 051 117 154 17 033 022 045 139 121 026 0566.035
35Balabhai ViktorRussiaSaint PetersburgII dan6 50 130 046 114 039 5 059 126 12 9 0563.027
36Timokhina NadezhdaRussiaZhigulyovskI dan7 053 59 121 054 60 19 028 045 052 47 0358.053
37Yegorov VitalyRussiaSaint PetersburgII dan8 -52 14 -47 122 050 41 24 043 111 44 +560.530
38Saranchin AleksandrRussiaTyumenII dan9 055 049 159 124 126 021 046 047 1- -- -446.051
39Myasoyedov YevgeniRussiaRybinskIII dan10 058 111 048 56 135 28 19 034 013 045 1556.038
40Salnikova NonnaRussiaSaint PetersburgIII dan11 115 025 060 133 013 124 114 119 017 54 0564.526
41Vodolazsky KonstantinRussiaSaint PetersburgI dan12 011 052 117 058 125 37 13 055 129 18 557.537
42Arefyev AndreyRussiaSant Petersburg3 kyu13 017 051 27 60 059 0 +47 058 155 152 0443.052
43Arevkov MaksimRussiaSaint Petersburg1 kyu13 017 058 133 057 128 060 129 037 0 +50 +551.039
44Berezin RomanRussiaNizhny Novgorod2 kyu15 025 060 049 159 129 111 54 120 028 037 -460.043
45Bushkovsky LiudvikRussiaSaint Petersburg2 kyu16 +12 020 18 018 024 051 134 036 126 039 0462.048
46Diachkov SergeyRussiaSaint Petersburg3 kyu17 119 031 35 050 27 148 038 111 122 013 560.131
47Gerasimov IlyaRussiaSaint Petersburg3 kyu18 016 +22 037 027 052 113 042 138 051 36 1452.145
48Durandin KirillRussiaChelyabinsk4 kyu19 031 028 139 53 121 46 117 13 15 10 0665.023
49Kiselyova AnastasiaRussiaZhigulyovsk4 kyu20 032 038 044 051 +55 156 150 154 024 0450.646
50Lupin AleksandrRussiaSaint Petersburg4 kyu21 35 027 113 046 37 25 053 149 056 43 -454.549
51Potlova TatyanaRussiaZhigulyovsk4 kyu22 034 042 56 049 57 145 027 0 +47 59 1441.547
52Asaturyan EvelinaRussiaZhigulyovsk5 kyu23 037 041 028 0 +47 058 60 153 136 42 1545.540
53Ataullova SvetlanaRussiaZhigulyovsk5 kyu24 036 16 +31 048 056 057 150 052 058 114 0349.054
54Melnikova AlyonaRussiaZhigulyovsk5 kyu25 121 17 034 036 11 118 044 027 149 140 1655.520
55Poltaratsky NikolayRussiaSolnechnogorsk5 kyu26 038 124 020 028 058 149 0 +41 042 057 348.155
56Serdyuk AndreyRussiaSaint Petersburg5 kyu27 1 021 051 139 053 129 049 059 150 60 0453.050
57Sheyanova MarinaRussiaZhigulyovsk8 kyu28 +14 026 032 043 051 053 058 60 059 55 250.059
58Tusinova YuliaRussiaZhigulyovsk8 kyu29 039 043 0 +41 055 052 57 42 053 027 1342.058
59Yefremova ZhannaRussiaElektrostal10 kyu +18 036 038 044 042 127 135 056 057 51 0341.656
60Gruzin SergeyRussiaZhigulyovskI dan - -44 140 042 136 043 052 057 127 156 1537.041