Tournaments

The 5th China National Championship  |  Games (99)  |  Videos (1)
China, Tianjin, October 2006 (10-03 - 10-06), RIF rule

The 5th China National Championship was finished.
You can see the detailed results at URL: http://www.rifchina.com/Article/ShowArticle.asp?ArticleID=3846

-----------------------------------------------------------------

Results:

Man Group (9 rounds, Swiss):
No.ParticipantCityD/K3/104/105/106/10PtsCoef.Pl.
R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Cao DongBeijing6D.281170.41221.131111.813.5617.547.52
2Wu DiTianjin 290.231320.351391.451171.110530544.521
3Zhu JianfengShanghai6D.301200.341.451511141.7+.1.51117.548.51
4Xue WenxiShanghai6D311.21.510.231531.170.160500.4414.548.525
5Zhou KedingHubei .320501.401251.140291.150341.201644.510
6Qiu YunfeiBeijing4D331.251131.10.570.2019.581.10650.04
7Sui YunliangTianjin .341221.151201.61803-.16-29-551.019
8Yin LichengBeijing7D351.27145.5.171101.7110.6016.5645.0/36.08
9Huang ShengmingHebei .361291.17.521.5.20.5101.6.515.5.14648.07
10Mei FanHubei 371.4315116.5.80.90231.2103215.542.017
11Rao ZhaopingTianjin .381321.200441.211.1013121.30649.06
12Zhang XiaoyuZhenjiang 391.450210.41.5310.420271.5104802.534.547
13Yuan JinfengAnshan .401461.6032110441.111.45.52315.545.515
14Ge LingfengShanghai6D411.510331.49151.3021.55319.5649.55
15Yu ManjiangShanghai5D.42153170.510431.49151.9.521.5645.0/30.59
16Ge ChongyuShanghai5D430.371381.53.545.5.511417+.8.56.5 3
17Yu HaoShanghai1D.441.119.580.26141.20200.5015.546.014
18Hong HuiShanghai2K450.380371260.280541.460.351221429.039
19Gu JiechunShanghai5K.460400.481380.541340.351411490431.538
20Nie MiaoHebei 471.31111.709.560.261.171505.550.013
21Lan ZhirenHebei .4814.5.121.9.5110401.14.5101.15.5642.012
22Chen XinHebei 491.703911047.5.311530.3201803.545.540
23Wang XiangdongHebei .50.520.54140.301411.100261.1304.539.028
24Yang JianruiHebei 510.390410.361351.530430.540271330.545
25Guan DongjianHebei .52160.461.50490381.400.431450438.535
26Cheng ShunhongSichuan 530.41143.5.181170.471200.2303903.541.542
27Liu TianziTieling .54180.530400.340350.120360.240132.052
28Wei QiangTianjin 10.421440.470181.391450.490430341.044
29Xie JunHu Nan .21.90490461.381.50511401.7+644.011
30Yu GangHubei 30.44042.5.481230.431471.31.5510438.036
31Yi HailiTianjin .4048.5.500421.121220.44130.5.341530.524
32Lu QinfengZhejiang 51.110.21130.400461.50.5221.1004.544.026
33Xu TaoZhejiang .60521.140541.440500.381461.401535.023
34Wang TengfeiTieling 70.47130.390271.191491.50310442.531
35Wu YiquanTianjin .80540.52120.240.271190180.36.52.527.549
36Tong ZhuonanTieling 90.490470240420480.540.27135.51.529.551
37Chen HaixiangTianjin .100160.180      016.053
38Li QiangZhejiang 110181.160.191290.250330.481541440.0/17.034
39Huang MingTianjin .120241.220341.20280.48144.5.2614.529.530
40Liu YongshengTianjin 130.19150.271321.210251.290330442.032
41Yang YanxiHeilongjiang .140260.24112.5501.230421.1904703.535.043
42Ma ShiweiBeijing4D150280.30.5.310361121.410.4704602.534.048
43Sheng HonganBeijing .161100.26.550.5.150300.241250.281440.0/19.533
44Zhao JingjingBeijing 170301.281.110331.130310.39.5403.543.041
45Zhang ChengBeijing3D.181121.8.530.16.520.28113.5.2515.544.016
46Tian HanfaBeijing2D191.130250.290481.320181.330.421437.037
47Tian FengBeijing .200340.361281.22.5260.300421.4114.531.029
48Wu HongjiaTianjin 210.31.5190300.460.361390380.1201.535.550
49Ye DongBeijing .220361.291140.251150.340281191538.022
50Qiu BaoyiTianjin 23.5.50311.43.5410.33132.5.411704.542.527
51Fan YimoTianjin .241141.100151.30160.290121.301547.020
52Deng DezhiTianjin 250.330350      011.554
53Duan ranHebei .261.15027116.5.40241.221140.215.539.018
54Liu LiangTianjin 270.351230.330190.180361241.380329.546


Woman Group (9 round, Robin):
No. Participant CityD/K3/104/105/106/10PtsPl.
R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Li FeiTianjin .101.2131.4151.6171.819191
2Gu WenyiTianjin .9110.101.3.541.5160.71816.54
3Gu WanqingShanghai2D.8191.102.5.101.4151.61717.52
4Yu QunqiuZhejiang .7081.9110.2030.101.516045
5Li JieShanghai5K.6070.8191.1020.3040.10136
6Zhu XiaoqinZhejiang 51101.7181.9110.2130.4173
7Zheng QiuHebei 41.516010.5.8191.1020.304.55
8Wang LeiQinhuangdao 30.4050.6070100.9110.2018
9Li QingyuTianjin 20.3040.5060.7080100.1009
10Song XianBeijing 10.6020.7.530.8140.91502.57


Referee: Qiu Qingsheng, Xiao Bin, Han Jianwen

(Report: Sun Lijing)