Tournaments

The 29th Russian Championship, First League  |  Games (125)
Russia, Rybinsk, February 2021 (02-22 - 02-27), Soosyrv-8 rule

PlParticipantCountryCity123456789PtsBuchBerg
1Evgeny SmirnovRussiaRybinsk241511012½3½1611516½4147.5037.75
2Pavel SalnikovRussiaSaint Petersburg19181411½16½15½713½61749.5037.75
3Peter BurtsevRussiaMoscow28115½131411½7½512½111746.5034.25
4Alexander RadzevelyukRussiaRybinsk1819120301911711617½1049.0024.75
5Karen SirategyanRussiaMoscow22110121611501113014110½47.5026.00
6Sergey VolkovRussiaRybinsk12021117150101911811½2047.0025.75
7Ilya KatsevRussiaSaint Petersburg2011001812511113½204½9½46.0025.00
8Maksim MetreveliRussiaArkhangelsk2712014111012118010113½15142.5024.00
9Daniil YusupmurzinRussiaPodyuga26140271160141601911517½39.5021.25
10Denis KachaevRussiaSaint Petersburg171711015½60131801615½547.5024.00
11Alexandr LisyutinRussiaSaint Petersburg23116022181705020118130542.0019.50
12Ekaterina PorohinaRussiaPodyuga611305023180190251171181539.5019.50
13Irina MetreveliRussiaPodyuga21½121301702711002218½201539.0018.50
14Nikolai BurtsevRussiaMoscow150281802619023117150191536.0015.00
15Viktor BalabhaiRussiaSaint Petersburg1413½16110½512½10908052.5024.50
16Darya YusupmurzinaRussiaPodyuga251111150912½104010024146.0020.00
17Nonna SalnikovaRussiaSaint Petersburg1002016013125+40140120221441.0015.00
18Egor StoyanovRussiaPodyuga40261702712118160110120440.5014.00
19Mikhail SidorovRussiaKonosha202702812214012190211140437.5012.50
20Ludwik BuszkowskiRussiaSaint Petersburg70170230281261211110241130433.0010.50
21Anna FokichevaRussiaPodyuga13½6025024118020028119023132.509.50
22Andrei ProkopyevRussiaPodyuga50241110190230261130251170335.509.00
23Lev StrakuliaRussiaMoscow110250201120221140240261210334.5010.00
24Egor FokichevRussiaPodyuga10220260210281271231200160331.506.00
25Ekaterina RumyantsevaRussiaSaint Petersburg1602312117017--120220271330.508.50
26Daria ChurikovaRussiaMoscow90180241140200220271230281330.506.00
27Ilona KachaevaRussiaSaint Petersburg8019190180130240260281250234.005.00
28Yulia VostriakovaRussiaPodyuga30140190200240+210270260131.500.00