Tournaments

Youth Russian Championship  |  Games (355)
Russia, Rybinsk, March 2021 (03-25 - 03-30), Taraguchi rule


Group A



PlParticipantCountryCity123PtsBergMM
1Ruslan ShabanovRussiaPodyuga 101024.002
2Oleg SemenovRussiaMoscow01 ½½24.002
3Ilya SveshnikovRussiaRybinsk01½½ 24.002


Group B



PlParticipantCountryCity12345678910PtsBergMM
1Danila GromovRussiaNizhny Novgorod 111111111936.000
2Nikita DiachkovRussiaPodyuga0 101½111121.750
3Peter BurtsevRussiaMoscow00 1101111619.000
4Daniil YusupmurzinRussiaPodyuga010 011½1118.250
5Kirill StoyanovRussiaPodyuga0001 ½1½11515.000
6Vyacheslav KuvaevRussiaKonosha0½10½ 0½1115.000
7Maxim KulinRussiaPodyuga000001 11149.000
8Vladislav ArzybovRussiaNizhny Novgorod000½½½0 017.500
9Matvei MakhinRussiaKotlas00000001 122.500
10Andrei SemenovRussiaKonosha000000000 00.000


Group C



PlParticipantCountryCity123456789PtsBuchBerg
1Nikolai BurtsevRussiaMoscow121131213181516141101946.5046.50
2Mikhail SidorovRussiaKonosha141911011161314½815½749.0034.50
3Egor FokichevRussiaPodyuga711114110912010112161748.0032.00
4Egor StoyanovRussiaPodyuga1815130801311712½1012146.5022.50
5Masksim StartsevRussiaKonosha101402016011110171912½44.0021.00
6Andrei ProkopyevRussiaPodyuga1718015151201811010130546.5019.00
7Daniil DanilovRussiaRybinsk3016½18½13015111019114181535.5017.50
8Andrei ValinkinRussiaRybinsk191619½4110100111207046.0018.75
9Rendom BarinovRussiaMoscow151208½101301311205011144.0018.25
10Matvey MikhalitsynRussiaNizhny Novgorod501811319012181306010446.0015.00
11Dmitrii VereshaginRussiaKonosha161301712050718013190444.0015.50
12Ivan PushkinRussiaRybinsk10200191141100161913040441.5014.00
13Lev StrakuliaRussiaMoscow20110100714090161110191439.5012.50
14Anton LeontievRussiaMoscow2015016112019020118170171433.0011.00
15Mikhail FilipenkovRussiaMoscow901416016070190201171181431.5011.50
16Artem TikhomirovRussiaYaroslavl1107½14015117012013018120132.5011.00
17Ilya MarushevRussia?601911102011614050150140335.507.50
18Alexandr NikitinRussiaRybinsk401007½1912016014016015035.006.50
19Artem KulaginRussiaYaroslavl8017012018014115170200130233.008.00
20Aleksey ApanasenkoRussia?13012150170180140150191160232.506.00


Group D



PlParticipantCountryCity123456789101112PtsBergMM
1Alexander PinskyRussiaMoscow 101111111111048.000
2Pavel NoskovRussiaKonosha0 0111111111939.000
3Konstantin KazantsevRussiaPodyuga11 001011111837.000
4Sergey MikryukovRussiaPodyuga001 10111111833.002
5Vladislav VislovichRussiaMoscow0010 1111111831.001
6Denis OzerovRussiaKonosha00010 101111621.000
7Egor PavlovskiyRussiaPodyuga001000 01111516.000
8Stepan PotapovRussiaKonosha0000011 0101414.000
9Georgy EliseevRussiaNizhny Novgorod00000001 11148.001
10Timofei BelozerovRussiaMoscow000000000 1122.000
11Konstantin ZolotarevRussiaKonosha0000000100 014.000
12Maksim AfanasievRussiaKonosha00000000001 11.001


Group E



PlParticipantCountryCity123PtsBergMM
1Kira LashkoRussiaPodyuga ½1114.250
2Tatyana ProkopetsRussiaPodyuga½0 102.750
3D. StulovaRussiaPodyuga0001 11.500


Group F



PlParticipantCountryCity12345PtsBergMM
1Sofia TolstoguzovaRussiaNizhny Novgorod 11111½1123.250
2Ksenia MatushkinaRussiaPodyuga00 1½½11½12.000
3Anastasia LinichRussiaMoscow000½ ½11148.500
4Taisiia SadovaRussiaNizhny Novgorod0½½0½0 119.000
5Alexandra ShanginaRussiaPodyuga000½0000 ½2.250


Group G



PlParticipantCountryCity1234567891011PtsBergMM
1Darya YusupmurzinaRussiaPodyuga 11111111111045.000
2Daria TolstoguzovaRussiaNizhny Novgorod0 101111111830.501
3Ekaterina PorohinaRussiaPodyuga00 11111111829.000
4Anna FokichevaRussiaPodyuga010 10½111123.750
5Mariia PetrovaRussiaMoscow0000 111111616.500
6Daria ChurikovaRussiaMoscow00010 11011516.000
7Vladislava SoninaRussiaRybinsk000½00 11019.250
8Darya BuslakovaRussiaPodyuga0000000 1½14.500
9Yulia VostriakovaRussiaPodyuga00000100 1027.001
10Maria PopovaRussiaPodyuga0000001½0 ½25.500
11Maria KaravaevaRussiaNizhny Novgorod000000001½ 3.000


Group H



PlParticipantCountryCity123456789101112PtsBergMM
1Anastasja BuslakovaRussiaPodyuga 111111111111155.000
2Sofia LitvakRussiaNizhny Novgorod0 1011101111836.001
3Polina BelovaRussiaNizhny Novgorod00 111101111835.000
4Darina NikitinaRussiaPodyuga010 01011111728.000
5Polina YudinaRussiaKonosha0001 1½1011125.750
6Yuliya MinkinaRussiaKotlas00000 111111619.500
7Anastasia SimanovskaiaRussiaPodyuga0001½0 1110122.250
8Anastasia KolchurinaRussiaNizhny Novgorod0110000 0011419.000
9Nataliya ZvezdinaRussiaPodyuga00001001 101414.501
10Ekaterina ChernetsovaRussiaMoscow000000010 1137.000
11Marina OzerovaRussiaKonosha0000001010 029.500
12Elena MinkinaRussiaKotlas00000000001 12.000