Tournaments

The 30th Russian Championship First League  |  Photos (12)  |  Games (197)
Russia, Rybinsk, November 2021 (11-01 - 11-05), Soosyrv-8 rule

PlParticipantCountryCity123456789PtsBuchBerg
1Maksim OrlovRussiaNizhny Novgorod251281312½401711115½81752.0039.00
2Maxim KarasyovRussiaNizhny Novgorod2712311611½5010112½14131750.0037.75
3Mikhail KozhinRussiaDubna2912611015123171418120750.0036.00
4Peter BurtsevRussiaMoscow2016½141121115½30917½53.5037.50
5Viktor BalabhaiRussiaSaint Petersburg33118½13171214½801½6½653.0034.75
6Alexander PinskyRussiaMoscow2214½1711101002512411215½649.0030.75
7Danila GromovRussiaNizhny Novgorod37117191501613015½2314½648.0029.25
8Nikolai BurtsevRussiaMoscow45115020131126191513010646.0027.00
9Vladimir FilinovRussiaSaint Petersburg401191703211118027140141645.5027.00
10Vladislav RusinRussiaNizhny Novgorod30-14½441181612013½191161644.5028.25
11Ilya KatsevRussiaSaint Petersburg44139115½619012½10271171643.5025.25
12Pavel MakarovRussiaMoscow21113½1814015111½2½6023150.5028.75
13Alexander RadzevelyukRussiaRybinsk36112½5028½14½18110½15½24145.0026.25
14Alexandr LisyutinRussiaSaint Petersburg35110½4024113½2111912090549.5024.25
15Yulia SavrasovaRussiaPodyuga3118111½301202817½13½18½549.0025.25
16Irina MetreveliRussiaPodyuga2413012019170270341211100545.5022.50
17Edward RizvanovRussiaNovorossiisk321706043131110201261110544.5019.50
18Karen SirategyanRussiaMoscow4115½12010030113035132115½543.0020.50
19Ekaterina PorohinaRussiaPodyuga42190251160201261140100341542.0020.00
20Ludwik BuszkowskiRussiaSaint Petersburg4022180341190381170371271541.5019.00
21Vsevolod TroitskyRussiaNizhny Novgorod120411260451291140221160351537.5018.00
22Ilona KachaevaRussiaSaint Petersburg60200371250441331210291261537.5017.00
23Mikhail MikryukovRussiaPodyuga381203012713024½3217012045.0017.25
24Anna FokichevaRussiaPodyuga16042129114033123½6028113040.5016.75
25Mikhail SavvateevRussiaMoscow1043119022132½6028041130140.5016.50
26Sergey VolkovRussiaRybinsk3413021133180190371170220444.0016.00
27Lev ZhukovRussiaMoscow2038139123035116190110200443.5015.00
28Maksim MetreveliRussiaArkhangelsk4311031013½40115025124032½440.0014.75
29Nonna SalnikovaRussiaSaint Petersburg30341240381210320401220371438.5013.00
30Vladislav VislovichRussiaMoscow10+160230350180451411381250437.0014.00
31Mariia PetrovaRussiaMoscow15036128180170370391350381437.0014.00
32Mikhail SidorovRussiaKonosha1704414519025½29123018028½437.0012.25
33Anton ChernyiRussiaMoscow50371351260240220380391401435.5013.00
34Ekaterina RumyantsevaRussiaSaint Petersburg260290361200431391160421190435.0012.00
35Yulia VostriakovaRussiaPodyuga140+330301270401180311210434.0011.00
36Artem GershmanRussiaMoscow130310340370+420441451431425.506.50
37Vyacheslav KuvaevRussiaKonosha70330220361421311260200290338.5010.50
38Polina BelovaRussiaNizhny Novgorod230270421290451200331300310334.008.50
39Radomir KareyevRussiaNizhny Novgorod+110270400411340310330421330.505.50
40Masksim StartsevRussiaKonosha90450411391280350290+330330.006.00
41Lev StrakuliaRussiaMoscow180210400441390431300250+329.004.50
42Viktoriia NovichkovaRussiaMoscow190240380+37036143½34039029.005.25
43Daria ChurikovaRussiaMoscow280250+17034041042½44136029.003.25
44Egor FokichevRussiaPodyuga110320100410220+360430451232.502.00
45Andrei SemenovRussiaKonosha80401320210380300+360440231.003.00