Tournaments

XIV Russian Championship, First League  |  Games (272)
Russia, Nizhny Novgorod, November 2005 (11-06 - 11-12), RIF rule

PlParticipantCountryCity1234567891011PtsBuchBerg
1Andry PurkEstoniaTallinn31125181171514120301816191976.5059.50
2Johann LentsEstoniaTallinn27111029126112191117130514½77.0057.75
3Alexandr KlimashinRussiaSaint Petersburg28118190401811714111217½6076.0057.75
4Sergey ArtemievRussiaSaint Petersburg39115110113191103081501812½78.0048.75
5Maxim KarasyovRussiaNizhny Novgorod32112120½6110140111191412013176.5049.50
6Konstantin NikonovRussiaElektrostal33½4111915025113170101141103173.0046.50
7Mikhail KozhinRussiaDubna29046123115113½11161202213½8½72.0047.25
8Vladimir FilinovRussiaSaint Petersburg3414811033130391171401211417½68.0039.25
9Mikhail LysakovRussiaPodyuga38122131201402014118017110110775.5044.50
10Evgeniy NekrasovRussiaKargopol241301402811702211216020190181769.5041.50
11Nonna SalnikovaRussiaSaint Petersburg4312113025½191705028121½201171769.0041.75
12Tatyana KrayevaRussiaPodyuga51+504812712020110026180221211765.9335.43
13Alexandr KadulinRussiaPodyuga351231111407½602111402611615072.5039.75
14Vladislav KareyevRussiaNizhny Novgorod26119½1702912115190131608034169.5038.50
15Vladimir SemyonovRussiaSaint Petersburg441403517020½27023122038130125162.5033.00
16Sergey VolkovRussiaRybinsk37117027½19030125042139129113026157.5030.75
17Roman BerezinRussiaNizhny Novgorod49116114110101308030190361110671.0032.00
18Egor SerdyukovRussiaPodyuga45130221210311361251911040100670.5032.50
19Viktor BalabhaiRussiaSaint Petersburg42114½601611102813715025121024½666.5032.25
20Oleg NokhrinRussiaChelyabinsk4612915½9015½120361241100110311666.0031.00
21Natalya NikonovaRussiaElektrostal41½33½38118114026½13027111½191120663.5032.75
22Vladimir KolesnikUkraineOdessa5019018034137110035115170120331662.0027.50
23Anna OkatovaRussiaPodyuga47113070381280370150451421291361656.0025.50
24Ester EggertEstoniaTallinn10031043150126032139120037½27119½654.0025.25
25Evgeny SumarokovRussiaPodyuga52+1030111½6016118038119037115066.9328.43
26Artyom MerkulovRussiaPodyuga1404513112024121½27112013034116066.5028.50
27Kirill NadezhdinRussiaKhimki2049116½12041115126021028124038162.0025.75
28Roman KruchokRussiaPodyuga3043132110023119038½11027042137162.0025.75
29Maxim MerkulovRussiaPodyuga7120020140471300321351160230441563.0024.50
30Vasily KamyshentsevRussiaSaint Petersburg401100250351160291311170360150391559.5023.00
31Nikolay MaximovRussiaPodyuga10241260481180441300421340321200557.5021.00
32Nadezhda TimokhinaRussiaSaint Petersburg50341280370431240290461351310401554.5021.00
33Nikolay PoltaratskiyRussiaSolnechnogorsk6½21½50180390380431360401411220554.0020.25
34Peeter KolkEstoniaSaue80320491220420451441401311260140553.5019.00
35Sergey RomanovRussiaPodyuga130441150300501401220290320431411551.5017.50
36Lyudvig BushkovskiyRussiaSaint Petersburg--411471401180200331301170230545.0021.00
37Andrey ArefyevRussiaSaint Petersburg16039045132122023119044124½25028058.5022.00
38Sander SulaneEstoniaTallinn9047121023048133128½25015045127056.0016.75
39Viktoria RachitskayaRussiaPodyuga4037140044133180240160410481300456.0015.50
40Maria PesterevaRussiaPodyuga30042139130360350411340330461320453.5015.00
41Artyom MostyayevRussiaRybinsk21½6036042½270501400431391330350451.5014.50
42Tatyana PotlovaRussiaZhigulyovsk19040047½41½341461160310230280491450.0013.50
43Nikita GorohovRussiaNizhny Novgorod110280240461320481330410491350471447.5010.00
44Alexandr ZyazinRussiaObninsk150350461390451310340370471491290447.0012.00
45Dmitry GorohovRussiaNizhny Novgorod180260370491440340501230481380461444.008.50
46Kaia KolkEstoniaSaue20070440430491420471320501400450345.006.50
47Andrey VinogradovRussiaMoscow23038042½36029049146048144050½430341.006.75
48Tõnis TänavEstoniaTallinn+80120310380430490470450390501242.501.50
49Nadezhda BelkinaRussiaNizhny Novgorod170270340450460470481501430440420242.003.50
50Aki SavikEstoniaTallinn220+33024035041045049046047½48040.001.50
51Alexey MininRussiaNizhny Novgorod12-07.000.00
52Pavel SobolevRussiaNizhny Novgorod25-05.500.00