Tournaments

The 17th Russian Championship, First League  |  Photos (11)  |  Games (272)
Russia, Rybinsk, November 2008 (11-02 - 11-08), Rejection rule

PlParticipantCountryCity1234567891011PtsBuchBerg
1Tunnet TaimlaEstoniaTallinn30126151911212181131413½10110½76.5072.50
2Alexandr MikhailovRussiaMoscow34½39150148181109½14151614½68.0047.75
3Pavel SalnikovRussiaSaint Petersburg27041124115½19+18½6½251911½51872.0051.25
4Mikhail KozhinRussiaDubna221101141803119½5½291101812½76.5047.50
5Vladimir FilinovRussiaSaint Petersburg331211102711312514½22120813076.0045.25
6Nikolay PoltaratskiyRussiaSolnechnogorsk4711804012504313113½1211512016165.0041.00
7Alexey SkuridinRussiaNizhny Novgorod41132020119½18016038128125113114162.5042.00
8Viktor BalabhaiRussiaSaint Petersburg2813811914120121109023150201776.0042.50
9Maxim KarasyovRussiaNizhny Novgorod401271321102614½2½8130100211775.0041.50
10Natalya NikonovaRussiaElektrostal361402804913311304412712219110765.5035.50
11Vladimir SemyonovRussiaSaint Petersburg32036-45141120½19039131½341331181755.5034.00
12Alexandr KadulinRussiaPodyuga241151171131108026½6029114030173.5039.25
13Evgeny SmirnovRussiaRybinsk421311181120501011611014½7025172.5037.25
14Karen SirategyanRussiaMoscow4512514018½15½2812112013½1217070.0037.00
15Yevgeni MyasoyedovRussiaRybinsk4611202313½14½29½4212616016027165.5035.00
16Evgeny SumarokovRussiaPodyuga20119027040139½711303212611516065.0037.25
17Yuriy TaiblinRussiaRybinsk37150112039125021033044124127½26155.5029.75
18Pavel MakarovRussiaMoscow2316113014½713½22020133140110673.5039.25
19Alexander RadzevelyukRussiaRybinsk491161807½3-11120½230210411341666.0032.25
20Mikhail MikryukovRussiaPodyuga1604417037111½34119½18035122180665.0031.50
21Nonna SalnikovaRussiaSaint Petersburg5115036131032117114033019123190661.5030.50
22Maria PesterevaRussiaPodyuga4045125036148139118150100200331661.0027.50
23Maxim MerkulovRussiaPodyuga18051115038045143130119180210401656.5026.00
24Lyudvik BushkovskiyRussiaSaint Petersburg1203713043044049146141117042131+654.0025.00
25Alexandr RyabovRussiaRybinsk351140221611715029½307040113071.0032.25
26Artyom MerkulovRussiaPodyuga441103512819027112½15016029117069.0028.75
27Konstantin PiddubnyUkraineZjoltye Vody31901615042126041110031117½15067.5030.75
28Viktoria RachitskayaRussiaPodyuga8046110126035114031½7040047139160.5027.00
29Irina MetreveliRussiaPodyuga39034½42132138115½25½4012026043159.0026.50
30Tatyana KrayevaRussiaPodyuga1043148033037132123040½39144112058.0024.75
31Roman BerezinRussiaNizhny Novgorod431130341211406028½11½27035124-565.5026.25
32Anastasja MolotovaRussiaPodyuga1117190290210300361160420451411562.0027.50
33Ruslan SavrasovRussiaPodyuga50420461301100501171211180110220561.5024.00
34Nikolay MaximovRussiaPodyuga2½29½310420361200431481110371190559.0024.00
35Sander SulaneEstoniaTallinn250471260501280440371421200310461550.5019.00
36Ruslan ProkopjevRussiaPodyuga10011+210220340511320471410481+549.0016.00
37Olga KurdinaRussiaPodyuga170240511200300451350+381340421549.0015.00
38Roman KruchokRussiaPodyuga4818039023129046070501370+441548.5015.00
39Pavel SobolevRussiaNizhny Novgorod2912038117016½22011045130043128064.0021.75
40Julia LitvinovaRussiaPodyuga904916016051142050130½28125023054.5015.25
41Peeter KolkEstoniaSaue7030441110491481270240361190320460.0015.00
42Igor MagdeevRussiaSamara130331290341270401150350321240370459.5019.50
43Svetlana KurilovaRussiaSaint Petersburg31030047124160230340461481390290456.0017.00
44Yuryi TumanovRussiaPodyuga260200410461241351100170+300380454.5015.00
45Nadezhda BelkinaRussiaNizhny Novgorod140220110471230370+390491320511449.009.00
46Ivan VysheslavovRussiaRybinsk150280330440+381240430501491350446.0010.00
47Anna VysheslavovaRussiaRybinsk60350430450500+491360511280481441.008.00
48Mart KullamaaEstoniaTallinn380+30120220410511340430360470349.007.50
49Alexander ShlyundikovRussiaRybinsk190400+100410240470511450460501343.504.00
50Mikhail SmirnovRussiaRybinsk+17020350471330400380460510490247.504.00
51Taisia MezhievaRussiaRybinsk210230370+400360480490470501450242.502.00