Lin Shih-Pin

TPE Taipei, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 8 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2722 (10th)

Birthday: 1989-08-23

Native name: 林仕斌

See Games (137)

See Photos (2)

Game statistics
Total number of games 137
Sum of earned points 95 69.3%
Wins 86 62.8%
Wins as black 44 32.1%
Wins as white 42 30.7%
Draws 18 13.1%
Draws as black 5 3.6%
Draws as white 13 9.5%
Losses 33 24.1%
Losses as black 10 7.3%
Losses as white 23 16.8%

Return to Players