Zhang Yunshu

CHN Shanghai, China


Rank: 3 dan

Gender: Female

Rating: 2193 (337th)

Birthday: 2008-10-23

Native name: 张云舒

Vint.ee ID: zhangyunshu

See Games (52)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 52
Sum of earned points 33.5 64.4%
Wins 31 59.6%
Wins as black 23 44.2%
Wins as white 8 15.4%
Draws 5 9.6%
Draws as black 4 7.7%
Draws as white 1 1.9%
Losses 16 30.8%
Losses as black 11 21.2%
Losses as white 5 9.6%

Return to Players