Kawamoto Shoma

JPN Yamaguchi, Japan


Rank: 3 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2266 (257th)

Birthday: 2005-06-13

Native name: 河本翔真

Vint.ee ID: swjnger

See Games (54)

Game statistics
Total number of games 54
Sum of earned points 33 61.1%
Wins 31 57.4%
Wins as black 19 35.2%
Wins as white 12 22.2%
Draws 4 7.4%
Draws as black 2 3.7%
Draws as white 2 3.7%
Losses 19 35.2%
Losses as black 9 16.7%
Losses as white 10 18.5%

Return to Players