Chen Zengziran

CHN Anji, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 2158 (373rd)

Birthday: 2012-09-22

Native name: 陈曾子然

Vint.ee ID: Chen Zengziran

See Games (18)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 18
Sum of earned points 11 61.1%
Wins 11 61.1%
Wins as black 6 33.3%
Wins as white 5 27.8%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 7 38.9%
Losses as black 3 16.7%
Losses as white 4 22.2%

Return to Players