Shen Yihang

CHN Anji, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 2198 (316th)

Birthday: 2011-03-23

Native name: 沈诣航

Vint.ee ID: Shen Yihang

See Games (27)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 27
Sum of earned points 16.5 61.1%
Wins 14 51.9%
Wins as black 3 11.1%
Wins as white 11 40.7%
Draws 5 18.5%
Draws as black 3 11.1%
Draws as white 2 7.4%
Losses 8 29.6%
Losses as black 4 14.8%
Losses as white 4 14.8%

Return to Players