Wu Hongyi

CHN Jiaxing, China


Gender: Female

Rating: 2126 (421st)

Birthday: 2012-04-16

Native name: 吴泓一

Vint.ee ID: wuhongyi

See Games (18)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 18
Sum of earned points 10.5 58.3%
Wins 10 55.6%
Wins as black 4 22.2%
Wins as white 6 33.3%
Draws 1 5.6%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 1 5.6%
Losses 7 38.9%
Losses as black 4 22.2%
Losses as white 3 16.7%

Return to Players