Nikita Dyachkov - Dmitrii Postnikov


Youth Russian Championship, group B
R Rule O Swap Alter
8 Yamaguchi i10 - 9,10
RUS Nikita Dyachkov Loss 83min
RUS Dmitrii Postnikov Win 67min
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2016-04-01 14:41:18
R Black Result White
1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Arseniy Fedoseyev
1 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Lapin
1 RUS Fedor Postnikov 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Danilin
1 RUS Artem Kokachev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
1 RUS Vladislav Arzybov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
1 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Postnikov
2 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
2 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
2 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
2 RUS Ivan Danilin 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
2 RUS Arseniy Fedoseyev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kokachev
2 RUS Dmitrii Postnikov 1 : 0 RUS Fedor Postnikov
2 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
2 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
3 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
3 RUS Arseniy Fedoseyev 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Danilin
3 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Postnikov
3 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
3 RUS Vladislav Arzybov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Artem Kokachev
3 RUS Fedor Postnikov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
3 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
3 RUS Ivan Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
4 RUS Maxim Orlov 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
4 RUS Ivan Danilin 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
4 RUS Artem Kokachev 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Lapin
4 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Postnikov
4 RUS Fedor Postnikov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
4 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
4 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Arseniy Fedoseyev
4 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
5 RUS Artem Kokachev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Orlov
5 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
5 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ivan Lapin
5 RUS Arseniy Fedoseyev 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Postnikov
5 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
5 RUS Ivan Danilin 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
5 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
6 RUS Ivan Danilin 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
6 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
6 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Orlov
6 RUS Vladislav Arzybov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Postnikov
6 RUS Fedor Postnikov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kokachev
6 RUS Denis Fedotov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
6 RUS Ivan Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
6 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
7 RUS Maxim Orlov 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Lapin
7 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitrii Postnikov
7 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
7 RUS Arseniy Fedoseyev 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
7 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Danilin
7 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
7 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0 : 1 RUS Fedor Postnikov
7 RUS Artem Kokachev 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
8 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Postnikov
8 RUS Artem Kokachev 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Ponezhin
8 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Lapin
8 RUS Arseniy Fedoseyev 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
8 RUS Fedor Postnikov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
8 RUS Vladislav Arzybov 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
8 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
8 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Danilin
9 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
9 RUS Maxim Orlov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
9 RUS Arseniy Fedoseyev 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
9 RUS Fedor Postnikov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Lapin
9 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Postnikov
9 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kokachev
9 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
9 RUS Ivan Danilin 1 : 0 RUS Gennady Ponezhin

Return to the tournament

Return to Games