Yuriy Taiblin - Alexander Radzevelyuk


Volga regional tournament - 92
R Rule O Swap Alter
7 RIF i2 + 8
RUS Yuriy Taiblin Win
RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk Loss
Published by Alexey Skuridin at 2018-07-06 13:08:20
R Black Result White
1 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Klimashin
1 RUS Artur Gorshenkov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Vinogradov
1 RUS Sergey Melnikov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
1 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
1 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Nikolajev
2 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
2 RUS Viktor Golosov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
2 RUS Sergey Gruzin 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Kuznetsov
2 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
2 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
2 LAT Rihards Bankovs 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
2 RUS Alexander Karnaukh 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
2 UKR Mikhail Tregubov 1 : 0 RUS Artur Gorshenkov
3 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
3 RUS Viktor Golosov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Volkov
3 RUS Svetlana Pustovalova 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Nikolajev
3 RUS Viktor Tsaryov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Mirkin
3 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Mikhail Tregubov
3 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
3 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
4 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
4 UKR Mikhail Tregubov 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
4 LAT Gatis Gurckis 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
4 RUS Viktor Golosov 0 : 1 LAT Raimonds Dreimanis
4 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 LAT Rihards Bankovs
4 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
4 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
5 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
5 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 LAT Raimonds Dreimanis
5 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 UKR Mikhail Tregubov
5 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
5 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 LAT Gatis Gurckis
5 RUS Evgeny Kuznetsov 0 : 1 RUS Artur Gorshenkov
5 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
5 RUS Victor Ilyin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
5 RUS Sergey Mirkin 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Reibandt
6 LAT Gatis Gurckis 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
6 RUS Viktor Tsaryov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Eluferyev
6 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
6 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Gruzin
6 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Filinov
6 RUS Sergey Melnikov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
6 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 UKR Mikhail Tregubov
7 RUS Alexander Klimashin 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Tsaryov
7 UKR Mikhail Tregubov 1 : 0 RUS Victor Alexandrov
7 LAT Rihards Bankovs 0 : 1 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
7 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mirkin
7 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
7 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
7 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 LAT Raimonds Dreimanis
7 RUS Artur Gorshenkov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Eluferyev
7 RUS Victor Barykin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
7 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
8 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Tsaryov
8 RUS Vitaly Reibandt 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
8 RUS Viktor Golosov 0 : 1 UKR Mikhail Tregubov
8 RUS Artur Gorshenkov 1 : 0 LAT Rihards Bankovs
8 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
8 RUS Victor Ilyin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
8 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
8 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
9 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
9 RUS Viktor Golosov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Ilyin
9 RUS Sergey Mirkin 1 : 0 RUS Artur Gorshenkov
9 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 UKR Mikhail Tregubov
9 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
9 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Eluferyev
9 LAT Gatis Gurckis 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
10 LAT Gatis Gurckis 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
10 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Artur Gorshenkov
10 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0 : 1 UKR Mikhail Tregubov
10 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
10 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
11 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 LAT Gatis Gurckis
11 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
11 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
11 RUS Victor Ilyin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
11 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
11 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
11 UKR Mikhail Tregubov 0 : 1 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
11 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Melnikov
RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 LAT Raimonds Dreimanis
RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Tsaryov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games