Ekaterina Rumyantseva - Dmitry Epifanov


Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
1 Soosyrv-8 i3 + 6, 7, 10, f9, j9, k9
RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva Loss 32min
RUS Dmitry Epifanov Win 29min
-, +
Published by Alexey Skuridin at 2019-07-27 09:01:11
R Black Result White
1 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
1 RUS Ilya Kondakov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
1 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Peter Burtsev
1 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
1 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
1 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Maria Shkarupa
1 RUS Maxim Orlov 1 : 0 RUS Anton Chernyi
2 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anton Chernyi
2 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
2 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova
2 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
2 RUS Ilya Kondakov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
2 RUS Maxim Orlov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
2 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Maria Shkarupa
2 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky
3 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky 1 : 0 RUS Anton Chernyi
3 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Kondakov
3 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
3 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
3 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
3 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
3 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
3 RUS Maria Shkarupa 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
4 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
4 RUS Maxim Orlov 1 : 0 RUS Maria Shkarupa
4 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
4 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
4 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
4 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
4 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova
5 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
5 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
5 RUS Anton Chernyi 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
5 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
5 RUS Ilya Kondakov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
5 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
5 RUS Maria Shkarupa 0 : 1 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky
5 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
6 RUS Peter Burtsev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
6 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
6 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova
6 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
6 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
6 RUS Maria Shkarupa 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
6 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Anton Chernyi
7 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
7 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
7 RUS Anton Chernyi 0 : 1 RUS Maria Shkarupa
7 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 RUS Peter Burtsev
7 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
7 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Kondakov
7 RUS Maxim Orlov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
7 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
8 RUS Anton Chernyi 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova
8 RUS Maxim Orlov 1 : 0 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky
8 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
8 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
8 RUS Maria Shkarupa 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
8 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
8 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Kondakov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games